Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Results updated 20/07/11

Men

Pos Time Forename Surname Cat Team
1 0:26:40 Paul Butcher V40 Southwell RC
2 0:26:54 Ben Bennett V40 Redhill RR
3 0:27:15 John Wadelin S Erewash Valley RC 
4 0:27:18 Philip Chritchlow V40 Beaumont RC
5 0:27:49 Matthew Williams S Notts AC
7 0:27:58 Andrew Peat S Long Eaton RC
8 0:28:03 Matthew Clapp V40 Redhill RR
9 0:28:42 Stephen Dickens S Formula One CC
10 0:28:43 Blane Crawford S Long Eaton RC
11 0:28:57 Jamie Marvin S Unaffiliated
12 0:29:02 Mark Boot S Long Eaton RC
13 0:29:11 Robert Fox V50 Long Eaton RC
14 0:29:12 Mark Tilling S Long Eaton RC
15 0:29:15 Neil Rossin S Redhill RR
16 0:29:22 Neil Kirk V40 Kimberley & D Striders
17 0:29:28 Matthew Alexander S Elmbridge RR
18 0:29:32 Richie Talbot S Mansfield Hariers
19 0:29:34 Ian Chant V40 Long Eaton RC
20 0:29:36 David Brazener S Notts AC
21 0:29:49 Matthew Lewis S Unaffiliated
22 0:29:53 Paul Archer V40 Notts AC
23 0:30:00 Nigel Watkin V50 Southwell RC
24 0:30:06 Kieran Mckeever S Long Eaton RC
25 0:30:08 Tim Doyle V40 Long Eaton RC
26 0:30:10 Matthew Nutt V40 Formula One CC
27 0:30:13 Patrick Fitzgerald V40 Long Eaton RC
28 0:30:37 Geoff Newill V50 Barrow RC
29 0:31:15 Tim Raynor V40 Mansfield Hariers
30 0:31:17 Bruce Danby V50 Southwell RC
31 0:31:20 Dave Boot V40 Long Eaton RC
32 0:31:24 Seph Pochin S Formula One CC
33 0:31:41 Tom Stokes S Erewash Valley RC 
34 0:32:07 Daniel Hegarty S Well Played Ralf
35 0:32:12 Ian Haigh V40 Southwell RC
36 0:32:13 Alan Maplethorpe V50 Long Eaton RC
37 0:32:14 Graeme Wilkinson V40 Mansfield Hariers
38 0:32:14 Luke Saxton S Unaffiliated
39 0:32:15 Ian Berry S Kimberley & D Striders
40 0:32:16 David Ebbage S Unaffiliated
41 0:32:17 Edmund Baily S Holme Pierrepont RC
42 0:32:17 David Standing S Unaffiliated
43 0:32:23 Tom Sherratt S Unaffiliated
44 0:32:35 Johnathan Lindley S Unaffiliated
45 0:32:36 Alex Weden S Unaffiliated
46 0:32:37 Gary Newham S Erewash Valley RC 
47 0:32:38 Alan Morris V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
48 0:32:40 John Uren V40 Unaffiliated
49 0:32:41 Neil Stevens S Unaffiliated
50 0:32:42 Peter Webber V40 Unaffiliated
52 0:32:46 Liam Perez S Redhill RR
53 0:32:48 Peter Burton S Unaffiliated
54 0:32:50 Christopher Mcdonnell V50 Notfast R C
55 0:32:54 Christopher Hicks S Unaffiliated
56 0:33:00 Mark Hornsey S Unaffiliated
57 0:33:03 Mark Battison V40 Unaffiliated
58 0:33:12 Richard Coe S Unaffiliated
59 0:33:14 Barry Gilding S Unaffiliated
60 0:33:15 Rob Disney V40 The Giffer Club
61 0:33:19 Paul Stacey V40 Redhill RR
62 0:33:20 Jonathan Curtis V40 Heanor
63 0:33:22 Rupert Knight V40 Unaffiliated
64 0:33:27 David Tilling S Long Eaton RC
65 0:33:29 Chris Caytor V40 Unaffiliated
67 0:33:35 Robert Pickup V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
70 0:33:44 Rick Wolverson S Holme Pierrepont RC
71 0:33:47 John Hay V40 Long Eaton RC
72 0:33:48 Martin Rinvolucri V40 Unaffiliated
73 0:33:49 Christopher Garratt V40 Long Eaton RC
74 0:33:51 Ian Whitehead V50 Unaffiliated
75 0:33:52 Rob Allen S Long Eaton RC
77 0:33:54 John Kenyon V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
79 0:34:03 Ian Clarke V40 The Giffer Club
80 0:34:04 Stephen Doleman S Unaffiliated
81 0:34:08 Paul Barrett V50 The Giffer Club
83 0:34:09 Mark Stowell V40 Unaffiliated
84 0:34:14 Nick Malbon S Unaffiliated
85 0:34:15 Steve Gelderd V40 Redhill RR
87 0:34:20 Jonathan Hardy V50 Mansfield Hariers
88 0:34:24 Richard Mitson V40 Notts AC
89 0:34:25 Martin Tilling V50 Long Eaton RC
90 0:34:26 Ben Neath S 4 Life Tri Club
91 0:34:27 Carlos Fernandez Lence S Unaffiliated
92 0:34:29 Ken Allen V60 Notts AC
93 0:34:37 Andrew Bird S Unaffiliated
94 0:34:47 James Lacey V40 Formula One
95 0:34:49 Steve Tupholme V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
98 0:34:59 Neil Brumfitt S Unaffiliated
99 0:35:07 Liam Tighe S Unaffiliated
102 0:35:21 Mark Ingram S Unaffiliated
103 0:35:22 John Combie V60 Newark A C
104 0:35:25 Alexander Marshall S Holme Pierrepont RC
107 0:35:34 Phil Walters V40 Long Eaton RC
110 0:35:45 Paul Boyd V50 Unaffiliated
111 0:35:47 George Perkins S Unaffiliated
112 0:35:51 Ian Taylor S Holme Pierrepont RC
113 0:35:53 David Osborne V50 Unaffiliated
115 0:35:55 Mark Harrison V40 Long Eaton RC
116 0:35:58 Mike Hepworth V40 Unaffiliated
120 0:36:13 Martin Matthews V40 Long Eaton RC
121 0:36:14 Clive Taylor V40 Unaffiliated
122 0:36:17 Steve Priscott V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
123 0:36:18 Nigel Lindley V50 Unaffiliated
125 0:36:24 Dave Needham V50 Swaledale Road Runners
126 0:36:25 Daniel Cordle V40 Unaffiliated
127 0:36:25 Roy Jackson V40 Unaffiliated
128 0:36:26 Matt Barnham S Unaffiliated
129 0:36:26 Peter Webb S Unaffiliated
130 0:36:27 Ashley Spencer S Unaffiliated
131 0:36:28 Simon Fennemoore S Unaffiliated
132 0:36:29 David Hindley S Holme Pierrepont RC
134 0:36:30 Mark Clayton V40 Unaffiliated
136 0:36:31 Shaun Burton V40 Long Eaton RC
137 0:36:34 Gary Tasker S Unaffiliated
138 0:36:37 Stuart McIntyre S Holme Pierrepont RC
139 0:36:38 Mark Widowson S Redhill RR
140 0:36:39 Simon Tribble V40 Unaffiliated
141 0:36:40 Craig Hatcher V40 Nottingham Rowing Club
142 0:36:41 Clarense Ward V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
143 0:36:45 Jonathan Sloan S Unaffiliated
144 0:36:48 James Rowland S Unaffiliated
145 0:36:49 Alan Young V50 Unaffiliated
147 0:36:50 Stuart Chapman S A Rose & 2 Thorns
148 0:36:52 Adrian Barrell V40 Unaffiliated
150 0:36:53 Thomas Wheatley S Unaffiliated
152 0:36:59 Paul Richardson S Barrow RC
153 0:37:00 Carl Davey V50 Redhill RR
154 0:37:03 Paddy Tighe V40 Unaffiliated
155 0:37:04 Andy Freestone S Unaffiliated
158 0:37:07 Simon Gilby S Unaffiliated
159 0:37:08 Peter Holmes V40 Unaffiliated
160 0:37:10 David Greenwell V40 UK net Runner
161 0:37:12 Richard Stone S Unaffiliated
162 0:37:14 Mark Shankland V40 Unaffiliated
163 0:37:15 David Thurston V40 Unaffiliated
164 0:37:17 Ashok Patel V50 Long Eaton RC
166 0:37:19 S Catelain V40 Long Eaton RC
167 0:37:25 Paul Zurawliw V50 Formula One
168 0:37:27 William Chang S Long Eaton RC
170 0:37:32 John Duncombe S Unaffiliated
171 0:37:33 Jordan Webster S Unaffiliated
173 0:37:35 Ian Nicholson V60 Rushcliffe AC
174 0:37:38 Gareth Owen V50 Unaffiliated
175 0:37:42 David Richards V50 Formula One CC
176 0:37:46 Richard Sobey V50 Notts AC
177 0:37:52 Simon Mowles S Sweatshop RC
179 0:37:56 Matthew Spicer S Unaffiliated
181 0:38:00 Andrew Sloan V50 Unaffiliated
182 0:38:01 Michael Towndrow V50 4 Life Tri Club
184 0:38:03 Dennis Parker V50 Erewash Valley RC
185 0:38:04 Richard Mansfield V40 Unaffiliated
187 0:38:06 Thomas King S Unaffiliated
188 0:38:10 Ian Scott S Holme Pierrepont RC
189 0:38:11 Keith Lowe V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
190 0:38:13 Luke Shaw-Browne S Liverpool Uni
192 0:38:20 David Robson V40 Barrow RC
193 0:38:24 Pete Bull V50 Rushcliffe AC
194 0:38:25 Steve Ebbage V50 Rushcliffe AC
197 0:38:29 Richard Hustwayte S Unaffiliated
198 0:38:30 David Buxton S Unaffiliated
199 0:38:34 Jonnie Richards V40 Unaffiliated
201 0:38:41 Stuart Norton V40 Unaffiliated
203 0:38:44 Alexander Combie S Newark A C
206 0:38:47 Tony Clayton V40 Unaffiliated
208 0:38:58 Steven Taylor V50 Formula One
209 0:39:00 Spencer Warren S Unaffiliated
210 0:39:02 John Goodman V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
212 0:39:03 Chris Perry S Unaffiliated
213 0:39:03 Mark Emery S Unaffiliated
214 0:39:07 Duncan Richmond S Unaffiliated
216 0:39:13 Andrew Hoggard S Unaffiliated
220 0:39:22 Daniel Reynafarje S Unaffiliated
221 0:39:24 Stefanie Elliott V40 Unaffiliated
223 0:39:28 Geoffrey Brown V50 Unaffiliated
224 0:39:32 Ben Hardy S Mansfield Hariers
225 0:39:34 Chris Smith S Unaffiliated
226 0:39:38 Rob Williams V40 Run Local
227 0:39:40 John Tilling S Unaffiliated
228 0:39:41 Damian Cowlishaw V40 Long Eaton RC
232 0:39:51 Richard Ecob V40 Run Local
233 0:39:52 David Rickards S Unaffiliated
234 0:39:53 Chris Sanderson S Unaffiliated
235 0:40:04 Steve Bee V50 Unaffiliated
236 0:40:10 John Ashby S Unaffiliated
237 0:40:12 Nathan Barnett S Long Eaton RC
240 0:40:18 Patrick Mcgovern V50 Redhill RR
241 0:40:20 Joshua Pike S Unaffiliated
243 0:40:25 Peter Mann V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
245 0:40:26 Terry Bacon V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
246 0:40:28 Frank Skillington V60 Unaffiliated
248 0:40:29 Andrew Murton S Unaffiliated
249 0:40:36 Chris Robertson S Unaffiliated
250 0:40:37 Andy Bartlett S Unaffiliated
253 0:40:46 Richard Lee V40 Unaffiliated
255 0:40:56 Jim Winter S Unaffiliated
256 0:40:57 Nigel Woodward V50 Unaffiliated
258 0:41:03 Simon Akers S Unaffiliated
259 0:41:03 Matthew Armstrong S Unaffiliated
260 0:41:04 David Bland V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
262 0:41:17 David Marshall V50 Unaffiliated
263 0:41:19 Steve Maurice V50 Unaffiliated
265 0:41:23 Richard Michalak V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
266 0:41:24 Richard Durance V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
268 0:41:26 Nigel Daniels V60 Redhill RR
269 0:41:29 Giuseppe Principe S Unaffiliated
270 0:41:33 Jonathon Short S Unaffiliated
275 0:41:56 Nigel Graham S Unaffiliated
276 0:41:57 Darren Waterhouse V40 Unaffiliated
277 0:41:59 Mark Foss S Unaffiliated
278 0:42:04 William Scott V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
279 0:42:08 Ben Ainscough S Unaffiliated
281 0:42:17 Michael Henley-Marshall V40 Woodthorpe H & P
285 0:42:22 Philip Brothers V50 Unaffiliated
286 0:42:23 Neal Fellows V40 RR Harriers
287 0:42:28 Richard Marriott V40 Unaffiliated
290 0:42:40 Ash Johns S Unaffiliated
291 0:42:42 Steve Johns V40 Unaffiliated
292 0:42:43 Steven Pike V40 Unaffiliated
293 0:42:50 R Ferguson V40 Long Eaton RC
295 0:42:58 Kevin Roughton V40 Erewash Valley RC 
303 0:43:20 Andy Fairbrother S Formula One
307 0:43:39 Keith Laing V50 Unaffiliated
308 0:43:50 Samuel Doyle S Unaffiliated
310 0:44:03 Robert Dransfield V50 Robs Rovers
311 0:44:08 Chris Hendry S Holme Pierrepont RC
313 0:44:10 Peter East V40 Unaffiliated
315 0:44:12 Neal Matthews V40 Unaffiliated
321 0:44:31 John Cassells V60 Stowmarket Striders
323 0:44:32 Lloyd Prosser S Unaffiliated
326 0:44:44 Martin Spencer V40 Unaffiliated
327 0:44:44 Paul Speirs S Unaffiliated
328 0:44:48 Michael Dickens V50 Unaffiliated
329 0:44:52 Stephen Rubery V50 Midland Masters A C
330 0:44:54 Phil Gunn V40 Unaffiliated
332 0:45:06 David Johns V40 Unaffiliated
333 0:45:07 Ray Jeacock V50 Unaffiliated
335 0:45:12 James Turton V40 Unaffiliated
339 0:45:18 Don Ross V50 Unaffiliated
340 0:45:19 Andrew Terry V50 Unaffiliated
341 0:45:20 Dave Roberts V50 Run Local
342 0:45:21 Sivakumar S Unaffiliated
345 0:45:30 Bob Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC
350 0:46:11 Rhisiart Jarman-Harren S Unaffiliated
351 0:46:12 Peter Speakman V50 Redhill RR
353 0:46:19 Mark Taylor V50 Redhill RR
356 0:46:32 Ian Lynn V40 Unaffiliated
359 0:46:55 Ian Stubbs V60 Shepshed R C
362 0:47:09 Richard Leivers S Unaffiliated
363 0:47:10 Kevin Johnson V40 Unaffiliated
368 0:47:46 Andy Dickinson V40 Unaffiliated
369 0:47:50 Neill Slane S Unaffiliated
371 0:48:41 Ian Rioberts V40 Unaffiliated
373 0:48:47 Mark Webster V40 Redhill RR
374 0:48:49 Brian Willett V50 Unaffiliated
379 0:49:05 Philip Turton V40 Unaffiliated
385 0:49:29 D Armstrong V50 Unaffiliated
395 0:51:54 Peter Tatton V50 Notfast R C
396 0:52:19 Stephen Doyedi V60 Long Eaton RC
397 0:52:26 John Mcginley V50 Unaffiliated
400 0:52:35 Greco Kremmor S Holme Pierrepont RC
406 0:55:04 Shaun Borrill V40 Desperate Measures
410 1:06:40 Richard Angrave V50 Wymeswold R C

 

Women

Pos Time Forename Surname Cat Team
1 (6) 0:27:54 Amy Whitehead S Sale Harriers
2 (51) 0:32:43 Elsie Roberts S Redhill RR
3 (66) 0:33:31 Jackie Mather V50 Long Eaton RC
4 (68) 0:33:37 Frances Mckinnon S Southwell RC
5 (69) 0:33:43 Helen Woods S Kimberley & D Striders
6 (76) 0:33:52 Chrissie Fergusson V40 Run Local
7 (78) 0:33:56 Sarah Vernau S Formula One CC
8 (82) 0:34:09 Kathryn Marshall S Unaffiliated
9 (86) 0:34:19 Holly Blount S Mansfield Hariers
10 (96) 0:34:54 Emma Beckwith S 4 Life Tri Club
11 (97) 0:34:56 Tracey Hallam V40 Notts AC
12 (100) 0:35:10 Christine Heaton V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
13 (101) 0:35:16 Harriet Enoch S Nottingham Kayak Club
14 (105) 0:35:27 Hannah Hardy S Mansfield Hariers
15 (106) 0:35:30 Karyn Stander S Redhill RR
16 (108) 0:35:38 Deborah Phelps S Holme Pierrepont RC
17 (109) 0:35:40 Kathy Malone S Unaffiliated
18 (114) 0:35:55 Claire Tweed S Holme Pierrepont RC
19 (117) 0:36:00 Amanda Lowton S Redhill RR
20 (118) 0:36:05 Kate Raynor S Mansfield Hariers
21 (119) 0:36:06 Amanda Morley S Redhill RR
22 (124) 0:36:23 Catherine Millet S Formula One CC
23 (133) 0:36:30 Joanne Stocks S Redhill RR
24 (135) 0:36:31 Jane Hewitt V50 Unaffiliated
25 (146) 0:36:49 Kate Fisher V40 Formula One
26 (149) 0:36:52 Sarah Priestley S CVRC
27 (151) 0:36:57 Ruth Jones S Holme Pierrepont RC
28 (156) 0:37:04 Bev Barnes V40 Redhill RR
29 (157) 0:37:05 Amanda Hardy V40 Mansfield Hariers
30 (165) 0:37:18 Una Lacey S Formula One CC
31 (169) 0:37:29 Editha Van Loon V40 Unaffiliated
32 (172) 0:37:33 Jenni Wisher S 4 Life Tri Club
33 (178) 0:37:54 Marijke Van Eerd V40 Unaffiliated
34 (180) 0:38:00 Sue Zurawliw V50 Formula One
35 (183) 0:38:01 Rachel Woolard S Long Eaton RC
36 (186) 0:38:04 Sarah Crannage S Long Eaton RC
37 (191) 0:38:17 Jane Lewis V40 Unaffiliated
38 (195) 0:38:28 Laura Marshall S Unaffiliated
39 (196) 0:38:29 Lauren Whitt S Unaffiliated
40 (200) 0:38:35 Lindsey Marshall V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
41 (202) 0:38:43 Claire Goodman S Holme Pierrepont RC
42 (204) 0:38:45 Catherine Rowe V50 Long Eaton RC
43 (205) 0:38:45 Wendy Kane V40 Notts AC
44 (207) 0:38:54 Natalie Teece S Long Eaton RC
45 (211) 0:39:03 Teresa Kay S Long Eaton RC
46 (215) 0:39:10 Tess Tucker V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
47 (217) 0:39:16 Melissa Herman S Unaffiliated
48 (218) 0:39:17 Sarah Bond S Formula One CC
49 (219) 0:39:19 Rachel Angell S Unaffiliated
50 (222) 0:39:25 Tracey Keane S A Rose & 2 Thorns
51 (229) 0:39:41 Vicky Beaumont S Long Eaton RC
52 (230) 0:39:46 Wenna Pietrantonio S A Rose & 2 Thorns
53 (231) 0:39:48 Caroline Towndrow V50 4 Life Tri Club
54 (238) 0:40:13 Linda Wilkinson V40 Mansfield Hariers
55 (239) 0:40:15 Cheryl Brown S Long Eaton RC
56 (242) 0:40:23 Annette Trindell V40 Long Eaton RC
57 (244) 0:40:26 Karen Newcombe V40 Unaffiliated
58 (247) 0:40:28 Kate Banks S Unaffiliated
59 (251) 0:40:38 Hannah Beilby S Unaffiliated
60 (252) 0:40:43 Claire Adam V40 4 Life Tri Club
61 (254) 0:40:46 Nicola Cox S Unaffiliated
62 (257) 0:40:58 Becky Angell S Unaffiliated
63 (261) 0:41:10 Dawn Blatherwick S Long Eaton RC
64 (264) 0:41:22 Rachel Mclardie S Unaffiliated
65 (267) 0:41:25 Sonja Smith S Unaffiliated
66 (271) 0:41:33 Louisa Allen S Unaffiliated
67 (272) 0:41:39 Michelle Flint V40 Redhill RR
68 (273) 0:41:46 Laura Turner S Unaffiliated
69 (274) 0:41:54 Mandy Holmes V40 Unaffiliated
70 (280) 0:42:12 Sandy Poole V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
71 (282) 0:42:20 Audrey Waterhouse V40 Unaffiliated
72 (283) 0:42:20 Eileen Jane Barrett V50 Unaffiliated
73 (284) 0:42:21 Jackie Duers V40 Southwell RC
74 (288) 0:42:28 Lyn Mcdonnell V50 Notfast R C
75 (289) 0:42:37 Alison Newill V50 Barrow RC
76 (294) 0:42:53 Suze Moore S Holme Pierrepont RC
77 (296) 0:43:01 Samantha Fryer V40 Long Eaton RC
78 (297) 0:43:04 Karen Levers S Long Eaton RC
79 (298) 0:43:11 Elizabeth Rawding V40 Long Eaton RC
80 (299) 0:43:18 Jessica Raynor S Mansfield Hariers
81 (300) 0:43:18 Anna Brocklehurst S Formula One
82 (301) 0:43:18 Anna Morris V40 Unaffiliated
83 (302) 0:43:18 Annmarie Swallow S Unaffiliated
84 (304) 0:43:20 Angela Brown S Notts AC
85 (305) 0:43:27 Ginny Birney S 4 Life Tri Club
86 (306) 0:43:38 Lesley Taylor S Unaffiliated
87 (309) 0:44:02 Rachael Hemsley S Long Eaton RC
88 (312) 0:44:09 Claire Thompson S Unaffiliated
89 (314) 0:44:12 Lisa Webster S Unaffiliated
90 (316) 0:44:14 Corina Lim V40 Nottstoffinot
91 (317) 0:44:15 Michelle Hall S Southwell RC
92 (318) 0:44:16 Julie Hallord V40 Unaffiliated
93 (319) 0:44:18 Frances Wadelin S Erewash Valley RC 
94 (320) 0:44:24 Louise Wood S Unaffiliated
95 (322) 0:44:32 Patricia Allen V60 Notts AC
96 (324) 0:44:38 Natalie Toms S Sweatshop RC
97 (325) 0:44:41 Kathy Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC
98 (331) 0:44:59 Friedl Plant V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
99 (334) 0:45:12 Sharon Johns V40 Unaffiliated
100 (336) 0:45:13 Laura Jeacock S Unaffiliated
101 (337) 0:45:18 Louise Harrington S Unaffiliated
102 (338) 0:45:18 Louise Berry S Unaffiliated
103 (343) 0:45:22 Sandy Gill S Unaffiliated
104 (344) 0:45:25 Hannah Weden S Unaffiliated
105 (346) 0:45:32 Melanie Finch S Unaffiliated
106 (347) 0:45:40 Tracey Warren V40 Unaffiliated
107 (348) 0:45:41 Jackie Dennis V50 Unaffiliated
108 (349) 0:46:01 Lynne Chapman V40 Shelton striders
109 (352) 0:46:16 Kate Meakin S Holme Pierrepont RC
110 (354) 0:46:29 Fiona Twomey V50 New Life Runners
111 (355) 0:46:30 Vasula Artimatas V40 New Life Runners
112 (357) 0:46:39 Laura Boultby S Notts AC
113 (358) 0:46:53 Lynn Williams V50 Unaffiliated
114 (360) 0:46:59 Julia Reid S Unaffiliated
115 (361) 0:47:05 Sally Squires S Unaffiliated
116 (364) 0:47:17 Nicola Mccrmack S Unaffiliated
117 (365) 0:47:26 Laura Froggatt S Long Eaton RC
118 (366) 0:47:33 Aimee Stephenson S Unaffiliated
119 (367) 0:47:38 Farah Robson V40 Barrow RC
120 (370) 0:48:33 Angela Uren V40 Unaffiliated
121 (372) 0:48:46 Julie Webster V40 Redhill RR
122 (375) 0:48:49 Jo Mccarthy V40 Unaffiliated
123 (376) 0:48:58 Cathryn Jani V40 Unaffiliated
124 (377) 0:49:03 Sarah Bustard S Robs Rovers
125 (378) 0:49:03 Lis Wilks V50 Robs Rovers
126 (380) 0:49:05 Emma Waugh S Unaffiliated
127 (381) 0:49:05 Charlotte Tilson S Unaffiliated
128 (382) 0:49:08 Heather Lane S Unaffiliated
129 (383) 0:49:09 Anita Hubbard V40 Unaffiliated
130 (384) 0:49:12 Emma Walmsley S Unaffiliated
131 (386) 0:49:36 Nicola Cook S Unaffiliated
132 (387) 0:49:52 Lynn Shaw-Browne V50 Unaffiliated
133 (388) 0:50:02 Louise Lowth S Unaffiliated
134 (389) 0:50:07 Sardip Sandhu V40 Unaffiliated
135 (390) 0:50:13 Sharon Caine V40 Unaffiliated
136 (391) 0:50:14 Larrie Scott S Unaffiliated
137 (392) 0:50:15 Eleanor Hale S Unaffiliated
138 (393) 0:50:30 Leonie O'Neill V40 Unaffiliated
139 (394) 0:51:36 Debbie Crouch V40 Sweatshop RC
140 (398) 0:52:30 Jill Evenden V40 Unaffiliated
141 (399) 0:52:35 Glynis Prosser V60 Unaffiliated
142 (401) 0:52:48 Andrea Lyons-Lewis V40 Unaffiliated
143 (402) 0:52:48 Nik Neesham V40 Unaffiliated
144 (403) 0:52:58 Rosie Mcgovern S Unaffiliated
145 (404) 0:55:00 Denise Whitehead S Unaffiliated
146 (405) 0:55:01 Johanna Murton S Unaffiliated
147 (407) 0:56:26 Karen Mccartney V40 Sweatshop RC
148 (408) 0:57:45 Peri Richardson S Unaffiliated
149 (409) 0:58:27 Linda Laing V50 Unaffiliated

 

 

 

Home Page