Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Results updated 20/07/11

Men

Pos Time Forename Surname Cat Team
1 0:16:21 Paul Butcher V40 Southwell RC
2 0:16:44 Philip Chritchlow V40 Beaumont RC
3 0:16:46 Matthew Williams S Notts AC
5 0:17:11 John Wadelin S Erewash Valley RC 
6 0:17:12 Graham Moffatt V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
7 0:17:17 Andrew Peat S Long Eaton RC
9 0:17:21 Matthew Clapp V40 Redhill RR
10 0:17:26 Michael Griffiths S Charnwood AC
11 0:17:31 Robert Smith S Unaffiliated
12 0:17:37 Stephen Dickens S Formula One CC
13 0:17:41 Mark Boot S Long Eaton RC
14 0:17:43 Matthew Alexander S Elmbridge RR
15 0:17:49 Alex Hodson S Notts AC
16 0:17:51 Robert Fox V50 Long Eaton RC
17 0:17:58 Matthew Keyworth S Holme Pierrepont RC
18 0:18:00 Neil Rossin S Redhill RR
19 0:18:01 Blane Crawford S Long Eaton RC
20 0:18:02 Mark Tilling S Long Eaton RC
21 0:18:03 Ian Chant V40 Long Eaton RC
22 0:18:07 Matthew Slater S Beeston AC
23 0:18:08 Matthew Lewis S Unaffiliated
24 0:18:10 Neil Kirk V40 Kimberley & D Striders
25 0:18:13 M Dempsey V40 Formula One
26 0:18:16 Jamie Marvin S Unaffiliated
27 0:18:23 Dean Hardman S Sale Harriers
28 0:18:25 Nigel Watkin V50 Southwell RC
29 0:18:29 David Brazener S Notts AC
30 0:18:33 Richie Talbot S Mansfield Hariers
31 0:18:34 Patrick Fitzgerald V40 Long Eaton RC
32 0:18:36 Kieran Mckeever S Long Eaton RC
33 0:18:41 Ian Beckingham V40 Redhill RR
34 0:18:42 Geoff Newill V50 Barrow RC
35 0:18:44 Julian Croewther V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
36 0:18:50 Matthew Nutt V40 Formula One CC
37 0:18:54 Carlos Fernandez Lence S Unaffiliated
38 0:18:58 Daniel Hegarty S Well Played Ralf
39 0:19:00 Anthony Carbutt S Long Eaton RC
41 0:19:05 David Tilling S Long Eaton RC
42 0:19:07 Tom Sherratt S Unaffiliated
43 0:19:14 Tom Stokes S Erewash Valley RC 
44 0:19:15 Seph Pochin S Formula One CC
45 0:19:19 Phil Abbott S Long Eaton RC
46 0:19:24 Bruce Danby V50 Southwell RC
47 0:19:27 Mike Jones V40 Unaffiliated
48 0:19:28 Dave Boot V40 Long Eaton RC
49 0:19:29 Peter Webber V40 Unaffiliated
50 0:19:30 Edmund Baily S Holme Pierrepont RC
51 0:19:33 David Ebbage S Unaffiliated
52 0:19:34 Richard Hill S www.lctri.com
53 0:19:36 Graeme Wilkinson V40 Mansfield Hariers
54 0:19:37 Alan Maplethorpe V50 Long Eaton RC
55 0:19:38 Rob Salt V40 Unaffiliated
56 0:19:41 Andy Fairbrother S Formula One
57 0:19:46 Nick Malbon S Unaffiliated
58 0:19:47 Luke Saxton S Unaffiliated
59 0:19:48 Paul Barrett V50 The Giffer Club
60 0:19:50 Rob Disney V40 The Giffer Club
61 0:19:51 Ian Haigh V40 Southwell RC
62 0:19:52 Ian Berry S Kimberley & D Striders
63 0:19:53 Gary Newham S Erewash Valley RC 
64 0:19:54 David Standing S Unaffiliated
65 0:19:55 Rick Wolverson S Holme Pierrepont RC
66 0:19:56 Peter Burton S Unaffiliated
67 0:19:57 Tim Raynor V40 Mansfield Hariers
68 0:19:58 Johnathan Lindley S Unaffiliated
69 0:20:05 Mark Hornsey S Unaffiliated
70 0:20:06 Mark Battison V40 Unaffiliated
71 0:20:07 Jonathan Garratt S Unaffiliated
72 0:20:08 Neil Stevens S Unaffiliated
73 0:20:17 Christopher Hicks S Unaffiliated
74 0:20:19 Liam Perez S Redhill RR
76 0:20:22 John Uren V40 Unaffiliated
78 0:20:23 Aaron Rigby V40 4 Life Tri Club
79 0:20:24 Barry Gilding S Unaffiliated
80 0:20:25 Robert Jackson V50 Long Eaton RC
81 0:20:26 Richard Coe S Unaffiliated
83 0:20:30 Christopher Mcdonnell V50 Notfast R C
85 0:20:33 Paul Stacey V40 Redhill RR
86 0:20:36 Neil Brumfitt S Unaffiliated
88 0:20:38 Liam Tighe S Unaffiliated
89 0:20:39 James Lacey V40 Formula One
91 0:20:41 David Johns V40 Unaffiliated
92 0:20:42 Neil Devonport V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
93 0:20:44 Chris Dussell V40 4 Life Tri Club
94 0:20:45 Jonathan Hardy V50 Mansfield Hariers
95 0:20:49 Ian Whitehead V50 Unaffiliated
96 0:20:50 John Hay V40 Long Eaton RC
97 0:20:54 Mark Stowell V40 Unaffiliated
98 0:20:55 Andrew Bird S Unaffiliated
99 0:20:56 Richard Spencer V40 Shelton striders
100 0:20:57 Ian Clarke V40 The Giffer Club
101 0:20:57 Rory Screaton V40 4 Life Tri Club
102 0:20:58 Ben Neath S 4 Life Tri Club
103 0:21:00 Rob Allen S Long Eaton RC
104 0:21:02 Martin Tilling V50 Long Eaton RC
105 0:21:03 Ken Allen V60 Notts AC
106 0:21:04 Stephen Doleman S Unaffiliated
107 0:21:05 Shane Small S Unaffiliated
108 0:21:09 Christopher Garratt V40 Long Eaton RC
110 0:21:13 Chris Royles V40 Nottingham Rowing Club
111 0:21:17 David Robson V40 Barrow RC
112 0:21:18 Richard Stone S Unaffiliated
115 0:21:23 Steve Gelderd V40 Redhill RR
116 0:21:24 Will Rawling S 4 Life Tri Club
118 0:21:27 Richard Mitson V40 Notts AC
119 0:21:29 Ian Taylor S Holme Pierrepont RC
120 0:21:30 David Osborne V50 Unaffiliated
121 0:21:33 Mark Ingram S Unaffiliated
123 0:21:35 Nick Rawling V50 4 Life Tri Club
124 0:21:37 Mike Hepworth V40 Unaffiliated
126 0:21:38 Matt Barnham S Unaffiliated
127 0:21:43 Thomas King S Unaffiliated
128 0:21:44 Alexander Marshall S Holme Pierrepont RC
131 0:21:50 George Perkins S Unaffiliated
134 0:21:52 Martin Matthews V40 Long Eaton RC
135 0:21:53 Stuart McIntyre S Holme Pierrepont RC
136 0:21:54 Alexander Combie S Newark A C
137 0:21:55 Paul Boyd V50 Unaffiliated
138 0:21:58 Clarense Ward V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
139 0:21:59 Alan Young V50 Unaffiliated
141 0:22:01 Jonathan Sloan S Unaffiliated
143 0:22:05 Stuart Chapman S A Rose & 2 Thorns
144 0:22:06 Paul Zurawliw V50 Formula One
147 0:22:10 Nigel Lindley V50 Unaffiliated
148 0:22:11 Daniel Cordle V40 Unaffiliated
150 0:22:12 Simon Gilby S Unaffiliated
151 0:22:13 Simon Tribble V40 Unaffiliated
152 0:22:14 Jonnie Richards V40 Unaffiliated
153 0:22:15 Andy Freestone S Unaffiliated
154 0:22:15 Ross Magregor S Barton Runners
155 0:22:16 Simon Leadley S Holme Pierrepont RC
157 0:22:17 Clive Taylor V40 Unaffiliated
158 0:22:19 Mark Shankland V40 Unaffiliated
159 0:22:19 Gareth Owen V50 Unaffiliated
160 0:22:20 Roy Jackson V40 Unaffiliated
161 0:22:22 Chris Smith S Unaffiliated
162 0:22:23 Adrian Barrell V40 Unaffiliated
164 0:22:24 Peter Webb S Unaffiliated
165 0:22:25 John Combie V60 Newark A C
166 0:22:26 David Greenwell V40 UK net Runner
167 0:22:29 Paddy Tighe V40 Unaffiliated
168 0:22:30 Jordan Webster S Unaffiliated
169 0:22:32 Nigel Clark V50 Redhill RR
171 0:22:33 William Chang S Long Eaton RC
172 0:22:34 Craig Hatcher V40 Nottingham Rowing Club
173 0:22:35 David Richards V50 Formula One CC
174 0:22:36 Brian Phelps V60 Unaffiliated
176 0:22:38 David Thurston V40 Unaffiliated
177 0:22:39 Gary Tasker S Unaffiliated
178 0:22:40 James Rowland S Unaffiliated
181 0:22:41 Jimmy Kelly V40 Worksop Harriers
182 0:22:42 S Catelain V40 Long Eaton RC
184 0:22:43 James Powell S Run Local
186 0:22:46 Duncan Richmond S Unaffiliated
188 0:22:49 Richard Taylor V40 Unaffiliated
190 0:22:53 John Duncombe S Unaffiliated
191 0:22:54 Carl Davey V50 Redhill RR
192 0:22:55 Richard Mansfield V40 Unaffiliated
193 0:22:56 Ashok Patel V50 Long Eaton RC
194 0:22:58 Tony Clayton V40 Unaffiliated
195 0:22:59 Dan Doleman S Unaffiliated
197 0:23:01 Luke Shaw-Browne S Liverpool Uni
198 0:23:02 Matthew Spicer S Unaffiliated
200 0:23:04 Michael Towndrow V50 4 Life Tri Club
201 0:23:05 John Heathcote V50 Unaffiliated
203 0:23:08 John Tilling S Unaffiliated
204 0:23:08 Ferenc Howarth S Redhill RR
206 0:23:09 Stuart Norton V40 Unaffiliated
207 0:23:12 Ian Nicholson V60 Rushcliffe AC
208 0:23:13 Richard Sobey V50 Notts AC
209 0:23:15 Dennis Parker V50 Erewash Valley RC
211 0:23:16 David Buxton S Unaffiliated
214 0:23:19 Ashley Fullard S Notts Fire & Rescue
215 0:23:20 Daniel Reynafarje S Unaffiliated
217 0:23:23 Spencer Warren S Unaffiliated
218 0:23:24 Ben Hardy S Mansfield Hariers
219 0:23:25 Shaun Burton V40 Long Eaton RC
221 0:23:26 Robert Harper S Unaffiliated
222 0:23:26 John Moore V40 Unaffiliated
223 0:23:27 Richard Hustwayte S Unaffiliated
226 0:23:41 Keith Lowe V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
228 0:23:47 Thomas Wheatley S Unaffiliated
229 0:23:48 Damian Cowlishaw V40 Long Eaton RC
230 0:23:49 Geoffrey Brown V50 Unaffiliated
233 0:23:55 Maurics Needoff V50 Unaffiliated
235 0:23:56 Dale Johnson S Unaffiliated
236 0:23:57 Andrew Hoggard S Unaffiliated
237 0:23:58 Pete Bull V50 Rushcliffe AC
239 0:24:03 David Rickards S Unaffiliated
240 0:24:05 Stefanie Elliott V40 Unaffiliated
241 0:24:07 Russell Cohen S Unaffiliated
242 0:24:09 Andrew Stevens S Formula One
244 0:24:12 Steve Ebbage V50 Rushcliffe AC
248 0:24:14 Mark Harrison V40 Long Eaton RC
250 0:24:17 Chris Sanderson S Unaffiliated
251 0:24:18 Andy Bartlett S Unaffiliated
253 0:24:26 Steven Taylor V50 Formula One
255 0:24:27 Luke Skillington S Unaffiliated
258 0:24:37 Michael Henley-Marshall V40 Woodthorpe H & P
260 0:24:39 John Shade V60 Desford Striders
261 0:24:43 Andrew Murton S Unaffiliated
264 0:24:46 John Ashby S Unaffiliated
266 0:24:50 Bob Browne V50 Erewash Valley RC
268 0:24:51 Ian Daws V60 Unaffiliated
271 0:24:53 Richard Lee V40 Unaffiliated
272 0:24:54 Simon Akers S Unaffiliated
273 0:24:55 Patrick Mcgovern V50 Redhill RR
274 0:24:56 Richard Evans V40 Sweatshop RC
275 0:24:58 Richard Marriott V40 Unaffiliated
277 0:24:59 R Ferguson V40 Long Eaton RC
278 0:25:00 Richard Ecob V40 Run Local
279 0:25:02 Geoff Hardy V50 Unaffiliated
281 0:25:04 Jim Winter S Unaffiliated
282 0:25:05 Philip Turton V40 Unaffiliated
283 0:25:07 Peter East V40 Unaffiliated
286 0:25:09 Nathan Barnett S Long Eaton RC
287 0:25:13 Nigel Woodward V50 Unaffiliated
289 0:25:21 Frank Skillington V60 Unaffiliated
290 0:25:22 Pete Cartwright V40 4 Life Tri Club
291 0:25:24 Neal Fellows V40 RR Harriers
292 0:25:27 Jonathon Short S Unaffiliated
294 0:25:31 Giuseppe Principe S Unaffiliated
295 0:25:33 Ben Ainscough S Unaffiliated
297 0:25:43 Richard Michalak V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
299 0:25:48 Steven Pike V40 Unaffiliated
301 0:25:52 Darren Waterhouse V40 Unaffiliated
302 0:25:54 Neil Hamilton V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
303 0:25:55 Nigel Daniels V60 Redhill RR
306 0:26:01 Colin Pennington V50 Unaffiliated
307 0:26:03 Phil Gunn V40 Unaffiliated
308 0:26:04 Phil Riley S Unaffiliated
311 0:26:08 Robert Dransfield V50 Robs Rovers
313 0:26:11 David Marshall V50 Unaffiliated
316 0:26:16 Nigel Graham S Unaffiliated
322 0:26:29 Kevin Roughton V40 Erewash Valley RC 
323 0:26:30 Ash Johns S Unaffiliated
324 0:26:37 Michael Lord V40 Unaffiliated
326 0:26:46 Martin Spencer V40 Unaffiliated
327 0:26:47 Michael Dickens V50 Unaffiliated
330 0:26:50 Chris Hendry S Holme Pierrepont RC
331 0:26:51 Andy Dickinson V40 Unaffiliated
335 0:26:58 Ray Jeacock V50 Unaffiliated
336 0:27:00 Neill Slane S Unaffiliated
340 0:27:02 Andrew Williams V50 Unaffiliated
341 0:27:03 Aubrey Belton V40 Unaffiliated
351 0:27:17 Chris Norris S Unaffiliated
352 0:27:19 Paul Speirs S Unaffiliated
353 0:27:23 Peter Speakman V50 Redhill RR
354 0:27:25 Steve Brandon S Unaffiliated
356 0:27:27 Mark Taylor V50 Redhill RR
362 0:27:38 Neal Matthews V40 Unaffiliated
363 0:27:45 Ian Rioberts V40 Unaffiliated
364 0:27:47 Dave Roberts V50 Run Local
365 0:27:48 D Armstrong V50 Unaffiliated
366 0:27:50 Stephen Rubery V50 Midland Masters A C
367 0:27:53 Lloyd Prosser S Unaffiliated
371 0:27:56 John Cassells V60 Stowmarket Striders
374 0:28:02 Richard Leivers S Unaffiliated
375 0:28:10 James Turton V40 Unaffiliated
376 0:28:11 Sivakumar S Unaffiliated
377 0:28:14 Don Ross V50 Unaffiliated
378 0:28:18 Keith Laing V50 Unaffiliated
384 0:28:34 Rhisiart Jarman-Harren S Unaffiliated
393 0:29:19 Ian Stubbs V60 Shepshed R C
398 0:29:34 Brian Willett V50 Unaffiliated
405 0:29:50 Chris Perry S Unaffiliated
407 0:29:54 Mark Webster V40 Redhill RR
409 0:29:58 Antony Hagues S Unaffiliated
416 0:30:36 Anthony Giles V40 Unaffiliated
426 0:31:43 John Mcginley V50 Unaffiliated
430 0:32:25 Peter Tatton V50 Notfast R C
435 0:33:44 Matthew Armstrong S Unaffiliated
439 0:34:55 Shaun Borrill V40 Desperate Measures
440 0:35:59 Adam Cope S Unaffiliated
442 0:38:35 Richard Angrave V50 Wymeswold R C

 

Women

Pos Time Forename Surname Cat Team
1 (4) 0:16:51 Jane Potter S Charnwood AC
2 (8) 0:17:19 Amy Whitehead S Sale Harriers
3 (40) 0:19:00 Laura Jane Day S Unaffiliated
4 (75) 0:20:20 Elsie Roberts S Redhill RR
5 (77) 0:20:23 Kathryn Marshall S Unaffiliated
6 (82) 0:20:27 Jackie Mather V50 Long Eaton RC
7 (84) 0:20:31 Frances Mckinnon S Southwell RC
8 (87) 0:20:38 Sarah Vernau S Formula One CC
9 (90) 0:20:41 Helen Woods S Kimberley & D Striders
10 (109) 0:21:11 Chrissie Fergusson V40 Run Local
11 (113) 0:21:18 Hannah Hardy S Mansfield Hariers
12 (114) 0:21:22 Emma Beckwith S 4 Life Tri Club
13 (117) 0:21:25 Christine Heaton V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
14 (122) 0:21:35 Kate Raynor S Mansfield Hariers
15 (125) 0:21:37 Sophie Beckingham S Mansfield Hariers
16 (129) 0:21:44 Deborah Phelps S Holme Pierrepont RC
17 (130) 0:21:45 Holly Blount S Mansfield Hariers
18 (132) 0:21:51 Alice Nenkatesan S Mansfield Hariers
19 (133) 0:21:52 Claire Hill S Formula One
20 (140) 0:22:00 Karyn Stander S Redhill RR
21 (142) 0:22:03 Claire Tweed S Holme Pierrepont RC
22 (145) 0:22:08 Kathy Malone S Unaffiliated
23 (146) 0:22:08 Hannah Clay S 4 Life Tri Club
24 (149) 0:22:12 Helen Dussell V40 4 Life Tri Club
25 (156) 0:22:16 Joanne Stocks S Redhill RR
26 (163) 0:22:24 Amanda Lowton S Redhill RR
27 (170) 0:22:33 Gina Granger V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
28 (175) 0:22:37 Jane Hewitt V50 Unaffiliated
29 (179) 0:22:40 Catherine Millet S Formula One CC
30 (180) 0:22:40 Ruth Jones S Holme Pierrepont RC
31 (183) 0:22:43 Bev Barnes V40 Redhill RR
32 (185) 0:22:46 Una Lacey S Formula One CC
33 (187) 0:22:48 Kate Fisher V40 Formula One
34 (189) 0:22:52 Amanda Hardy V40 Mansfield Hariers
35 (196) 0:23:01 Jenni Wisher S 4 Life Tri Club
36 (199) 0:23:03 Sarah Priestley S CVRC
37 (202) 0:23:06 Catherine Rowe V50 Long Eaton RC
38 (205) 0:23:09 Tracey Keane S A Rose & 2 Thorns
39 (210) 0:23:15 Rachel Woolard S Long Eaton RC
40 (212) 0:23:18 Sarah Crannage S Long Eaton RC
41 (213) 0:23:19 Lauren Whitt S Unaffiliated
42 (216) 0:23:20 Laura Marshall S Unaffiliated
43 (220) 0:23:25 Adele Bryan S Worksop Harriers
44 (224) 0:23:27 Marijke Van Eerd V40 Unaffiliated
45 (225) 0:23:32 Editha Van Loon V40 Unaffiliated
46 (227) 0:23:42 Natalie Teece S Long Eaton RC
47 (231) 0:23:52 Sarah Bond S Formula One CC
48 (232) 0:23:54 Rachel Angell S Unaffiliated
49 (234) 0:23:55 Hannah Beilby S Unaffiliated
50 (238) 0:24:02 Jemie Garratt S Unaffiliated
51 (243) 0:24:12 Sue Zurawliw V50 Formula One
52 (245) 0:24:13 Claire Adam V40 4 Life Tri Club
53 (246) 0:24:13 Liz Andrew V40 Southwell RC
54 (247) 0:24:14 Arwen Moss S Holme Pierrepont RC
55 (249) 0:24:15 Jane Lewis V40 Unaffiliated
56 (252) 0:24:22 Wenna Pietrantonio S A Rose & 2 Thorns
57 (254) 0:24:26 Colette Kilpartrick S Holme Pierrepont RC
58 (256) 0:24:29 Dawn Blatherwick S Long Eaton RC
59 (257) 0:24:34 Vicky Beaumont S Long Eaton RC
60 (259) 0:24:38 Wendy Kane V40 Notts AC
61 (262) 0:24:44 Teresa Kay S Long Eaton RC
62 (263) 0:24:45 Caroline Towndrow V50 4 Life Tri Club
63 (265) 0:24:48 Becky Angell S Unaffiliated
64 (267) 0:24:51 Rachel Mclardie S Unaffiliated
65 (269) 0:24:52 Karen Newcombe V40 Unaffiliated
66 (270) 0:24:53 Tracey Thornton V40 Unaffiliated
67 (276) 0:24:59 Annette Trindell V40 Long Eaton RC
68 (280) 0:25:03 Cheryl Brown S Long Eaton RC
69 (284) 0:25:07 Sonja Smith S Unaffiliated
70 (285) 0:25:08 Ginny Birney S 4 Life Tri Club
71 (288) 0:25:16 Linda Wilkinson V40 Mansfield Hariers
72 (293) 0:25:31 Laura Turner S Unaffiliated
73 (296) 0:25:34 Jessica Raynor S Mansfield Hariers
74 (298) 0:25:47 Louisa Allen S Unaffiliated
75 (300) 0:25:50 Joanne Chalmers S Unaffiliated
76 (304) 0:26:00 Samantha Fryer V40 Long Eaton RC
77 (305) 0:26:01 Frances Wadelin S Erewash Valley RC 
78 (309) 0:26:05 Audrey Waterhouse V40 Unaffiliated
79 (310) 0:26:06 Aimee Stephenson S Unaffiliated
80 (312) 0:26:10 Kate Banks S Unaffiliated
81 (314) 0:26:11 Sandy Poole V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
82 (315) 0:26:12 Anna Brocklehurst S Formula One
83 (317) 0:26:19 Eileen Jane Barrett V50 Unaffiliated
84 (318) 0:26:20 Jan Fox V50 Charnwood AC
85 (319) 0:26:22 Lisa Webster S Unaffiliated
86 (320) 0:26:25 Jackie Duers V40 Southwell RC
87 (321) 0:26:29 Lyn Mcdonnell V50 Notfast R C
88 (325) 0:26:46 Maria White S Long Eaton RC
89 (328) 0:26:48 Rachael Hemsley S Long Eaton RC
90 (329) 0:26:48 Lesley Taylor S Unaffiliated
91 (332) 0:26:53 Louise Wood S Unaffiliated
92 (333) 0:26:54 Claire Thompson S Unaffiliated
93 (334) 0:26:54 Anna Morris V40 Unaffiliated
94 (337) 0:27:01 Annmarie Swallow S Unaffiliated
95 (338) 0:27:02 Natalie Toms S Sweatshop RC
96 (339) 0:27:02 Louise Harrington S Unaffiliated
97 (342) 0:27:04 Fran Elliott V40 Unaffiliated
98 (343) 0:27:04 Laura Jeacock S Unaffiliated
99 (344) 0:27:05 Sandy Gill S Unaffiliated
100 (345) 0:27:06 Maria Kerr S Erewash Valley RC 
101 (346) 0:27:07 Anna Heaton S Holme Pierrepont RC
102 (347) 0:27:08 Clare Marriott S Unaffiliated
103 (348) 0:27:10 Angela Brown S Notts AC
104 (349) 0:27:14 Corina Lim V40 Nottstoffinot
105 (350) 0:27:17 Louise Jansen V40 Long Eaton RC
106 (355) 0:27:25 Sharon Johns V40 Unaffiliated
107 (357) 0:27:27 Hannah Weden S Unaffiliated
108 (358) 0:27:29 Kate Meakin S Holme Pierrepont RC
109 (359) 0:27:32 Kathy Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC
110 (360) 0:27:33 Patricia Allen V60 Notts AC
111 (361) 0:27:36 Louise Berry S Unaffiliated
112 (368) 0:27:54 Elizabeth Rawding V40 Long Eaton RC
113 (369) 0:27:55 Cathryn Jani V40 Unaffiliated
114 (370) 0:27:55 Melanie Finch S Unaffiliated
115 (372) 0:27:57 Laura Froggatt S Long Eaton RC
116 (373) 0:27:58 Jackie Dennis V50 Unaffiliated
117 (379) 0:28:26 Stefanie Taylor S Unaffiliated
118 (380) 0:28:26 Suzanne Green V40 Unaffiliated
119 (381) 0:28:29 Lynn Williams V50 Unaffiliated
120 (382) 0:28:30 Sally Squires S Unaffiliated
121 (383) 0:28:32 Lynne Chapman V40 Shelton striders
122 (385) 0:28:34 Farah Robson V40 Barrow RC
123 (386) 0:28:38 Carrie Richardson S Unaffiliated
124 (387) 0:28:43 Lisa Blanch S Holme Pierrepont RC
125 (388) 0:28:51 Laura Boultby S Notts AC
126 (389) 0:28:54 Hayley Stevenson S Katie Piper Foundation
127 (390) 0:29:03 Andrea Lyons-Lewis V40 Unaffiliated
128 (391) 0:29:10 Nicola Mccrmack S Unaffiliated
129 (392) 0:29:15 Rosalind Shuttleworth S Burton Joyce Runners
130 (394) 0:29:20 Vivien Hall V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
131 (395) 0:29:24 Eileen Mclean V40 Unaffiliated
132 (396) 0:29:26 Emma Waugh S Unaffiliated
133 (397) 0:29:29 Charlotte Tilson S Unaffiliated
134 (399) 0:29:36 Angela Uren V40 Unaffiliated
135 (400) 0:29:38 Kath Wake V60 Unaffiliated
136 (401) 0:29:45 Vicky Caunt S Unaffiliated
137 (402) 0:29:47 Sarah Bustard S Robs Rovers
138 (403) 0:29:49 Leonie O'Neill V40 Unaffiliated
139 (404) 0:29:49 Julie Webster V40 Redhill RR
140 (406) 0:29:50 Lis Wilks V50 Robs Rovers
141 (408) 0:29:56 Cassandra Greaves V40 Unaffiliated
142 (410) 0:30:00 Christine Oldfield V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
143 (411) 0:30:28 Betany Murray S Unaffiliated
144 (412) 0:30:29 Laura Procter S Unaffiliated
145 (413) 0:30:34 Louise Lowth S Unaffiliated
146 (414) 0:30:35 Karen Mccartney V40 Sweatshop RC
147 (415) 0:30:35 Sarah Richard S Unaffiliated
148 (417) 0:30:39 Sardip Sandhu V40 Unaffiliated
149 (418) 0:30:42 Jo Mccarthy V40 Unaffiliated
150 (419) 0:30:47 Lynn Shaw-Browne V50 Unaffiliated
151 (420) 0:30:51 Debbie Crouch V40 Sweatshop RC
152 (421) 0:30:52 Heather Lane S Unaffiliated
153 (422) 0:30:52 Emma Walmsley S Unaffiliated
154 (423) 0:31:00 Ruth Smith S Unaffiliated
155 (424) 0:31:01 Rosie Mcgovern S Unaffiliated
156 (425) 0:31:04 Anita Hubbard V40 Unaffiliated
157 (427) 0:32:13 Johanna Murton S Unaffiliated
158 (428) 0:32:22 Nik Neesham V40 Unaffiliated
159 (429) 0:32:22 Alison Harness S Unaffiliated
160 (431) 0:32:55 Glynis Prosser V60 Unaffiliated
161 (432) 0:33:04 Lisa Pitt S Katie Piper Foundation
162 (433) 0:33:32 Denise Whitehead S Unaffiliated
163 (434) 0:33:39 Sarah Davis S Unaffiliated
164 (436) 0:34:29 Peri Richardson S Unaffiliated
165 (437) 0:34:43 Rebecca Brosgarth S Unaffiliated
166 (438) 0:34:43 Kate Blatherwick S Unaffiliated
167 (441) 0:36:25 Linda Laing V50 Unaffiliated

 

 

 

Home Page