Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Results updated 20/07/11

Men

Pos Time Forename Surname Cat Team
1 0:21:21 Paul Butcher V40 Southwell RC
2 0:21:50 Matthew Williams S Notts AC
3 0:21:55 John Wadelin S Erewash Valley RC 
4 0:22:09 Philip Chritchlow V40 Beaumont RC
5 0:22:38 Andrew Peat S Long Eaton RC
6 0:22:40 Matthew Clapp V40 Redhill RR
7 0:23:04 Stephen Dickens S Formula One CC
8 0:23:10 Blane Crawford S Long Eaton RC
9 0:23:12 Richie Talbot S Mansfield Hariers
10 0:23:13 Mark Boot S Long Eaton RC
11 0:23:26 Neil Rossin S Redhill RR
12 0:23:27 Robert Fox V50 Long Eaton RC
13 0:23:28 Matthew Alexander S Elmbridge RR
14 0:23:29 Matthew Keyworth S Holme Pierrepont RC
15 0:23:36 Mark Tilling S Long Eaton RC
16 0:23:38 Neil Kirk V40 Kimberley & D Striders
17 0:23:40 Ian Chant V40 Long Eaton RC
18 0:23:41 Will McNulty S Holme Pierrepont RC
19 0:23:44 Mark Dempsey V40 Formula One
20 0:23:49 Matthew Lewis S Unaffiliated
21 0:23:59 Mark Yates V40 Redhill RR
22 0:24:02 Paul Archer V40 Notts AC
23 0:24:05 Nigel Watkin V50 Southwell RC
24 0:24:08 David Brazener S Notts AC
25 0:24:12 Patrick Fitzgerald V40 Long Eaton RC
26 0:24:24 Geoff Newill V50 Barrow RC
27 0:24:26 Matthew Nutt V40 Formula One CC
28 0:24:37 Kieran Mckeever S Long Eaton RC
29 0:24:47 Carlos Fernandez Lence S Unaffiliated
30 0:24:51 Tim Raynor V40 Mansfield Hariers
31 0:24:55 Ben Salt S Charnwood AC
32 0:25:00 Tom Sherratt S Unaffiliated
33 0:25:02 Bruce Danby V50 Southwell RC
34 0:25:03 David Ebbage S Unaffiliated
35 0:25:08 Tom Stokes S Erewash Valley RC 
36 0:25:09 Rob Salt V40 Unaffiliated
37 0:25:10 Dave Boot V40 Long Eaton RC
38 0:25:15 Phil Abbott S Long Eaton RC
39 0:25:22 Daniel Hegarty S Well Played Ralf
40 0:25:24 Anthony Carbutt S Long Eaton RC
41 0:25:30 Seph Pochin S Formula One CC
42 0:25:35 Alan Maplethorpe V50 Long Eaton RC
43 0:25:45 Luke Saxton S Unaffiliated
44 0:25:46 Graeme Wilkinson V40 Mansfield Hariers
45 0:25:47 David Tilling S Long Eaton RC
46 0:26:00 Mark Lay S Long Eaton RC
47 0:26:01 Peter Webber V40 Unaffiliated
48 0:26:08 Chris Caytor V40 Unaffiliated
49 0:26:10 David Standing S Unaffiliated
50 0:26:11 Peter Burton S Unaffiliated
51 0:26:12 Gary Newham S Erewash Valley RC 
52 0:26:15 Andy Fairbrother S Formula One
53 0:26:22 Ian Berry S Kimberley & D Striders
54 0:26:24 Alan Morris V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
56 0:26:27 Christopher Mcdonnell V50 Notfast R C
58 0:26:30 Neil Stevens S Unaffiliated
59 0:26:32 Mike Jones V40 Unaffiliated
60 0:26:34 Mark Battison V40 Unaffiliated
61 0:26:37 Liam Perez S Redhill RR
62 0:26:40 Barry Gilding S Unaffiliated
63 0:26:41 Rob Disney V40 The Giffer Club
64 0:26:42 John Uren V40 Unaffiliated
65 0:26:43 Viet-Hai Phung S Holme Pierrepont RC
67 0:26:56 Christopher Hicks S Unaffiliated
68 0:26:57 Paul Barrett V50 The Giffer Club
69 0:26:58 John Hay V40 Long Eaton RC
70 0:26:59 Richard Coe S Unaffiliated
71 0:27:00 John Kenyon V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
73 0:27:04 Paul Stacey V40 Redhill RR
74 0:27:08 Jonathan Garratt S Unaffiliated
76 0:27:10 Ian Clarke V40 The Giffer Club
77 0:27:11 Nick Malbon S Unaffiliated
78 0:27:12 Mark Stowell V40 Unaffiliated
79 0:27:13 David Vernau S Formula One CC
81 0:27:14 Jonathan Hardy V50 Mansfield Hariers
82 0:27:20 Steve Tupholme V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
84 0:27:26 Andrew Stevens S Formula One
85 0:27:27 Neil Devonport V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
86 0:27:28 Andrew Bird S Unaffiliated
87 0:27:29 Ken Allen V60 Notts AC
88 0:27:31 Frazer Hood V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
89 0:27:32 Ben Neath S 4 Life Tri Club
90 0:27:33 David Robson V40 Barrow RC
91 0:27:35 Martin Tilling V50 Long Eaton RC
92 0:27:36 Christopher Garratt V40 Long Eaton RC
93 0:27:37 Liam Tighe S Unaffiliated
96 0:27:43 James Lacey V40 Formula One
97 0:27:44 Richard Mitson V40 Notts AC
98 0:27:47 Ian Whitehead V50 Unaffiliated
101 0:27:56 Chris Perry S Unaffiliated
102 0:27:57 Mark Ingram S Unaffiliated
103 0:27:58 Matthew Armstrong S Unaffiliated
104 0:28:00 Chris Royles V40 Nottingham Rowing Club
105 0:28:02 Chris Dussell V40 4 Life Tri Club
106 0:28:03 Rob Allen S Long Eaton RC
107 0:28:04 Stephen Doleman S Unaffiliated
108 0:28:05 Steve Gelderd V40 Redhill RR
110 0:28:22 Simon Fennemoore S Unaffiliated
111 0:28:24 Richard Stone S Unaffiliated
112 0:28:28 Joe Jani S Unaffiliated
113 0:28:29 Paul Zurawliw V50 Formula One
114 0:28:33 Alexander Combie S Newark A C
116 0:28:42 Richard Spencer V40 Shelton striders
117 0:28:45 Thomas King S Unaffiliated
119 0:28:48 Daniel Pheasant S Unaffiliated
120 0:28:53 Adrian Barrell V40 Unaffiliated
122 0:28:59 Mark Shankland V40 Unaffiliated
124 0:29:04 Nigel Clark V50 Redhill RR
125 0:29:08 David Osborne V50 Unaffiliated
126 0:29:09 Andy Freestone S Unaffiliated
127 0:29:10 Mike Hepworth V40 Unaffiliated
128 0:29:10 Alan Young V50 Unaffiliated
129 0:29:11 Clarense Ward V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
130 0:29:15 Stuart Chapman S A Rose & 2 Thorns
131 0:29:16 John Combie V60 Newark A C
136 0:29:23 Ross Magregor S Barton Runners
140 0:29:27 Jonathan Sloan S Unaffiliated
141 0:29:29 Simon Tribble V40 Unaffiliated
142 0:29:32 Paddy Tighe V40 Unaffiliated
143 0:29:34 Roy Jackson V40 Unaffiliated
144 0:29:35 Craig Hatcher V40 Nottingham Rowing Club
145 0:29:36 Peter Webb S Unaffiliated
146 0:29:37 Shaun Burton V40 Long Eaton RC
148 0:29:38 Peter Holmes V40 Unaffiliated
151 0:29:49 Clive Taylor V40 Unaffiliated
152 0:29:49 David Richards V50 Formula One CC
154 0:29:58 Carl Davey V50 Redhill RR
155 0:30:00 Gareth Owen V50 Unaffiliated
156 0:30:02 Ashok Patel V50 Long Eaton RC
157 0:30:03 David Buxton S Unaffiliated
158 0:30:04 Mark Clayton V40 Unaffiliated
160 0:30:05 Jordan Webster S Unaffiliated
161 0:30:09 David Thurston V40 Unaffiliated
162 0:30:10 Clive Williams V50 Kimberley & D Striders
165 0:30:13 Ian Nicholson V60 Rushcliffe AC
166 0:30:14 Simon Mowles S Sweatshop RC
167 0:30:15 Jonnie Richards V40 Unaffiliated
168 0:30:15 James Rowland S Unaffiliated
169 0:30:16 Simon Gilby S Unaffiliated
170 0:30:16 Daniel Reynafarje S Unaffiliated
173 0:30:19 Dennis Parker V50 Erewash Valley RC
174 0:30:20 David Greenwell V40 UK net Runner
175 0:30:21 Richard Sobey V50 Notts AC
176 0:30:23 Simon Leadley S Holme Pierrepont RC
177 0:30:24 Richard Mansfield V40 Unaffiliated
178 0:30:25 John Heathcote V50 Unaffiliated
183 0:30:30 Andrew Sloan V50 Unaffiliated
184 0:30:36 Damian Cowlishaw V40 Long Eaton RC
186 0:30:43 Thomas Wheatley S Unaffiliated
187 0:30:44 Tony Clayton V40 Unaffiliated
189 0:30:49 George Perkins S Unaffiliated
191 0:30:52 Michael Towndrow V50 4 Life Tri Club
194 0:30:56 Chris Smith S Unaffiliated
196 0:30:58 Steve Ebbage V50 Rushcliffe AC
197 0:30:59 Steven Taylor V50 Formula One
199 0:31:03 Richard Hustwayte S Unaffiliated
202 0:31:09 Spencer Warren S Unaffiliated
203 0:31:14 John Tilling S Unaffiliated
204 0:31:16 Luke Shaw-Browne S Liverpool Uni
206 0:31:19 S Catelain V40 Long Eaton RC
207 0:31:22 Rob Williams V40 Run Local
208 0:31:23 Richard Ecob V40 Run Local
209 0:31:24 Pete Bull V50 Rushcliffe AC
211 0:31:26 Stuart Norton V40 Unaffiliated
212 0:31:29 Robert Harper S Unaffiliated
217 0:31:44 Geoffrey Brown V50 Unaffiliated
219 0:31:49 Ben Hardy S Mansfield Hariers
220 0:31:55 Andrew Hoggard S Unaffiliated
222 0:31:58 Stefanie Elliott V40 Unaffiliated
223 0:31:59 Simon Akers S Unaffiliated
225 0:32:00 Chris Sanderson S Unaffiliated
227 0:32:00 Neil Harris V40 4 Life Tri Club
228 0:32:14 Ferenc Howarth S Redhill RR
230 0:32:19 John Ashby S Unaffiliated
234 0:32:21 Andrew Murton S Unaffiliated
237 0:32:26 Bob Stork V50 Unaffiliated
238 0:32:27 Mark Webster V40 Redhill RR
240 0:32:28 Joshua Pike S Unaffiliated
243 0:32:39 Terry Bacon V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
244 0:32:40 Nigel Daniels V60 Redhill RR
245 0:32:42 Patrick Mcgovern V50 Redhill RR
247 0:32:43 John Shade V60 Desford Striders
248 0:32:46 Jonathon Short S Unaffiliated
249 0:32:47 Peter East V40 Unaffiliated
251 0:32:51 Frank Skillington V60 Unaffiliated
253 0:32:52 Richard Michalak V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
256 0:32:54 Richard Marriott V40 Unaffiliated
257 0:32:56 Jim Winter S Unaffiliated
258 0:33:01 David Bland V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
259 0:33:02 Nathan Barnett S Long Eaton RC
260 0:33:06 Andy Bartlett S Unaffiliated
261 0:33:07 Michael Henley-Marshall V40 Woodthorpe H & P
262 0:33:08 Ben Ainscough S Unaffiliated
263 0:33:10 Richard Durance V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
264 0:33:11 Neal Fellows V40 RR Harriers
265 0:33:15 Richard Evans V40 Sweatshop RC
266 0:33:16 R Ferguson V40 Long Eaton RC
267 0:33:19 Peter Mann V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
269 0:33:23 Richard Lee V40 Unaffiliated
271 0:33:28 David Marshall V50 Unaffiliated
278 0:33:55 Paul Webb V40 Unaffiliated
281 0:34:09 Michael Lord V40 Unaffiliated
282 0:34:12 D Armstrong V50 Unaffiliated
287 0:34:18 Robert Dransfield V50 Robs Rovers
290 0:34:23 Steven Pike V40 Unaffiliated
296 0:35:03 Nigel Graham S Unaffiliated
298 0:35:14 Chris Hendry S Holme Pierrepont RC
299 0:35:19 Chris Norris S Unaffiliated
302 0:35:33 Philip Turton V40 Unaffiliated
303 0:35:35 Andrew Terry V50 Unaffiliated
304 0:35:40 Peter Speakman V50 Redhill RR
305 0:35:42 Martin Spencer V40 Unaffiliated
307 0:35:44 Kevin Roughton V40 Erewash Valley RC 
309 0:35:50 John Cassells V60 Stowmarket Striders
310 0:35:52 Neil Hamilton V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
314 0:36:00 Neal Matthews V40 Unaffiliated
317 0:36:26 Stephen Rubery V50 Midland Masters A C
320 0:36:31 Mark Taylor V50 Redhill RR
323 0:36:35 Dave Roberts V50 Run Local
328 0:36:43 Phil Gunn V40 Unaffiliated
329 0:36:44 Don Ross V50 Unaffiliated
330 0:36:45 Neill Slane S Unaffiliated
334 0:37:07 James Turton V40 Unaffiliated
336 0:37:08 Matt Barnham S Unaffiliated
337 0:37:13 Ray Jeacock V50 Unaffiliated
340 0:37:21 Bob Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC
342 0:37:26 Andy Dickinson V40 Unaffiliated
344 0:37:30 Richard Leivers S Unaffiliated
346 0:37:37 Lloyd Prosser S Unaffiliated
347 0:37:42 Steve Brandon S Unaffiliated
349 0:37:52 Rhisiart Jarman-Harren S Unaffiliated
352 0:37:57 Alan Monaghan V50 Unaffiliated
360 0:38:52 Ian Stubbs V60 Shepshed R C
367 0:39:47 Brian Willett V50 Unaffiliated
370 0:39:54 Ian Rioberts V40 Unaffiliated
373 0:40:19 Greco Kremmor S Holme Pierrepont RC
375 0:40:25 Antony Hagues S Unaffiliated
378 0:40:37 Keith Laing V50 Unaffiliated
385 0:42:02 Peter Tatton V50 Notfast R C
387 0:42:07 Geoff Hardy V50 Unaffiliated
388 0:42:38 John Mcginley V50 Unaffiliated
390 0:43:36 Stephen Doyedi V60 Long Eaton RC
392 0:45:11 Shaun Borrill V40 Desperate Measures
398 0:50:02 Richard Angrave V50 Wymeswold R C

 

Women

Pos Time Forename Surname Cat Team
1 (55) 0:26:25 Elsie Roberts S Redhill RR
2 (57) 0:26:28 Frances Mckinnon S Southwell RC
3 (66) 0:26:53 Kathryn Marshall S Unaffiliated
4 (72) 0:27:01 Sarah Vernau S Formula One CC
5 (75) 0:27:10 Chrissie Fergusson V40 Run Local
6 (80) 0:27:14 Jackie Mather V50 Long Eaton RC
7 (83) 0:27:22 Helen Woods S Kimberley & D Striders
8 (94) 0:27:37 Harriet Enoch S Nottingham Kayak Club
9 (95) 0:27:39 Holly Blount S Mansfield Hariers
10 (99) 0:27:51 Patti Cranton V40 Unaffiliated
11 (100) 0:27:52 Alyson Wile S Notts AC
12 (109) 0:28:16 Alice Cobb S Mansfield Hariers
13 (115) 0:28:35 Tracey Hallam V40 Notts AC
14 (118) 0:28:47 Kate Raynor S Mansfield Hariers
15 (121) 0:28:55 Claire Tweed S Holme Pierrepont RC
16 (123) 0:28:59 Helen Dussell V40 4 Life Tri Club
17 (132) 0:29:16 Sarah Priestley S CVRC
18 (133) 0:29:18 Amanda Lowton S Redhill RR
19 (134) 0:29:18 Amanda Morley S Redhill RR
20 (135) 0:29:21 Una Lacey S Formula One CC
21 (137) 0:29:26 Hannah Hardy S Mansfield Hariers
22 (138) 0:29:26 Catherine Benson V40 Long Eaton RC
23 (139) 0:29:27 Jane Hewitt V50 Unaffiliated
24 (147) 0:29:38 Kathy Malone S Unaffiliated
25 (149) 0:29:42 Claire Gibbin S Southwell RC
26 (150) 0:29:45 Amanda Hardy V40 Mansfield Hariers
27 (153) 0:29:55 Dorothy Michalak V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
28 (159) 0:30:05 Kate Fisher V40 Formula One
29 (163) 0:30:10 Bev Barnes V40 Redhill RR
30 (164) 0:30:11 Nicola Fitzpatrick S Redhill RR
31 (171) 0:30:16 Nadia Vodopivec V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
32 (172) 0:30:19 Sarah Crannage S Long Eaton RC
33 (179) 0:30:25 Maia Dunn S Unaffiliated
34 (180) 0:30:27 Emily Clay S Holme Pierrepont RC
35 (181) 0:30:28 Lauren Whitt S Unaffiliated
36 (182) 0:30:29 Laura Marshall S Unaffiliated
37 (185) 0:30:41 Sue Zurawliw V50 Formula One
38 (188) 0:30:46 Tracey Keane S A Rose & 2 Thorns
39 (190) 0:30:51 Jane Lewis V40 Unaffiliated
40 (192) 0:30:52 Jenni Wisher S 4 Life Tri Club
41 (193) 0:30:53 Rachel Woolard S Long Eaton RC
42 (195) 0:30:57 Tess Tucker V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
43 (198) 0:31:03 Joanne Stocks S Redhill RR
44 (200) 0:31:05 Marijke Van Eerd V40 Unaffiliated
45 (201) 0:31:06 Editha Van Loon V40 Unaffiliated
46 (205) 0:31:17 Laura Turner S Unaffiliated
47 (210) 0:31:24 Sophie Walsh S Holme Pierrepont RC
48 (213) 0:31:29 Teresa Kay S Long Eaton RC
49 (214) 0:31:30 Rasita Ghudasama S Unaffiliated
50 (215) 0:31:33 Sarah Bond S Formula One CC
51 (216) 0:31:40 Natalie Teece S Long Eaton RC
52 (218) 0:31:46 Rachel Angell S Unaffiliated
53 (221) 0:31:56 Vicky Beaumont S Long Eaton RC
54 (224) 0:32:00 Claire Adam V40 4 Life Tri Club
55 (226) 0:32:00 Amanda Yuen S Unaffiliated
56 (229) 0:32:17 Caroline Towndrow V50 4 Life Tri Club
57 (231) 0:32:19 H Bowel S Barrow RC
58 (232) 0:32:20 Linda Wilkinson V40 Mansfield Hariers
59 (233) 0:32:21 Kate Banks S Unaffiliated
60 (235) 0:32:23 Karen Newcombe V40 Unaffiliated
61 (236) 0:32:25 Cheryl Brown S Long Eaton RC
62 (239) 0:32:28 Tracey Thornton V40 Unaffiliated
63 (241) 0:32:29 Annette Trindell V40 Long Eaton RC
64 (242) 0:32:30 Carroll Macey V40 Unaffiliated
65 (246) 0:32:42 Ann Marie Bowman S Holme Pierrepont RC
66 (250) 0:32:47 Rachel Mclardie S Unaffiliated
67 (252) 0:32:52 Su Garner S Hermitage Harriers
68 (254) 0:32:53 Wenna Pietrantonio S A Rose & 2 Thorns
69 (255) 0:32:54 Ginny Birney S 4 Life Tri Club
70 (268) 0:33:22 Samantha Fryer V40 Long Eaton RC
71 (270) 0:33:26 Becky Angell S Unaffiliated
72 (272) 0:33:31 Mandy Holmes V40 Unaffiliated
73 (273) 0:33:34 Frances Wadelin S Erewash Valley RC 
74 (274) 0:33:47 Arwen Moss S Holme Pierrepont RC
75 (275) 0:33:50 Hayley Marshall S Unaffiliated
76 (276) 0:33:52 Maria White S Long Eaton RC
77 (277) 0:33:53 Lisa Martin S Holme Pierrepont RC
78 (279) 0:34:08 Melanie Sims V40 Unaffiliated
79 (280) 0:34:09 Louisa Allen S Unaffiliated
80 (283) 0:34:13 Jackie Duers V40 Southwell RC
81 (284) 0:34:16 Lyn Mcdonnell V50 Notfast R C
82 (285) 0:34:17 Lisa Webster S Unaffiliated
83 (286) 0:34:18 Sonja Smith S Unaffiliated
84 (288) 0:34:21 Eileen Jane Barrett V50 Unaffiliated
85 (289) 0:34:22 Michelle Hall S Southwell RC
86 (291) 0:34:42 Anna Brocklehurst S Formula One
87 (292) 0:34:42 Louise Jansen V40 Long Eaton RC
88 (293) 0:34:43 Jessica Raynor S Mansfield Hariers
89 (294) 0:34:55 Louise Wood S Unaffiliated
90 (295) 0:35:02 Suze Moore S Holme Pierrepont RC
91 (297) 0:35:06 Fran Elliott V40 Unaffiliated
92 (300) 0:35:23 Corina Lim V40 Nottstoffinot
93 (301) 0:35:24 Carrie Fretwell S Long Eaton RC
94 (306) 0:35:43 Patricia Allen V60 Notts AC
95 (308) 0:35:46 Natalie Toms S Sweatshop RC
96 (311) 0:35:52 Aimee Stephenson S Unaffiliated
97 (312) 0:35:53 Melissa Herman S Unaffiliated
98 (313) 0:35:58 Laura Froggatt S Long Eaton RC
99 (315) 0:36:02 Kathy Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC
100 (316) 0:36:18 Rachael Hemsley S Long Eaton RC
101 (318) 0:36:29 Tracey Warren V40 Unaffiliated
102 (319) 0:36:31 Clare Marriott S Unaffiliated
103 (321) 0:36:32 Annmarie Swallow S Unaffiliated
104 (322) 0:36:34 Jackie Dennis V50 Unaffiliated
105 (324) 0:36:39 Kate Meakin S Holme Pierrepont RC
106 (325) 0:36:39 Anna Heaton S Holme Pierrepont RC
107 (326) 0:36:40 Louise Harrington S Unaffiliated
108 (327) 0:36:40 Sandy Gill S Unaffiliated
109 (331) 0:36:47 Hannah Weden S Unaffiliated
110 (332) 0:36:59 Laura Boultby S Notts AC
111 (333) 0:37:04 Jennifer Manning V40 4 Life Tri Club
112 (335) 0:37:07 Louise Berry S Unaffiliated
113 (338) 0:37:13 Laura Jeacock S Unaffiliated
114 (339) 0:37:18 Ruth Longfellow S Unaffiliated
115 (341) 0:37:25 Lynne Chapman V40 Shelton striders
116 (343) 0:37:29 Lisa Blanch S Holme Pierrepont RC
117 (345) 0:37:30 Sally Squires S Unaffiliated
118 (348) 0:37:50 Sarah Bustard S Robs Rovers
119 (350) 0:37:52 Lynn Williams V50 Unaffiliated
120 (351) 0:37:57 Lis Wilks V50 Robs Rovers
121 (353) 0:37:58 Leonie O'Neill V40 Unaffiliated
122 (354) 0:38:01 Vasula Artimatas V40 New Life Runners
123 (355) 0:38:02 Fiona Twomey V50 New Life Runners
124 (356) 0:38:03 Nicola Mccrmack S Unaffiliated
125 (357) 0:38:21 Cathryn Jani V40 Unaffiliated
126 (358) 0:38:47 Julie Webster V40 Redhill RR
127 (359) 0:38:49 Angela Uren V40 Unaffiliated
128 (361) 0:38:53 Susan Collins V50 Unaffiliated
129 (362) 0:38:54 Sheilagh Resnick V50 Unaffiliated
130 (363) 0:38:59 Rosalind Shuttleworth S Burton Joyce Runners
131 (364) 0:39:04 Cassandra Greaves V40 Unaffiliated
132 (365) 0:39:36 Nicola Cook S Unaffiliated
133 (366) 0:39:39 Heather Lane S Unaffiliated
134 (368) 0:39:50 Louise Lowth S Unaffiliated
135 (369) 0:39:53 Lynn Shaw-Browne V50 Unaffiliated
136 (371) 0:39:59 Karen Mccartney V40 Sweatshop RC
137 (372) 0:40:07 Jo Mccarthy V40 Unaffiliated
138 (374) 0:40:20 Lucy-Marie Hagues S Unaffiliated
139 (376) 0:40:28 Kathryn Harrison S Unaffiliated
140 (377) 0:40:29 Katie Holmes V40 Unaffiliated
141 (379) 0:40:51 Debbie Crouch V40 Sweatshop RC
142 (380) 0:40:52 Betany Murray S Unaffiliated
143 (381) 0:40:55 Rosie Mcgovern S Unaffiliated
144 (382) 0:41:06 Emma Walmsley S Unaffiliated
145 (383) 0:41:09 Anita Hubbard V40 Unaffiliated
146 (384) 0:41:57 Nik Neesham V40 Unaffiliated
147 (386) 0:42:06 Sardip Sandhu V40 Unaffiliated
148 (389) 0:43:28 Glynis Prosser V60 Unaffiliated
149 (391) 0:44:33 Johanna Murton S Unaffiliated
150 (393) 0:45:16 Debbie Savage V40 Unaffiliated
151 (394) 0:46:01 Heather Liall S Unaffiliated
152 (395) 0:46:31 Peri Richardson S Unaffiliated
153 (396) 0:46:50 Linda Laing V50 Unaffiliated
154 (397) 0:49:54 Sandra Conway V40 Unaffiliated

 

 

 

Home Page