Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Results updated 20/07/11

 

Men

Pos Time Forename Surname Cat Team
1 0:31:53 Alastair Watson S Hermitage Harriers
2 0:32:53 Paul Butcher V40 Southwell RC
3 0:33:58 John Wadelin S Erewash Valley RC 
4 0:34:02 Richard Darling S Notts AC
5 0:34:06 Ben Bennett V40 Redhill RR
6 0:34:14 Philip Chritchlow V40 Beaumont RC
8 0:35:20 Andrew Peat S Long Eaton RC
9 0:35:27 Graham Moffatt V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
10 0:35:33 Matthew Clapp V40 Redhill RR
11 0:35:43 Matt Law S Charnwood AC
12 0:35:53 Alex Hodson S Notts AC
13 0:35:55 Blane Crawford S Long Eaton RC
14 0:35:57 Stephen Dickens S Formula One CC
15 0:36:14 Matthew Williams S Notts AC
16 0:36:22 Jamie Marvin S Unaffiliated
17 0:36:24 Robert Fox V50 Long Eaton RC
18 0:36:27 Matthew Slater S Beeston AC
19 0:36:31 Robert Smith S Notts Uni
20 0:36:33 Peter Stockdale S UK net Runner
21 0:36:36 Neil Rossin S Redhill RR
22 0:36:41 Neil Kirk V40 Kimberley & D Striders
23 0:36:43 Mark Boot S Long Eaton RC
24 0:36:54 Matthew Keyworth S Holme Pierrepont RC
25 0:36:59 Nigel Watkin V50 Southwell RC
26 0:37:10 Mark Tilling S Long Eaton RC
27 0:37:12 Ian Chant V40 Long Eaton RC
28 0:37:15 Stuart Wallace S Notts Uni
29 0:37:20 Matthew Nutt V40 Formula One CC
30 0:37:21 Will McNulty S Holme Pierrepont RC
31 0:37:27 Matthew Alexander S Elmbridge RR
32 0:37:38 David Brazener S Notts AC
33 0:37:56 Geoff Newill V50 Barrow RC
34 0:37:57 Kieran Mckeever S Long Eaton RC
35 0:37:59 Patrick Fitzgerald V40 Long Eaton RC
36 0:38:13 Matthew Lewis S Unaffiliated
37 0:38:33 Richie Talbot S Mansfield Hariers
38 0:38:47 David Vernau S Formula One CC
39 0:39:04 Phil Abbott S Long Eaton RC
40 0:39:08 Carlos Fernandez Lence S Unaffiliated
41 0:39:11 Tom Stokes S Erewash Valley RC 
42 0:39:14 Adam Woloczkow S Unaffiliated
43 0:39:15 Tom Sherratt S Unaffiliated
44 0:39:20 Bruce Danby V50 Southwell RC
45 0:39:28 David Ebbage S Unaffiliated
46 0:39:29 Luke Saxton S Unaffiliated
47 0:39:30 Seph Pochin S Formula One CC
48 0:39:35 David Tilling S Long Eaton RC
49 0:39:47 Tim Raynor V40 Mansfield Hariers
50 0:39:49 Steve Butler V40 Formula One
51 0:39:54 Dave Boot V40 Long Eaton RC
52 0:39:56 Anthony Carbutt S Long Eaton RC
53 0:40:09 Gary McMahon V50 Redhill RR
54 0:40:11 Alan Maplethorpe V50 Long Eaton RC
55 0:40:21 Mike Jones V40 Unaffiliated
56 0:40:36 Daniel Hegarty S Well Played Ralf
57 0:40:37 Alex Weden S Unaffiliated
58 0:40:41 Andy Fairbrother S Formula One
59 0:40:45 Tony Madge V50 Grantham AC
61 0:41:04 Peter Burton S Unaffiliated
62 0:41:05 Peter Webber V40 Unaffiliated
63 0:41:08 Neil Stevens S Unaffiliated
64 0:41:09 Steve Johns V40 Unaffiliated
65 0:41:10 David Havenhand V50 Worksop Harriers
66 0:41:12 Edmund Baily S Holme Pierrepont RC
67 0:41:15 Christopher Mcdonnell V50 Notfast R C
68 0:41:17 Gary Newham S Erewash Valley RC 
69 0:41:20 Jonathan Garratt S Unaffiliated
70 0:41:24 Mark Lay S Long Eaton RC
71 0:41:25 Maran Duffield S Unaffiliated
72 0:41:35 David Standing S Unaffiliated
73 0:41:37 Colin Singleton V50 Unaffiliated
74 0:41:38 Viet-Hai Phung S Holme Pierrepont RC
75 0:41:53 John Uren V40 Unaffiliated
76 0:41:57 Alan Morris V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
78 0:42:00 Nick Malbon S Unaffiliated
79 0:42:01 John Hay V40 Long Eaton RC
80 0:42:02 Paul Stacey V40 Redhill RR
83 0:42:06 Robert Pickup V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
85 0:42:09 Graeme Wilkinson V40 Mansfield Hariers
86 0:42:10 Neil Marshall V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
87 0:42:11 Barry Gilding S Unaffiliated
88 0:42:12 James Lacey V40 Formula One
89 0:42:15 Mark Battison V40 Unaffiliated
90 0:42:16 Joseph Resnick S Unaffiliated
91 0:42:23 Liam Perez S Redhill RR
93 0:42:28 Christopher Garratt V40 Long Eaton RC
94 0:42:30 Liam Tighe S Unaffiliated
95 0:42:31 Rob Disney V40 The Giffer Club
96 0:42:39 Christopher Hicks S Unaffiliated
97 0:42:43 Paul Barrett V50 The Giffer Club
98 0:42:44 Mark Stowell V40 Unaffiliated
99 0:42:45 Rick Wolverson S Holme Pierrepont RC
100 0:42:46 Rick Carless V40 Unaffiliated
101 0:42:47 Ian Clarke V40 The Giffer Club
102 0:42:49 Richard Spencer V40 Shelton striders
103 0:42:50 Neil Brumfitt S Unaffiliated
104 0:42:53 Ken Allen V60 Notts AC
107 0:43:22 Aaron Rigby V40 4 Life Tri Club
108 0:43:27 Neil Buckley S Unaffiliated
109 0:43:30 Steve Tupholme V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
110 0:43:36 Rory Screaton V40 4 Life Tri Club
111 0:43:39 Andrew Bird S Unaffiliated
112 0:43:42 Martin Tilling V50 Long Eaton RC
113 0:43:43 Alexander Marshall S Holme Pierrepont RC
115 0:43:47 Richard Mitson V40 Notts AC
116 0:43:48 Jonathan Hardy V50 Mansfield Hariers
117 0:43:49 John Kenyon V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
118 0:43:56 Frazer Hood V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
120 0:43:57 David Robson V40 Barrow RC
121 0:43:58 Ian Whitehead V50 Unaffiliated
122 0:43:59 Mark Ingram S Unaffiliated
123 0:44:01 Matthew Armstrong S Unaffiliated
124 0:44:13 Roy Jackson V40 Unaffiliated
125 0:44:16 John Handford V50 Spa Striders
126 0:44:22 David Osborne V50 Unaffiliated
127 0:44:26 Steve Gelderd V40 Redhill RR
128 0:44:28 John Combie V60 Newark A C
130 0:44:36 Brian Phelps V60 Unaffiliated
131 0:44:40 Chris Royles V40 Nottingham Rowing Club
132 0:44:45 Mark Harrison V40 Long Eaton RC
133 0:44:51 Rob Allen S Long Eaton RC
136 0:45:06 Thomas King S Unaffiliated
137 0:45:07 Chris Dussell V40 4 Life Tri Club
138 0:45:09 Stephen Doleman S Unaffiliated
139 0:45:33 George Perkins S Unaffiliated
140 0:45:34 David Hindley S Holme Pierrepont RC
141 0:45:39 Adrian Barrell V40 Unaffiliated
142 0:45:42 Daniel Cordle V40 Unaffiliated
143 0:45:44 Simon Fennemoore S Unaffiliated
144 0:45:48 Mark Widowson S Redhill RR
146 0:45:53 Ian Scott S Holme Pierrepont RC
147 0:45:54 Ian Taylor S Holme Pierrepont RC
148 0:45:55 Paul Zurawliw V50 Formula One
149 0:45:57 Steve Priscott V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
150 0:46:07 Paddy Tighe V40 Unaffiliated
151 0:46:09 Mark Shankland V40 Unaffiliated
152 0:46:10 Clive Williams V50 Kimberley & D Striders
153 0:46:11 Gary Tasker S Unaffiliated
155 0:46:14 Richard Owen V50 Unaffiliated
158 0:46:23 Robin Lloyd V60 Unaffiliated
159 0:46:26 Daniel Pheasant S Unaffiliated
162 0:46:28 Clive Taylor V40 Unaffiliated
163 0:46:29 Andy Freestone S Unaffiliated
164 0:46:30 Mike Hepworth V40 Unaffiliated
166 0:46:34 Peter Holmes V40 Unaffiliated
171 0:46:48 Ashok Patel V50 Long Eaton RC
172 0:46:53 Mick Robinson V50 Notts AC
176 0:47:07 John Duncombe S Unaffiliated
177 0:47:09 Duncan Richmond S Unaffiliated
179 0:47:13 Tony Clayton V40 Unaffiliated
180 0:47:14 Richard Stone S Unaffiliated
187 0:47:26 David Buxton S Unaffiliated
190 0:47:34 Nigel Clark V50 Redhill RR
191 0:47:35 Jonnie Richards V40 Unaffiliated
192 0:47:35 James Powell S Run Local
193 0:47:37 Simon Gilby S Unaffiliated
194 0:47:40 Carl Davey V50 Redhill RR
195 0:47:41 Craig Hatcher V40 Nottingham Rowing Club
196 0:47:43 Paul Richardson S Barrow RC
197 0:47:46 Jimmy Kelly V40 Worksop Harriers
198 0:47:47 Michael Whatling V50 Derwent Runners
199 0:47:48 David Greenwell V40 UK net Runner
200 0:47:49 Simon Tribble V40 Unaffiliated
201 0:47:50 Alan Young V50 Unaffiliated
202 0:47:52 Richard Sobey V50 Notts AC
203 0:47:53 Gareth Owen V50 Unaffiliated
206 0:48:01 David Richards V50 Formula One CC
207 0:48:02 John Moore V40 Unaffiliated
208 0:48:04 Robert Harper S Unaffiliated
209 0:48:05 Richard Mansfield V40 Unaffiliated
211 0:48:08 Steven Taylor V50 Formula One
212 0:48:10 Mark Clayton V40 Unaffiliated
214 0:48:20 Stuart Chapman S A Rose & 2 Thorns
215 0:48:27 Ian Nicholson V60 Rushcliffe AC
218 0:48:34 Stuart McIntyre S Holme Pierrepont RC
219 0:48:37 Stefanie Elliott V40 Unaffiliated
221 0:48:39 Damian Cowlishaw V40 Long Eaton RC
225 0:48:51 Ashley Fullard S Notts Fire & Rescue
226 0:48:54 Geoffrey Brown V50 Unaffiliated
228 0:48:59 Pete Bull V50 Rushcliffe AC
229 0:49:04 John Goodman V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
231 0:49:06 Jonathan Sloan S Unaffiliated
232 0:49:08 Steve Ebbage V50 Rushcliffe AC
233 0:49:10 Michael Towndrow V50 4 Life Tri Club
234 0:49:19 Jason Groom V40 Unaffiliated
235 0:49:19 Rob Williams V40 Run Local
236 0:49:20 Daniel Reynafarje S Unaffiliated
237 0:49:22 S Catelain V40 Long Eaton RC
239 0:49:25 Mark Enstone V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
241 0:49:31 Chris Perry S Unaffiliated
242 0:49:31 Mark Emery S Unaffiliated
245 0:49:35 Brendan Birch S Absolute Tri Club
246 0:49:36 Peter Webb S Unaffiliated
247 0:49:39 John Tilling S Unaffiliated
249 0:49:43 Dennis Parker V50 Erewash Valley RC
251 0:49:45 Spencer Warren S Unaffiliated
252 0:49:51 Richard Hustwayte S Unaffiliated
254 0:50:14 Maurics Needoff V50 Unaffiliated
255 0:50:18 Richard Ecob V40 Run Local
256 0:50:19 Alexander Combie S Newark A C
260 0:50:26 Simon Akers S Unaffiliated
262 0:50:46 Mark Webster V40 Redhill RR
263 0:50:59 David Bland V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
264 0:51:01 Ian Daws V60 Unaffiliated
265 0:51:02 Richard Durance V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
266 0:51:07 John Heathcote V50 Unaffiliated
267 0:51:16 Nathan Barnett S Long Eaton RC
270 0:51:19 Andrew Murton S Unaffiliated
275 0:51:30 Chris Sanderson S Unaffiliated
276 0:51:31 Jordan Webster S Unaffiliated
277 0:51:32 Stuart Norton V40 Unaffiliated
279 0:51:40 Jonathon Short S Unaffiliated
280 0:51:41 Patrick Mcgovern V50 Redhill RR
284 0:51:52 Peter East V40 Unaffiliated
286 0:51:54 David Conibear V40 Unaffiliated
287 0:51:55 Andrew Hoggard S Unaffiliated
288 0:51:57 Thomas Wheatley S Unaffiliated
289 0:51:57 Andy Bartlett S Unaffiliated
290 0:51:58 Steve Maurice V50 Unaffiliated
292 0:51:59 Luke Shaw-Browne S Liverpool Uni
295 0:52:13 Neil Hamilton V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
296 0:52:20 Peter Mann V50 Holme Pierrepont RC
297 0:52:22 Nigel Daniels V60 Redhill RR
298 0:52:23 Terry Bacon V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
301 0:52:36 John Ashby S Unaffiliated
304 0:52:44 Jonathan Orme V40 Unaffiliated
305 0:52:57 Michael Henley-Marshall V40 Woodthorpe H & P
306 0:52:58 Frank Skillington V60 Unaffiliated
307 0:53:00 Kevin Roughton V40 Erewash Valley RC 
308 0:53:07 Richard Lee V40 Unaffiliated
309 0:53:12 Neal Fellows V40 RR Harriers
314 0:53:32 Ben Ainscough S Unaffiliated
320 0:53:47 William Scott V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
323 0:53:50 Neil Harris V40 4 Life Tri Club
325 0:53:55 Jim Winter S Unaffiliated
327 0:54:02 Chris Smith S Unaffiliated
328 0:54:04 Joshua Pike S Unaffiliated
329 0:54:14 Phil Gunn V40 Unaffiliated
330 0:54:15 Luke Skillington S Unaffiliated
337 0:54:41 Paul Webb V40 Unaffiliated
338 0:54:49 Colin Pennington V50 Unaffiliated
341 0:55:04 R Ferguson V40 Long Eaton RC
342 0:55:05 Matt Ottley S Notts AC
343 0:55:18 Robert Dransfield V50 Robs Rovers
347 0:55:27 D Armstrong V50 Unaffiliated
350 0:55:43 Martin Spencer V40 Unaffiliated
352 0:55:44 Geoff Hardy V50 Unaffiliated
353 0:55:46 John Cassells V60 Stowmarket Striders
354 0:55:48 Andrew Baumohl S Unaffiliated
355 0:55:55 Richard Martin S Unaffiliated
356 0:55:56 Richard Evans V40 Sweatshop RC
359 0:56:01 Keith Laing V50 Unaffiliated
360 0:56:02 Aubrey Belton V40 Unaffiliated
362 0:56:07 Peter Speakman V50 Redhill RR
363 0:56:11 Nigel Graham S Unaffiliated
366 0:56:21 Steven Pike V40 Unaffiliated
369 0:56:30 Andy Dickinson V40 Unaffiliated
370 0:56:31 Ian Stubbs V60 Shepshed R C
372 0:56:47 Richard Marriott V40 Unaffiliated
373 0:56:48 Neal Matthews V40 Unaffiliated
375 0:56:51 Giuseppe Principe S Unaffiliated
376 0:56:56 Chris Norris S Unaffiliated
377 0:56:58 Michael Dickens V50 Unaffiliated
382 0:57:23 Stephen Rubery V50 Midland Masters A C
385 0:57:32 Andrew Terry V50 Unaffiliated
386 0:57:39 James Turton V40 Unaffiliated
389 0:58:05 Ray Jeacock V50 Unaffiliated
390 0:58:07 Don Ross V50 Unaffiliated
393 0:58:23 Mark Taylor V50 Redhill RR
394 0:58:24 Neill Slane S Unaffiliated
395 0:58:26 Bob Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC
398 0:58:49 Lloyd Prosser S Unaffiliated
405 0:59:43 Richard Leivers S Unaffiliated
407 0:59:50 Rhisiart Jarman-Harren S Unaffiliated
414 1:00:33 Sivakumar S Unaffiliated
419 1:01:05 Matt Barnham S Unaffiliated
427 1:01:53 Ian Rioberts V40 Unaffiliated
433 1:02:40 Brian Willett V50 Unaffiliated
446 1:04:09 Antony Hagues S Unaffiliated
447 1:04:14 Philip Turton V40 Unaffiliated
454 1:07:00 Peter Tatton V50 Notfast R C
455 1:08:16 John Mcginley V50 Unaffiliated
456 1:08:50 Greco Kremmor S Holme Pierrepont RC
457 1:09:09 Stephen Doyedi V60 Long Eaton RC
461 1:13:15 Shaun Borrill V40 Desperate Measures
465 1:27:18 Richard Angrave V50 Wymeswold R C

 

Women

Pos Time Forename Surname Cat Team
1 (7) 0:34:42 Amy Whitehead S Sale Harriers
2 (60) 0:40:50 Elsie Roberts S Redhill RR
3 (77) 0:41:58 Sarah Vernau S Formula One CC
4 (81) 0:42:02 Kathryn Marshall S Unaffiliated
5 (82) 0:42:04 Frances Mckinnon S Southwell RC
6 (84) 0:42:07 Jackie Mather V50 Long Eaton RC
7 (92) 0:42:27 Chrissie Fergusson V40 Run Local
8 (105) 0:43:14 Christine Heaton V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
9 (106) 0:43:21 Helen Woods S Kimberley & D Striders
10 (114) 0:43:46 Patti Cranton V40 Unaffiliated
11 (119) 0:43:57 Holly Blount S Mansfield Hariers
12 (129) 0:44:33 Claire Hill S Formula One
13 (134) 0:44:53 Catherine Millet S Formula One CC
14 (135) 0:44:57 Kathy Malone S Unaffiliated
15 (145) 0:45:51 Karyn Stander S Redhill RR
16 (154) 0:46:13 Emma Beckwith S 4 Life Tri Club
17 (156) 0:46:16 Una Lacey S Formula One CC
18 (157) 0:46:19 Jane Hewitt V50 Unaffiliated
19 (160) 0:46:27 Hannah Hardy S Mansfield Hariers
20 (161) 0:46:27 Kate Raynor S Mansfield Hariers
21 (165) 0:46:33 Amanda Lowton S Redhill RR
22 (167) 0:46:34 Rachel Yates V40 Unaffiliated
23 (168) 0:46:36 Adele Bryan S Worksop Harriers
24 (169) 0:46:38 Dorothy Michalak V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
25 (170) 0:46:39 Kate Fisher V40 Formula One
26 (173) 0:46:56 Bev Barnes V40 Redhill RR
27 (174) 0:47:00 Sarah Priestley S CVRC
28 (175) 0:47:03 Amanda Hardy V40 Mansfield Hariers
29 (178) 0:47:11 Jane Lewis V40 Unaffiliated
30 (181) 0:47:18 Joanne Stocks S Redhill RR
31 (182) 0:47:18 Colette Kilpartrick S Holme Pierrepont RC
32 (183) 0:47:19 Laura Marshall S Unaffiliated
33 (184) 0:47:20 Lauren Whitt S Unaffiliated
34 (185) 0:47:20 Catherine Benson V40 Long Eaton RC
35 (186) 0:47:25 Wendy Kane V40 Notts AC
36 (188) 0:47:29 Catherine Rowe V50 Long Eaton RC
37 (189) 0:47:32 Emily Pearson S Unaffiliated
38 (204) 0:47:55 Sarah Crannage S Long Eaton RC
39 (205) 0:47:59 Emily Clay S Holme Pierrepont RC
40 (210) 0:48:07 Sue Zurawliw V50 Formula One
41 (213) 0:48:18 Claire Gibbin S Southwell RC
42 (216) 0:48:32 Gina Granger V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
43 (217) 0:48:34 Editha Van Loon V40 Unaffiliated
44 (220) 0:48:38 Marijke Van Eerd V40 Unaffiliated
45 (222) 0:48:41 Rachel Woolard S Long Eaton RC
46 (223) 0:48:43 Tess Tucker V40 Holme Pierrepont RC
47 (224) 0:48:48 Sarah Bond S Formula One CC
48 (227) 0:48:57 Claire Goodman S Holme Pierrepont RC
49 (230) 0:49:05 Teresa Kay S Long Eaton RC
50 (238) 0:49:23 Tracey Keane S A Rose & 2 Thorns
51 (240) 0:49:28 Linda Wilkinson V40 Mansfield Hariers
52 (243) 0:49:32 Rachel Angell S Unaffiliated
53 (244) 0:49:33 Jenni Wisher S 4 Life Tri Club
54 (248) 0:49:39 Nicola Cox S Unaffiliated
55 (250) 0:49:43 Dawn Blatherwick S Long Eaton RC
56 (253) 0:50:12 Anna Smith S Formula One CC
57 (257) 0:50:22 Karen Newcombe V40 Unaffiliated
58 (258) 0:50:23 Kate Banks S Unaffiliated
59 (259) 0:50:25 Natalie Teece S Long Eaton RC
60 (261) 0:50:43 Claire Adam V40 4 Life Tri Club
61 (268) 0:51:18 Carroll Macey V40 Unaffiliated
62 (269) 0:51:18 Tracey Thornton V40 Unaffiliated
63 (271) 0:51:20 Helen Lawrenson S Unaffiliated
64 (272) 0:51:24 Hannah Beilby S Unaffiliated
65 (273) 0:51:25 Caroline Towndrow V50 4 Life Tri Club
66 (274) 0:51:28 Su Garner S Hermitage Harriers
67 (278) 0:51:35 Dawn Walker S Unaffiliated
68 (281) 0:51:42 Zoe Fletcher V40 Long Eaton RC
69 (282) 0:51:47 Ann Marie Bowman S Holme Pierrepont RC
70 (283) 0:51:51 Annette Trindell V40 Long Eaton RC
71 (285) 0:51:53 Wendy Conibear S Holme Pierrepont RC
72 (291) 0:51:58 Amanda Yuen S Unaffiliated
73 (293) 0:52:03 Cheryl Brown S Long Eaton RC
74 (294) 0:52:03 Ginny Birney S 4 Life Tri Club
75 (299) 0:52:25 Sandy Poole V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
76 (300) 0:52:27 Melanie Sims V40 Unaffiliated
77 (302) 0:52:37 H Bowel S Barrow RC
78 (303) 0:52:43 Zoe Stockdale S UK net Runner
79 (310) 0:53:12 Mandy Holmes V40 Unaffiliated
80 (311) 0:53:21 Jackie Duers V40 Southwell RC
81 (312) 0:53:29 Anna Brocklehurst S Formula One
82 (313) 0:53:30 Sonja Smith S Unaffiliated
83 (315) 0:53:34 Samantha Fryer V40 Long Eaton RC
84 (316) 0:53:34 Lyn Mcdonnell V50 Notfast R C
85 (317) 0:53:39 Arwen Moss S Holme Pierrepont RC
86 (318) 0:53:43 Michelle Hall S Southwell RC
87 (319) 0:53:47 Eileen Jane Barrett V50 Unaffiliated
88 (321) 0:53:48 Louisa Allen S Unaffiliated
89 (322) 0:53:48 Melissa Herman S Unaffiliated
90 (324) 0:53:51 Maria White S Long Eaton RC
91 (326) 0:53:56 Becky Angell S Unaffiliated
92 (331) 0:54:16 Sarah Jane Prior S Run Local
93 (332) 0:54:17 Frances Wadelin S Erewash Valley RC 
94 (333) 0:54:24 Janet Hudson V40 Run Local
95 (334) 0:54:28 Vasula Artimatas V40 New Life Runners
96 (335) 0:54:31 Jane Millichip V40 Notts AC
97 (336) 0:54:33 Lorraine Varney V50 Formula One CC
98 (339) 0:54:59 Lisa Webster S Unaffiliated
99 (340) 0:54:59 Louise Wood S Unaffiliated
100 (344) 0:55:19 Kathy Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC
101 (345) 0:55:22 Corina Lim V40 Nottstoffinot
102 (346) 0:55:24 Friedl Plant V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
103 (348) 0:55:30 Fran Elliott V40 Unaffiliated
104 (349) 0:55:35 Carrie Fretwell S Long Eaton RC
105 (351) 0:55:43 Stefanie Hardy S Unaffiliated
106 (357) 0:55:57 Elizabeth Rawding V40 Long Eaton RC
107 (358) 0:55:58 Karen Levers S Long Eaton RC
108 (361) 0:56:04 Patricia Allen V60 Notts AC
109 (364) 0:56:11 Lesley Taylor S Unaffiliated
110 (365) 0:56:13 Rachael Hemsley S Long Eaton RC
111 (367) 0:56:21 Annmarie Swallow S Unaffiliated
112 (368) 0:56:22 Clare Marriott S Unaffiliated
113 (371) 0:56:33 Jackie Dennis V50 Unaffiliated
114 (374) 0:56:49 Angela Brown S Notts AC
115 (378) 0:57:04 Claire Thompson S Unaffiliated
116 (379) 0:57:13 Jessica Raynor S Mansfield Hariers
117 (380) 0:57:14 Sophie Beckinson S Mansfield Hariers
118 (381) 0:57:15 Julia Reid S Unaffiliated
119 (383) 0:57:24 Aimee Stephenson S Unaffiliated
120 (384) 0:57:31 Lynne Chapman V40 Shelton striders
121 (387) 0:57:56 Tracey Warren V40 Unaffiliated
122 (388) 0:57:57 Hannah Weden S Unaffiliated
123 (391) 0:58:08 Laura Jeacock S Unaffiliated
124 (392) 0:58:21 Lucy West V40 Unaffiliated
125 (396) 0:58:27 Nicola Mccrmack S Unaffiliated
126 (397) 0:58:29 Louise Harrington S Unaffiliated
127 (399) 0:58:51 Sandy Gill S Unaffiliated
128 (400) 0:58:56 Farah Robson V40 Barrow RC
129 (401) 0:59:11 Natalie Toms S Sweatshop RC
130 (402) 0:59:37 Sarah Bustard S Robs Rovers
131 (403) 0:59:41 Lis Wilks V50 Robs Rovers
132 (404) 0:59:42 Vivien Hall V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
133 (406) 0:59:45 Debbie Clayton S Unaffiliated
134 (408) 0:59:58 Melanie Finch S Unaffiliated
135 (409) 1:00:06 Mary Mcgowan V50 Unaffiliated
136 (410) 1:00:16 Cassandra Greaves V40 Unaffiliated
137 (411) 1:00:17 Heather Handford V40 Spa Striders
138 (412) 1:00:21 Laura Boultby S Notts AC
139 (413) 1:00:25 Kath Wake V60 Unaffiliated
140 (415) 1:00:36 Lynn Williams V50 Unaffiliated
141 (416) 1:00:37 Susan Collins V50 Unaffiliated
142 (417) 1:00:37 Sheilagh Resnick V50 Unaffiliated
143 (418) 1:00:48 Sally Squires S Unaffiliated
144 (420) 1:01:05 Louise Berry S Unaffiliated
145 (421) 1:01:09 Louise Lowth S Unaffiliated
146 (422) 1:01:28 Christine Oldfield V60 Holme Pierrepont RC
147 (423) 1:01:33 Katherine Wiley S Unaffiliated
148 (424) 1:01:35 Angela Uren V40 Unaffiliated
149 (425) 1:01:35 Charlotte Tilson S Unaffiliated
150 (426) 1:01:39 Vicky Caunt S Unaffiliated
151 (428) 1:01:59 Leonie O'Neill V40 Unaffiliated
152 (429) 1:02:03 Daniel Harrison V40 Unaffiliated
153 (430) 1:02:05 Nicola Tansley V40 Unaffiliated
154 (431) 1:02:11 Debbie Crouch V40 Sweatshop RC
155 (432) 1:02:37 Heather Lane S Unaffiliated
156 (434) 1:02:50 Karen Mccartney V40 Sweatshop RC
157 (435) 1:03:05 Nicola Cook S Unaffiliated
158 (436) 1:03:08 Kathryn Harrison S Unaffiliated
159 (437) 1:03:14 Claire Melhuish V40 Unaffiliated
160 (438) 1:03:26 Emma Walmsley S Unaffiliated
161 (439) 1:03:40 Phylly Wilson V60 Wreake Runners
162 (440) 1:03:50 Sardip Sandhu V40 Unaffiliated
163 (441) 1:03:50 Roz Howie V40 Unaffiliated
164 (442) 1:03:50 Joanne Noon V40 Unaffiliated
165 (443) 1:03:54 Larrie Scott S Unaffiliated
166 (444) 1:03:54 Sharon Caine V40 Unaffiliated
167 (445) 1:04:05 Lucy-Marie Hagues S Unaffiliated
168 (448) 1:04:15 Anita Hubbard V40 Unaffiliated
169 (449) 1:04:58 Betany Murray S Unaffiliated
170 (450) 1:05:16 Rosie Mcgovern S Unaffiliated
171 (451) 1:05:22 Sophie Brewill V40 Unaffiliated
172 (452) 1:05:28 Belinda Hannah V40 Unaffiliated
173 (453) 1:05:48 Nik Neesham V40 Unaffiliated
174 (458) 1:09:35 Glynis Prosser V60 Unaffiliated
175 (459) 1:11:05 Johanna Murton S Unaffiliated
176 (460) 1:12:43 Lynn Shaw-Browne V50 Unaffiliated
177 (462) 1:13:23 Denise Whitehead S Unaffiliated
178 (463) 1:14:03 Peri Richardson S Unaffiliated
179 (464) 1:14:05 Linda Laing V50 Unaffiliated

 

 

 

Home Page