Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Men

Pos Forename Surname Age Team / Club Time
1 Stuart Spencer S Barrow Runners 0:16:06
2 Paul Lewis S Long Eaton RC 0:16:10
3 Graham Moffatt V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:17:23
4 John Wadelin S White Lightning H 0:17:26
5 Robert Fox V50 Long Eaton RC 0:17:31
6 Matt Williams S Notts AC 0:17:37
7 Neil Rossin S Redhill RR 0:17:41
8 Michael Romanienko S Unaffiliated 0:17:44
9 Matthew Alexander S Elmbridge Road Runner 0:17:57
10 Matt Lewis S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:18:02
11 Matthew Keyworth S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:18:03
12 Mark Boot S Long Eaton RC 0:18:04
13 Matthew Judson S Notts AC 0:18:05
14 Richard McKie V50 Long Eaton RC 0:18:06
15 Simon Nash V40 Redhill RR 0:18:15
16 Philip Warton S Charnwood AC 0:18:16
17 Nigel Watkinson V50 Notfast 0:18:27
18 Mark Dempsey V40 Formula One 0:18:33
19 Mark Tilling S Long Eaton RC 0:18:36
20 Stanley Pascor V50 Redhill RR 0:18:37
21 Matt Law S Unaffiliated 0:18:46
22 Mark Salkild V50 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:18:49
23 Matthew Nutt V40 Formula One 0:18:50
24 Patrick Fitzgerald V40 Long Eaton RC 0:18:54
25 Dave Boot V40 Long Eaton RC 0:18:55
26 John Birch V50 Long Eaton RC 0:19:01
27 Paul Warren S Unaffiliated 0:19:04
28 Phil Abbott S Long Eaton RC 0:19:05
29 Julian Crowther V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:19:10
30 Andrew Stuart S Formula One 0:19:19
31 Tom Sherratt S Unaffiliated 0:19:20
32 Jack Crews S Unaffiliated 0:19:23
33 Richard Spencer V40 Shelton Striders 0:19:27
34 Anthony Davey S Unaffiliated 0:19:29
35 Bruce Danby V50 Southwell RC 0:19:30
36 Jim Leatherland V50 Unaffiliated 0:19:34
37 Mario Rocchelli S Long Eaton RC 0:19:35
38 Peter Webber S Unaffiliated 0:19:36
39 Keith Alger S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:19:37
40 Neil Stevens S Unaffiliated 0:19:45
41 Luke Saxton S Unaffiliated 0:19:46
42 Jon Hullis S UK net 0:19:52
43 Anthony Carbutt S Long Eaton RC 0:19:54
44 Christopher Hicks S Unaffiliated 0:19:57
45 Mike Hallmark V40 Unaffiliated 0:20:04
46 Tom Stokes S Erewash Valley RC 0:20:05
47 David Vernau S Formula One 0:20:06
48 Ben Salt S Unaffiliated 0:20:07
49 Andrew Wallis S Nottingham Rowing 0:20:11
50 Mark Hornsey S Unaffiliated 0:20:12
51 Simon Sharp S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:20:14
52 Steven Pyefinch S Long Eaton RC 0:20:15
53 Andy fairbrother S Formula One 0:20:16
54 Christopher Wood S Long Eaton RC 0:20:24
55 John Beaumont S Unaffiliated 0:20:25
56 Mark Battison V40 Unaffiliated 0:20:26
57 Glyn Bythway V40 Unaffiliated 0:20:27
58 Richard Brown S Unaffiliated 0:20:28
59 Alexander Combie S Newark AC 0:20:29
60 Alexander Eustace S Redhill RR 0:20:30
61 Nick Lister S Unaffiliated 0:20:32
62 Jim Munro V60 Redhill RR 0:20:38
63 David Standing S Unaffiliated 0:20:48
64 David Riley V50 Long Eaton RC 0:20:49
65 John Uren V40 Unaffiliated 0:20:54
66 Peter Stockdale S UK net 0:20:55
67 Rick Wolverson S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:20:56
68 Colin Singleton V50 Unaffiliated 0:20:58
69 Russell Deards V40 Unaffiliated 0:21:05
70 Roger Sandell S Kimberley Dist Str 0:21:06
71 Stuart Jolly S Nottingham Rowing 0:21:07
72 Ian Whitehead V50 Unaffiliated 0:21:08
73 Jez Page V40 Unaffiliated 0:21:09
74 David Giles S 4 life 0:21:10
75 Martin Tilling V40 Long Eaton RC 0:21:11
76 Simon Charles S Unaffiliated 0:21:12
77 David Hoyle S Unaffiliated 0:21:14
78 Ian Dyke S Nottingham Rowing 0:21:15
79 Nick Malbon S Notts AC 0:21:16
80 Philip Davenport S Unaffiliated 0:21:17
81 R O'Sullivan S Nottingham Rowing 0:21:19
82 John Baines S Unaffiliated 0:21:20
83 Shaun Burton V40 Long Eaton RC 0:21:21
84 Joe Sharphouse S Unaffiliated 0:21:27
85 Roy Jackson V40 Unaffiliated 0:21:28
86 Paul Clark S Unaffiliated 0:21:30
87 Matt Barnham S Unaffiliated 0:21:31
88 Paul Stacey V40 Redhill RR 0:21:32
89 Daniel Wong S Unaffiliated 0:21:33
90 Richard Mitson V40 Notts AC 0:21:34
91 Alan Morris V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:21:39
92 John Hay V40 Long Eaton RC 0:21:40
93 Philip Trusswell S Unaffiliated 0:21:44
94 Malcolm Harris V50 Barrow Runners 0:21:46
95 David Robson V40 Barrow Runners 0:21:47
96 Stephen Doleman S Unaffiliated 0:21:49
97 Nick Kyme S Unaffiliated 0:21:50
98 David Osborne V50 Unaffiliated 0:21:52
99 Matt McFarlin S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:21:53
100 Neil Sandom S Formula One 0:21:54
101 Patrick Tighe V40 Unaffiliated 0:21:59
102 Jordan Webster S Notts AC 0:22:01
103 John Combie V60 Newark AC 0:22:02
104 Andy Freestone S Unaffiliated 0:22:06
105 Gregg Martin S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:22:13
106 Robin Lloyd V60 Unaffiliated 0:22:14
107 Peter Williams S Unaffiliated 0:22:17
108 Paul Zurawuw V50 Formula One 0:22:18
109 Richard Bonnett S Team Billy 0:22:21
110 Di Lynas S Unaffiliated 0:22:22
111 Mark Jaggard S Unaffiliated 0:22:24
112 Chris Royles V40 Nottingham Rowing 0:22:28
113 Andrew Heathcote V40 Unaffiliated 0:22:29
114 Neil Atkins S Unaffiliated 0:22:32
115 Paul Watson S Unaffiliated 0:22:33
116 Simon Fennemore S Unaffiliated 0:22:36
117 Alexander Lee S Uk net 0:22:37
118 Matthew Ellis S Unaffiliated 0:22:38
119 Damian Cowlishaw V40 Long Eaton RC 0:22:39
120 Matthew Cumberland S Barrow Runners 0:22:44
121 John Duncombe S Unaffiliated 0:22:45
122 Gareth Owen V40 Unaffiliated 0:22:46
123 Dennis Parker V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:22:47
124 Robert Orell V40 Newark AC 0:22:48
125 Ian Berry S Kimberley Dist Str 0:22:49
126 James Measures V40 Nottingham Rowing 0:22:51
127 Stuart Norton S Unaffiliated 0:22:52
128 Simon Tribble V40 Unaffiliated 0:22:57
129 Bill Sheppard V50 Long Eaton RC 0:22:58
130 David Blackie V50 Unaffiliated 0:23:00
131 Carl Doury V50 Redhill RR 0:23:03
132 Darren Norwood S Unaffiliated 0:23:05
133 Paul Deconink S Clowne R R 0:23:06
134 Steve Pike V40 Unaffiliated 0:23:07
135 M Tinsley S Unaffiliated 0:23:08
136 Colin Bostock V50 Long Eaton RC 0:23:10
137 Craig Hatcher V40 Nottingham Rowing 0:23:19
138 James Hinchcliffe S Unaffiliated 0:23:21
139 David Gill S Notfast 0:23:22
140 Peter Holmes V40 Unaffiliated 0:23:30
141 Daniel Jackson S Long Eaton RC 0:23:32
142 David Cameron S Unaffiliated 0:23:34
143 David James V60 Kimberley Dist Str 0:23:35
144 Matthew Spicer S Unaffiliated 0:23:36
145 Stuart Brown S Unaffiliated 0:23:42
146 Jaime Mason S Unaffiliated 0:23:47
147 Christopher Smith S Unaffiliated 0:23:48
148 Martyn Newton V50 Redhill RR 0:23:49
149 John Heathcote V50 Unaffiliated 0:23:50
150 Stuart Nicholson V50 Unaffiliated 0:23:51
151 Tony Clay V40 Unaffiliated 0:23:53
152 Mark Shankland S Unaffiliated 0:23:54
153 Colin Godber V50 Unaffiliated 0:23:56
154 David Lane S Unaffiliated 0:23:58
155 Nigel Hillier V50 Barrow Runners 0:24:00
156 Paul Boultby V50 Unaffiliated 0:24:01
157 Daniel Cordle V40 Unaffiliated 0:24:05
158 Gabrie Rabbitte V40 Unaffiliated 0:24:06
159 Mark Clayton S Unaffiliated 0:24:08
160 Robert Williams V40 Run Local 0:24:11
161 John Tilling S Unaffiliated 0:24:12
162 David Tilling S Unaffiliated 0:24:13
163 Simon Burton S Unaffiliated 0:24:14
164 Derek Bullmore V40 Woodthorpe H P 0:24:15
165 Geoff Foulston V60 Long Eaton RC 0:24:16
166 Richard Briggs V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:24:18
167 Matt Voss S Unaffiliated 0:24:19
168 Nick Brogan S Unaffiliated 0:24:20
169 David Judge S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:24:24
170 Richard Hustwayte S Unaffiliated 0:24:25
171 John Goodman V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:24:35
172 Clive Taylor V40 Unaffiliated 0:24:44
173 Phong Cao S Unaffiliated 0:24:45
174 James Morrison V50 Charnwood AC 0:24:46
175 Jason Booth S Unaffiliated 0:24:52
176 Ashok Patel V50 Long Eaton RC 0:24:53
177 Gary Tasker S Unaffiliated 0:24:54
178 Paul Rogers S Unaffiliated 0:24:55
179 Bob Browne V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:24:56
180 D Williams V60 Rolls Royce Harriers 0:25:07
181 Richard Ecob S Run Local 0:25:08
182 Howard Watkinson V50 Unaffiliated 0:25:11
183 Stephen Forrest V40 Unaffiliated 0:25:21
184 Adam kirk S Newark AC 0:25:26
185 Tim Raynor V40 Mansfield Harriers 0:25:27
186 Mark Webster V40 Redhill RR 0:25:28
187 Dave Roberts V50 Run Local 0:25:31
188 Andrew Barks V40 Redhill RR 0:25:35
189 Alexander Garvin S White Lightning H 0:25:37
190 David Hindley S Unaffiliated 0:25:40
191 Steve Taylor V50 Formula One 0:25:41
192 Luke Skillington S Unaffiliated 0:25:49
193 Roland Foster S Unaffiliated 0:25:59
194 Richard Beadle V40 Southwell RC 0:26:02
195 Jonathan Herone S Unaffiliated 0:26:04
196 Dominic Thornton S Unaffiliated 0:26:07
197 Chun-Ming Chan S White Lightning H 0:26:08
198 Geoffrey Brown V50 Unaffiliated 0:26:15
199 Peter Bonnett V40 Team Billy 0:26:16
200 Nigel Starr V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:26:17
201 Richard McKie V50 Long Eaton RC 0:26:18
202 Stephen Maurice V50 Unaffiliated 0:26:20
203 Carl Ridgley S Unaffiliated 0:26:27
204 Andrew Murton S Unaffiliated 0:26:28
205 David Colley S Unaffiliated 0:26:31
206 Kevin Hoines V40 Unaffiliated 0:26:32
207 John McGinley V40 Unaffiliated 0:26:33
208 Neal Fellows V40 Rolls Royce Harriers 0:26:34
209 Warwick Clarke S Unaffiliated 0:26:49
210 Ben Ainscough S Unaffiliated 0:26:55
211 Darren Waterhouse V40 Unaffiliated 0:27:09
212 Michael Raynor S Unaffiliated 0:27:12
213 William Hayes-Gill S Unaffiliated 0:27:26
214 Kevin Roughton S Erewash Valley RC 0:27:29
215 Chris Hendry V60 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:27:31
216 Philip Gunner S Unaffiliated 0:27:33
217 Ian Wain V60 Unaffiliated 0:27:37
218 Stephen Rubery V50 Charnwood AC 0:27:38
219 Al Hillier S Unaffiliated 0:27:39
220 Mark Kennedy V40 Unaffiliated 0:27:50
221 Melvin Heathcote V40 Unaffiliated 0:27:51
222 S Johnson S Unaffiliated 0:28:02
223 Ian Stubbs V60 Shepshed R C 0:28:05
224 Don Ross V50 Unaffiliated 0:28:15
225 Graham Raymond V40 Unaffiliated 0:28:20
226 Paul Yeadon V40 Unaffiliated 0:28:22
227 Frank Skillington V60 Unaffiliated 0:28:29
228 Michael Harris S Unaffiliated 0:28:30
229 Sunnyh Sachdev S Unaffiliated 0:28:34
230 Matthew Bamford S Unaffiliated 0:29:03
231 Ray Jeacock V50 Unaffiliated 0:29:14
232 Mark Taylor S Redhill RR 0:29:24
233 Edward Nicholson V50 Notts Police 0:29:29
234 John Humphrey S Unaffiliated 0:29:30
235 0 Sivakumar S Unaffiliated 0:29:33
236 Keith Rainford V50 Unaffiliated 0:29:43
237 Gary Mitchell V50 Unaffiliated 0:29:44
238 Bob Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC 0:29:47
239 James Miller S Unaffiliated 0:29:48
240 Mike Hink S Unaffiliated 0:29:49
241 Antony Hagues S Unaffiliated 0:30:59
242 Alex Pennistone S Unaffiliated 0:31:08
243 Rob Shelton S Unaffiliated 0:31:15
244 Pete Sturgess V40 Long Eaton RC 0:31:28
245 Brian Willett V50 BT Runners 0:31:38
246 Chris Rose V40 Colwick Huffers & Puffers 0:33:50
247 Jak Dunn S Unaffiliated 0:35:07
248 Tunde Oridota V40 Unaffiliated 0:36:03
249 David Ward V50 Mansfield Harriers 0:36:28
250 Pooja Adhyaru S Unaffiliated 0:39:21
251 Vishael Bhella S Unaffiliated 0:42:13
252 Darmesh Chauhan S Unaffiliated 0:44:45

 

Women

Pos Forename Surname Age Team / Club Time
1 Sarah Harris S Long Eaton RC 0:17:47
2 Beverley Gray S Charnwood AC 0:19:37
3 Joanne Birtwistle S notts ac 0:19:54
4 Frances Mckinnon S Southwell RC 0:20:26
5 Helen Woods S Kimberley Dist Str 0:20:30
6 Katie Eayrs S Unaffiliated 0:20:32
7 Geraldine Tutty V40 Unaffiliated 0:20:48
8 Heather Langham S notts ac 0:20:50
9 Patti Cranton V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:21:11
10 Beth Hird S Formula One 0:21:20
11 Rachel Hodson S Barrow Runners 0:21:22
12 Chrissie Fergusson V40 Unaffiliated 0:21:28
13 Jackie Mather V40 Long Eaton RC 0:21:30
14 Natalie Teece S Long Eaton RC 0:21:46
15 Fran Gunner S Unaffiliated 0:21:56
16 Catherine Rowe V50 Long Eaton RC 0:22:08
17 Jodie Smith S Long Eaton RC 0:22:23
18 Ruth Jones S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:22:29
19 Claire Tweed S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:22:38
20 Sarah Kybird V40 Redhill RR 0:22:45
21 Kate Raynor S Mansfield Harriers 0:22:47
22 Sarah Crannage S Long Eaton RC 0:22:53
23 Kate Fisher V40 Formula One 0:22:54
24 Mary Mills V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:23:01
25 Nadia Jackson V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:23:08
26 Linn Langeland S TFN 0:23:16
27 Claire Gribbin S Southwell RC 0:23:27
28 Vreni Verhoeven V40 Long Eaton RC 0:23:30
29 Catherine Millet S Formula One 0:23:31
30 Lorraine Butterfield V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:23:33
31 Carol Prokopyszyn V40 Long Eaton RC 0:23:36
32 Laura Millard S Formula One 0:23:41
33 Marion Pohl V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:23:46
34 Helen Soiris V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:23:49
35 Sarah Andrews S Unaffiliated 0:23:53
36 Laura Drage S Long Eaton RC 0:23:54
37 Rachel McLardie S Unaffiliated 0:23:56
38 Melanie Ridgley S Unaffiliated 0:24:02
39 Kate Hyde S Unaffiliated 0:24:05
40 Rachel O'Sullivan S Unaffiliated 0:24:12
41 Rachel Angell S Unaffiliated 0:24:14
42 Hillary Hare Duke V50 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:24:15
43 Isobel Beadle V40 Southwell RC 0:24:25
44 Anna Lavellle S Unaffiliated 0:24:39
45 Joanne Stocks S Redhill RR 0:24:43
46 Joanne Nutt S Formula One 0:24:44
47 Jane Hewitt V50 Unaffiliated 0:24:44
48 Rebecca Roberts S Long Eaton RC 0:24:45
49 Sarah Williams S Unaffiliated 0:24:47
50 Sue Zurawuw V50 Formula One 0:24:48
51 Nicola Bennett S Long Eaton RC 0:24:50
52 Sarah Priestley S CVRC 0:25:00
53 Vicky Beaumont S Long Eaton RC 0:25:02
54 Katie Shot S Boots Ladies 0:25:09
55 Joanna Baker V40 Unaffiliated 0:25:11
56 Sara Bond S Formula One 0:25:12
57 Anna Smith S Formula One 0:25:19
58 Maureen Wech-Dolynskyj V40 Unaffiliated 0:25:20
59 Sonja Smith S Unaffiliated 0:25:30
60 Natalie Toms S Unaffiliated 0:25:35
61 Angela Uren V40 Unaffiliated 0:25:36
62 Karen Levers S Long Eaton RC 0:25:37
63 Vicky Yeomans S Long Eaton RC 0:25:38
64 Anna Heaton S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:25:47
65 Louise Romanienko S Unaffiliated 0:25:51
66 Su Garner S Hermitage Harriers 0:26:01
67 Michelle Newton S Redhill RR 0:26:03
68 Joanne Mallinson S Unaffiliated 0:26:04
69 Cheryl McCluskey S Unaffiliated 0:26:05
70 Eileen Ellis V50 Unaffiliated 0:26:14
71 Kate Turner S Long Eaton RC 0:26:15
72 Jill McIntyre V40 Notfast 0:26:18
73 Kathryn Mellor S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:26:19
74 Frances Wadelin S White Lightning H 0:26:19
75 Lyndsey Adkin S Redhill RR 0:26:26
76 Michelle Tyler S Boots Ladies 0:26:27
77 Claire Bonnett V40 Team Billy 0:26:27
78 Sarah Prior S Run Local 0:26:28
79 Arwen Vervorts S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:26:32
80 Lisa Smith S White Lightning H 0:26:33
81 Lorraine Varney V50 Formula One 0:26:35
82 Tracy Terriss S Unaffiliated 0:26:42
83 Niki Kirk S Unaffiliated 0:26:49
84 Anne Taylor V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:26:52
85 Farida Ayache S Unaffiliated 0:26:53
86 Lana Turner S Unaffiliated 0:26:55
87 Catherine Midgley V40 Unaffiliated 0:26:59
88 Kathryn Raynor V40 Mansfield Harriers 0:27:16
89 Rachel Hemsley S Long Eaton RC 0:27:22
90 Gillian Tivey V50 Southwell RC 0:27:25
91 Kim Lucas S Unaffiliated 0:27:33
92 Louise Braggan S Unaffiliated 0:27:35
93 Rebecca Ellis S Unaffiliated 0:27:35
94 Jane Lewis V40 Unaffiliated 0:27:36
95 Zoe Fletcher V40 Long Eaton RC 0:27:37
96 Friedel Plant V60 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:27:38
97 Lisa Maddison S Unaffiliated 0:27:40
98 Becky Angell S Unaffiliated 0:27:46
99 Victoria Collins S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:27:47
100 Sarah McGinley S Unaffiliated 0:27:47
101 Sam Easterbrook S Unaffiliated 0:27:58
102 Rachel Taylor S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:27:59
103 Sally Lambert S Unaffiliated 0:28:04
104 Lyn Coombes S Boots Ladies 0:28:15
105 Vasula Artimatas V40 Unaffiliated 0:28:19
106 Paula Needham V40 Unaffiliated 0:28:20
107 Rita Swain S Unaffiliated 0:28:21
108 Kathy Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC 0:28:22
109 Sara Deakin V40 Unaffiliated 0:28:22
110 Tracey Warren V40 Unaffiliated 0:28:23
111 Abigail Graves S Unaffiliated 0:28:39
112 Farah Robson V40 Barrow Runners 0:28:40
113 Anne Hegarty V50 Southwell RC 0:28:42
114 Claire Thompson S Unaffiliated 0:28:46
115 Jessica Raynor S Mansfield Harriers 0:28:51
116 Melanie Finch S Unaffiliated 0:28:54
117 Ruth Longfellow S Unaffiliated 0:28:55
118 Liz Rice S Unaffiliated 0:28:57
119 Jacqueline Roome V40 Unaffiliated 0:29:05
120 Dianne Fortescue S Unaffiliated 0:29:08
121 Stella Tilling V40 Unaffiliated 0:29:09
122 Mary McGowan V50 Unaffiliated 0:29:10
123 Vivien Hall V60 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:29:12
124 Laura Jeacock S Unaffiliated 0:29:13
125 Rachel Ryan S Unaffiliated 0:29:15
126 Anne Wilde V50 Southwell RC 0:29:25
127 Anna Hughes V40 Unaffiliated 0:29:26
128 Louise Hawker S Unaffiliated 0:29:28
129 Trin Crookdale S Unaffiliated 0:29:28
130 Viv Nicholson V50 Woodthorpe H P 0:29:29
131 Sharon Squires V50 Wymeswold R C 0:29:35
132 Lynn Williams V50 Unaffiliated 0:29:40
133 Sheilagh Resnick V50 Unaffiliated 0:29:40
134 Lynne Chapman V40 Shelton Striders 0:29:43
135 Coralie Farmer V40 Unaffiliated 0:29:44
136 Susan Collins V50 Unaffiliated 0:29:50
137 Rebecca Minson S Unaffiliated 0:29:51
138 Emma Wraugh S Unaffiliated 0:29:56
139 Madelene Burt S Unaffiliated 0:29:57
140 Zoe Stockdale S UK net 0:30:01
141 Julie Webster V40 Redhill RR 0:30:02
142 Jackie Dennis V50 Unaffiliated 0:30:07
143 Sarah Richard V50 Unaffiliated 0:30:08
144 Kathryn Harris S Unaffiliated 0:30:09
145 Jackie Duers V40 Notfast 0:30:12
146 Debbie Crouch V40 Unaffiliated 0:30:17
147 Cathy Gibbons V40 Unaffiliated 0:30:29
148 Kristy Ball S Unaffiliated 0:30:31
149 Bea Tobolewska V40 Unaffiliated 0:30:41
150 Louise Archer S Unaffiliated 0:30:50
151 Samantha Wibberley S Clowne R R 0:30:59
152 Fiona Bythway V40 Unaffiliated 0:31:05
153 Claire McCall V40 Unaffiliated 0:31:11
154 Michelle Murray S Unaffiliated 0:31:13
155 Laura Williams S Unaffiliated 0:31:15
156 Jenny Wilson V60 Unaffiliated 0:31:29
157 Mary Brain S Unaffiliated 0:31:38
158 Joanne McCarthy V40 BT Runners 0:31:45
159 Katie Tarrant S Unaffiliated 0:32:07
160 Sonia Cupit S Unaffiliated 0:33:16
161 Dana Muhammed S Unaffiliated 0:33:16
162 Nicola McCormack S Unaffiliated 0:33:18
163 Elizabeth Bland V40 Unaffiliated 0:34:00
164 Tracey Rose S Colwick Huffers & Puffers 0:34:29
165 Kirsty Sime S Unaffiliated 0:34:37
166 Lorraine Seymour V40 Colwick H P 0:36:15
167 Caroline Bell V50 Colwick H P 0:36:15
168 Bronwyn Ward S Mansfield Harriers 0:36:27
169 So-young Jo-Bradford V40 South Nottingham College 0:36:29
170 Jennifer Liau V40 Unaffiliated 0:37:00
171 Abigail Chambers V40 Unaffiliated 0:37:04
172 Emma Dion V40 David Lloyd 0:37:04
173 Sarah Walfoed V40 Unaffiliated 0:37:35
174 Harriette Lee S Unaffiliated 0:37:46
175 Emma Moulds S Unaffiliated 0:38:21
176 Clemeny Mdaya S Unaffiliated 0:38:21
177 Keri McGahon S Unaffiliated 0:38:22
178 Claire Richards S Unaffiliated 0:38:23
179 Tracy Spence V40 Woodthorpe H P 0:38:49
180 Roz Bexon V50 Unaffiliated 0:38:51
181 Karen Bannister S Woodthorpe H P 0:38:53
182 Fae Straw S Unaffiliated 0:39:19
183 Fran Parris S Unaffiliated 0:39:20
184 Sue Farrow V40 Unaffiliated 0:43:24
185 Jane Winfield V40 Unaffiliated 0:44:43
186 Indra Smith V40 Unaffiliated 0:44:46
187 Tracey Jackson V40 Unaffiliated 0:49:42
188 Hollie Barsby S Unaffiliated 0:49:43

 

 

 

Home Page