Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

 

Men

Pos Forename Surname Age Team / Club Time
1 Paul Lewis S Long Eaton RC 0:32:35
2 Leigh Stubbs S Redhill RR 0:32:57
3 Stuart Spencer S Barrow Runners 0:33:53
4 Graham Moffatt V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:35:56
5 Robert Fox V50 Long Eaton RC 0:36:22
6 Simon Nash V40 Redhill RR 0:36:43
7 Matt Williams S Notts AC 0:36:45
9 Stanley Pascor V50 Redhill RR 0:37:02
10 John Wadelin S White Lightning H 0:37:08
11 Matthew Judson S Notts AC 0:37:11
12 Ian Chant S Long Eaton RC 0:37:14
13 Steve Jennings V50 Notts AC 0:37:15
14 Neil Rossin S Redhill RR 0:37:16
15 Matthew Keyworth S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:37:17
16 Nigel Watkinson V50 Notfast 0:37:35
17 Philip Warton S Charnwood AC 0:37:42
18 Matthew Alexander S Elmbridge Road Runner 0:37:56
19 Matt Lewis S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:37:59
20 Mark Dempsey V40 Formula One 0:38:04
21 Matthew Nutt V40 Formula One 0:38:19
22 John Birch V50 Long Eaton RC 0:38:30
23 John Angell S Unaffiliated 0:38:41
24 Martin Stevens S Werrington joggers 0:38:45
25 Patrick Fitzgerald V40 Long Eaton RC 0:39:00
26 James Rushton S Formula One 0:39:06
28 Luke Saxton S Unaffiliated 0:39:24
29 Mark Boot S Long Eaton RC 0:39:27
30 Matt Law S Unaffiliated 0:39:37
31 David Havenhand V40 Worksop Harriers 0:39:39
32 Bruce Danby V50 Southwell RC 0:39:53
33 Mario Rocchelli S Long Eaton RC 0:40:01
34 Peter Mensley V50 Charnwood AC 0:40:05
35 Mark Tilling S Long Eaton RC 0:40:10
36 Richard Spencer V40 Shelton Striders 0:40:12
38 Anthony Madge V50 Grantham A C 0:40:21
39 Jim Leatherland V50 Unaffiliated 0:40:32
40 Keith Jamieson S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:40:35
41 Dave Boot V40 Long Eaton RC 0:40:45
42 David Vernau S Formula One 0:41:01
44 Andy fairbrother S Formula One 0:41:14
45 Keith Alger S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:41:19
46 Ian Haigh V40 Unaffiliated 0:41:28
47 Steve Butler V40 Formula One 0:41:29
48 Tom Sherratt S Unaffiliated 0:41:32
49 Neil Stevens S Unaffiliated 0:41:34
50 Andrew Wallis S Nottingham Rowing 0:41:37
51 Neil Devonport V50 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:41:51
53 Christopher Wood S Long Eaton RC 0:42:02
54 Colin Singleton V50 Unaffiliated 0:42:04
56 Jack Crews S Unaffiliated 0:42:05
57 Seph Pochin S Formula One 0:42:08
58 Jon Hullis S UK net 0:42:21
59 Mark Battison V40 Unaffiliated 0:42:22
61 Simon Sharp S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:42:27
62 Tom Stokes S Erewash Valley RC 0:42:36
63 John Beaumont S Unaffiliated 0:42:37
64 Chris Carter V40 Unaffiliated 0:42:39
65 Glyn Bythway V40 Unaffiliated 0:42:40
67 Viet-Hai Phung S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:42:42
68 Peter Stockdale S UK net 0:42:46
69 David Riley V50 Long Eaton RC 0:42:48
70 Jim Munro V60 Redhill RR 0:42:53
71 Richard Brown S Unaffiliated 0:42:55
72 Rupert Knight V40 Unaffiliated 0:43:04
74 Anthony Davey S Unaffiliated 0:43:10
75 John Uren V40 Unaffiliated 0:43:11
76 Alexander Combie S Newark AC 0:43:21
79 Darren Pyrfinch S Long Eaton RC 0:43:44
81 Anthony Carbutt S Long Eaton RC 0:43:47
82 Stuart Platts V40 Clowne R R 0:43:55
83 Martin Tilling V40 Long Eaton RC 0:43:56
84 Peter Webber S Unaffiliated 0:43:57
85 Richard Hammond V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:44:06
86 Shaun Burton V40 Long Eaton RC 0:44:08
87 Richard Mitson V40 Notts AC 0:44:11
88 Steve Groves S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:44:12
89 Malcolm Harris V50 Barrow Runners 0:44:13
91 Roger Sandell S Kimberley Dist Str 0:44:18
92 Jez Page V40 Unaffiliated 0:44:22
93 Steven Pyefinch S Long Eaton RC 0:44:27
94 Alexander Eustace S Redhill RR 0:44:28
95 Ian Dyke S Nott. Rowing Club 0:44:31
97 Chris Garratt V40 Long Eaton RC 0:44:36
98 Mark Hornsey S Unaffiliated 0:44:39
99 John Combie V60 Newark AC 0:44:40
100 Ashok Patel V50 Long Eaton RC 0:44:43
103 Stuart Jolly S Nottingham Rowing 0:44:56
104 Stephen Doleman S Unaffiliated 0:45:00
105 Nigel Hillier V50 Barrow Runners 0:45:01
106 David Standing S Unaffiliated 0:45:10
107 David Osborne V50 Unaffiliated 0:45:11
108 Roy Jackson V40 Unaffiliated 0:45:14
109 John Kenyon V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:45:17
110 John Harrison V40 Worksop Harriers 0:45:21
111 David Robson V40 Barrow Runners 0:45:22
112 James Morrison V50 Charnwood AC 0:45:27
114 Brian Phelps V60 Unaffiliated 0:45:39
115 Mark Harrison V40 Long Eaton RC 0:45:45
116 Robert Orell V40 Newark AC 0:45:47
117 Ian Whitehead V50 Unaffiliated 0:45:49
118 Patrick Tighe V40 Unaffiliated 0:45:50
119 David Hoyle S Unaffiliated 0:45:53
121 Robin Lloyd V60 Unaffiliated 0:46:01
122 Philip Trusswell S Unaffiliated 0:46:04
123 Colin Bostock V50 Long Eaton RC 0:46:08
124 John Hay V40 Long Eaton RC 0:46:23
125 R O'Sullivan S Nottingham Rowing 0:46:25
126 Paul Clark S Unaffiliated 0:46:27
129 Matthew Ellis S Unaffiliated 0:46:31
130 John Baines S Unaffiliated 0:46:37
131 Neil Brumfitt S Unaffiliated 0:46:42
133 Matt McFarlin S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:46:48
134 John Handford V50 Spa Striders 0:46:54
135 Carl Doury V50 Redhill RR 0:47:00
136 Paul Stacey V40 Redhill RR 0:47:02
137 Andy Freestone S Unaffiliated 0:47:10
138 Damian Cowlishaw V40 Long Eaton RC 0:47:15
141 Ian Berry S Kimberley Dist Str 0:47:20
142 Joseph Eccles S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:47:22
143 Stuart Norton S Unaffiliated 0:47:25
144 Andrew Heathcote V40 Unaffiliated 0:47:29
146 David Blackie V50 Unaffiliated 0:47:32
147 Nick Kyme S Unaffiliated 0:47:34
148 Peter Lane V40 Unaffiliated 0:47:36
150 Mark Jaggard S Unaffiliated 0:47:43
151 Will Roberts S Unaffiliated 0:47:44
153 James Measures V40 Nottingham Rowing 0:47:45
155 Paul Watson S Unaffiliated 0:47:50
156 Craig Hatcher V40 Nottingham Rowing 0:47:52
158 Nick Lister S Unaffiliated 0:47:54
160 Darren Norwood S Unaffiliated 0:48:00
161 Chris Royles V40 Nottingham Rowing 0:48:01
162 Stuart Nicholson V50 Unaffiliated 0:48:02
164 Bill Sheppard V50 Long Eaton RC 0:48:04
165 David Thurston V40 Unaffiliated 0:48:09
167 Richard Briggs V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:48:16
168 Simon Fennemore S Unaffiliated 0:48:20
169 Geoff Foulston V60 Long Eaton RC 0:48:22
170 Julian Smith S Unaffiliated 0:48:23
171 Matthew Cumberland S Barrow Runners 0:48:24
172 Frank Makin V60 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:48:26
173 Matt Barnham S Unaffiliated 0:48:34
174 Daniel Jackson S Long Eaton RC 0:48:47
175 Tony Clay V40 Unaffiliated 0:48:58
177 Joe Sharphouse S Unaffiliated 0:49:05
178 Neil Atkins S Unaffiliated 0:49:06
179 Richard Bonnett S Team Billy 0:49:07
181 David Gill S Notfast 0:49:14
183 David Lane S Unaffiliated 0:49:18
184 Martyn Newton V50 Redhill RR 0:49:20
186 Gareth Owen V40 Unaffiliated 0:49:27
187 Peter Williams S Unaffiliated 0:49:28
190 Clive Taylor V40 Unaffiliated 0:49:32
192 Richard Mansfield V40 Unaffiliated 0:49:33
193 Alexander Lee S Uk net 0:49:34
194 Paul Zurawuw V50 Formula One 0:49:39
196 John Duncombe S Unaffiliated 0:49:41
197 John Heathcote V50 Unaffiliated 0:49:43
199 Daniel Cordle V40 Unaffiliated 0:49:50
200 Robert Williams V40 Run Local 0:49:58
203 James Hinchcliffe S Unaffiliated 0:50:14
204 Matthew Spicer S Unaffiliated 0:50:19
205 Dean Whittaker S Unaffiliated 0:50:20
206 Kenneth Hensby V60 Sutton Harriers 0:50:22
209 Paul Boultby V50 Unaffiliated 0:50:33
210 Steve Taylor V50 Formula One 0:50:35
211 Simon Charles S Unaffiliated 0:50:36
212 Paul Deconink S Clowne R R 0:50:37
213 David James V60 Kimberley Dist Str 0:50:43
214 Gabrie Rabbitte V40 Unaffiliated 0:50:44
215 Michael Monks V50 Redhill RR 0:50:57
217 Mark Shankland S Unaffiliated 0:50:58
218 John Goodman V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:51:06
222 Colin Godber V50 Unaffiliated 0:51:11
223 Howard Watkinson V50 Unaffiliated 0:51:15
229 M Tinsley S Unaffiliated 0:51:33
231 Neil Hamilton V60 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:51:34
232 Mark Clayton S Unaffiliated 0:51:37
234 Derek Bullmore V40 Woodthorpe H P 0:51:38
236 Phong Cao S Unaffiliated 0:51:58
240 Simon Burton S Unaffiliated 0:52:21
241 Dave Roberts V50 Run Local 0:52:32
244 Jason Booth S Unaffiliated 0:52:41
249 Steven Brown S Unaffiliated 0:53:03
250 Terry Bacon V60 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:53:05
251 Kevin Hoines V40 Unaffiliated 0:53:06
252 Richard Hustwayte S Unaffiliated 0:53:08
253 Lee Garner V40 Desford Striders 0:53:10
257 Stephen Forrest V40 Unaffiliated 0:53:20
258 Tony Hall V60 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:53:23
259 Gary Tasker S Unaffiliated 0:53:25
261 David Cameron S Unaffiliated 0:53:28
262 John Tilling S Unaffiliated 0:53:32
263 David Tilling S Unaffiliated 0:53:33
264 Richard Ecob S Run Local 0:53:35
268 John McGinley V40 Unaffiliated 0:54:09
270 Peter Bonnett V40 Team Billy 0:54:14
272 Steven Clarke V60 Unaffiliated 0:54:16
278 Stephen Maurice V50 Unaffiliated 0:54:32
283 Richard Beadle V40 Southwell RC 0:54:47
285 A Blondi V40 Formula One 0:54:54
286 Luke Skillington S Unaffiliated 0:54:55
290 Mark Webster V40 Redhill RR 0:55:29
291 Kevin Roughton S Erewash Valley RC 0:55:40
293 David Coniston S Unaffiliated 0:55:52
295 Paul Rogers S Unaffiliated 0:55:54
297 Richard Durance V50 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:56:04
299 Chun-Ming Chan S White Lightning H 0:56:05
300 Ian Stubbs V60 Shepshed R C 0:56:08
302 Bob Nowicki V40 Unaffiliated 0:56:15
305 Ian Wain V60 Unaffiliated 0:56:18
306 Wayne Adams S Hatton Darts 0:56:19
307 Geoffrey Brown V50 Unaffiliated 0:56:26
310 Adam kirk S Newark AC 0:56:35
314 Andrew Murton S Unaffiliated 0:56:47
315 Alexander Garvin S White Lightning H 0:56:55
316 Carl Ridgley S Unaffiliated 0:57:00
323 Peter Holmes V40 Unaffiliated 0:57:14
325 Stephen Rubery V50 Charnwood AC 0:57:27
332 Don Ross V50 Unaffiliated 0:58:26
335 Michael Raynor S Unaffiliated 0:58:34
336 Philip Gunner S Unaffiliated 0:58:36
337 Steve Pike V40 Unaffiliated 0:58:44
347 Mark Kennedy V40 Unaffiliated 0:59:20
349 Ray Jeacock V50 Unaffiliated 0:59:31
350 Dave Kilner V50 Run Local 0:59:42
353 Ben Ainscough S Unaffiliated 0:59:52
357 Edward Nicholson V50 Notts Police 1:00:02
361 Michael Harris S Unaffiliated 1:00:20
363 Frank Skillington V60 Unaffiliated 1:00:24
369 Keith Rainford V50 Unaffiliated 1:01:10
370 Gary Mitchell V50 Unaffiliated 1:01:11
372 John Humphrey S Unaffiliated 1:01:22
383 Melvin Heathcote V40 Unaffiliated 1:02:59
385 Bob Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC 1:03:09
386 Antony Hagues S Unaffiliated 1:03:18
387 William Hayes-Gill S Unaffiliated 1:03:25
389 Richard Allibone V50 Unaffiliated 1:03:45
393 Ben White S Unaffiliated 1:05:16
394 Brian Willett V50 BT Runners 1:05:54
403 Rob Shelton S Unaffiliated 1:08:39
409 Roy Ainscough V60 Unaffiliated 1:13:38

 

Women

Pos Forename Surname Age Team / Club Time
1 Sarah Harris S Long Eaton RC 0:36:48
2 Clare Mensley S Charnwood AC 0:39:21
3 Beverley Gray S Charnwood AC 0:40:20
4 Joanne Birtwistle S notts ac 0:41:02
5 Joanna Baker V45 Unaffiliated 0:41:57
6 Tracey West V45 Worksop Harriers 0:42:04
7 Frances Mckinnon S Southwell RC 0:42:23
8 Elsie Roberts S Redhill RR 0:42:41
9 Jacqueline Wilson V35 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:43:08
10 Claire Hayes-Gill V35 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:43:28
11 Beth Hird S Formula One 0:43:29
12 Heather Langham S notts ac 0:43:45
13 Geraldine Tutty V35 Unaffiliated 0:44:16
14 Chrissie Fergusson V35 Unaffiliated 0:44:35
15 Jackie Mather V45 Long Eaton RC 0:44:43
16 Catherine Rowe V45 Long Eaton RC 0:44:48
17 Natalie Teece S Long Eaton RC 0:45:35
18 Rachel Hodson S Barrow Runners 0:45:54
19 Sarah Kybird V45 Redhill RR 0:46:29
20 Polly Wisner S Unaffiliated 0:46:30
21 Kath Malone S Unaffiliated 0:46:42
22 Ruth Jones V35 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:47:18
23 Katie Eayrs S Unaffiliated 0:47:19
24 Kate Fisher V35 Formula One 0:47:29
25 Jodie Smith S Long Eaton RC 0:47:40
26 Catherine Millet S Formula One 0:47:44
27 Marion Pohl V45 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:47:48
28 Vreni Verhoeven V45 Long Eaton RC 0:47:52
29 Helen Soiris V35 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:47:59
30 Mary Mills V45 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:48:03
31 Laura Turner S Unaffiliated 0:48:14
32 Nicola Thorpe S Unaffiliated 0:49:04
33 Jane Lewis V35 Unaffiliated 0:49:08
34 Wendy Kane V35 notts ac 0:49:14
35 Sarah Crannage S Long Eaton RC 0:49:20
36 Claire Anderson S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:49:29
37 Editha Van-Loon V35 Unaffiliated 0:49:31
38 Kate Hyde S Unaffiliated 0:49:32
39 Sarah Vernau S Formula One 0:49:40
40 Carol Prokopyszyn V35 Long Eaton RC 0:49:46
41 Joanne Stocks S Redhill RR 0:50:07
42 Claire Tweed S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:50:09
43 Sue Zurawuw V45 Formula One 0:50:22
44 Maia Dunn S Unaffiliated 0:50:30
45 Melanie Ridgley V35 Unaffiliated 0:50:57
46 Charlotte Bellingham S Unaffiliated 0:51:09
47 Kate Raynor S Mansfield Harriers 0:51:09
48 Jane Hewitt V45 Unaffiliated 0:51:10
49 Isobel Beadle V45 Southwell RC 0:51:24
50 Tanya Holden S Unaffiliated 0:51:27
51 Rachel McLardie S Unaffiliated 0:51:28
52 Laura Millard S Formula One 0:51:29
53 Laura Drage S Long Eaton RC 0:51:30
54 Rasita Chudasama S Unaffiliated 0:51:33
55 Claire Gribbin S Southwell RC 0:51:37
56 Joanne Nutt V35 Formula One 0:51:38
57 Sarah Williams S Unaffiliated 0:51:59
58 Sarah Priestley V35 CVRC 0:52:07
59 Sarah Dickin V35 Unaffiliated 0:52:08
60 Rachel Angell S Unaffiliated 0:52:32
61 Zoe Fletcher V45 Long Eaton RC 0:52:38
62 Nicola Bennett S Long Eaton RC 0:52:56
63 Sandy Poole V55 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:52:58
64 Tracey Thornton V35 Unaffiliated 0:53:00
65 Emily Clay S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:53:02
66 Vicky Beaumont S Long Eaton RC 0:53:12
67 Suze Moore S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:53:14
68 Anna Smith S Formula One 0:53:18
69 Michelle Flint V45 Redhill RR 0:53:25
70 Farida Ayache S Unaffiliated 0:53:46
71 Su Garner S Hermitage Harriers 0:53:50
72 Sara Bond S Formula One 0:53:58
73 Carroll Macey V45 Unaffiliated 0:54:10
74 Claire Bonnett V35 Team Billy 0:54:14
75 Katie Shot S Boots Ladies 0:54:23
76 Eileen Ellis V45 Unaffiliated 0:54:24
77 Tracy Terriss S Unaffiliated 0:54:26
78 Karen Levers V35 Long Eaton RC 0:54:27
79 Rebecca Roberts S Long Eaton RC 0:54:28
80 Lyndsey Adkin S Redhill RR 0:54:34
81 Lorraine Varney V45 Formula One 0:54:36
82 Louise Romanienko S Unaffiliated 0:54:36
83 Catherine Midgley V45 Unaffiliated 0:54:44
84 Michelle Newton S Redhill RR 0:54:51
85 Joanne Mallinson S Unaffiliated 0:54:55
86 Joanne Raven S Redhill RR 0:55:07
87 Sonja Smith V35 Unaffiliated 0:55:22
88 Jill McIntyre V35 Notfast 0:55:50
89 Kate Turner S Long Eaton RC 0:55:52
90 Gillian Tivey V45 Southwell RC 0:55:54
91 Penny Durance V55 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:56:04
92 Natalie Toms S Unaffiliated 0:56:11
93 Michelle Tyler V35 Boots Ladies 0:56:15
94 Catherine Benson V35 Long Eaton RC 0:56:17
95 Steph Sookochoff S Unaffiliated 0:56:27
96 Liz Rawding V45 Long Eaton RC 0:56:32
97 Sarah Watson S Unaffiliated 0:56:39
98 Niki Kirk V35 Unaffiliated 0:56:41
99 Frances Wadelin S White Lightning H 0:56:42
100 Rachel Whittaker S Notts AC 0:57:00
101 Laura Gardner-Browne S Unaffiliated 0:57:04
102 Sarah Prior V35 Run Local 0:57:08
103 Sara Deakin V35 Unaffiliated 0:57:10
104 Anne Taylor V35 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:57:11
105 Kathy Crockford V45 Long Eaton RC 0:57:12
106 Mandy Holmes V35 Unaffiliated 0:57:15
107 Sonia Blencome S Unaffiliated 0:57:27
108 Sarah McGinley V35 Unaffiliated 0:57:39
109 Ann-Marie Bowman V35 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:57:55
110 Rachel Taylor S Holme Pierrepont RC 0:57:58
111 Julie Cozens V45 Sphinx AC 0:58:00
112 Lisa Smith S White Lightning H 0:58:19
113 Jo York S Unaffiliated 0:58:29
114 Cheryl McCluskey S Unaffiliated 0:58:33
115 Lyn Coombes V35 Boots Ladies 0:58:46
116 Tracey Warren V35 Unaffiliated 0:58:48
117 Stella Tilling V45 Unaffiliated 0:58:49
118 Lucy West S Unaffiliated 0:58:51
119 Fran Gunner S Unaffiliated 0:58:53
120 Rachel Hemsley S Long Eaton RC 0:58:55
121 Angela Uren V45 Unaffiliated 0:59:04
122 Vivien Hall V55 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:59:12
123 Farah Robson V35 Barrow Runners 0:59:13
124 Laura Jeacock S Unaffiliated 0:59:31
125 Viv Nicholson V45 Woodthorpe H P 0:59:49
126 Rachel Ryan S Unaffiliated 0:59:51
127 Rachel Wilkinson S Unaffiliated 0:59:58
128 Liz Rice S Unaffiliated 1:00:00
129 Niki Donovan S Holme Pierrepont RC 1:00:00
130 Wendy Coniston V35 Unaffiliated 1:00:08
131 Sarah Burnham S Unaffiliated 1:00:10
132 Lynne Chapman V45 Shelton Striders 1:00:18
133 Anne Hegarty V45 Southwell RC 1:00:23
134 Kim Lucas S Unaffiliated 1:00:25
135 Corina Lim V45 Unaffiliated 1:00:30
136 Louise Braggan S Unaffiliated 1:00:48
137 Jackie Dennis V45 Unaffiliated 1:01:05
138 R Burnett S Unaffiliated 1:01:06
139 Cassandra Greaves V35 Unaffiliated 1:01:19
140 Coralie Farmer V35 Unaffiliated 1:01:36
141 Gina Radford S Mansfield Harriers 1:02:04
142 Zoe Stockdale S UK net 1:02:08
143 Sharon Squires V45 Wymeswold R C 1:02:15
144 Julie Webster V45 Redhill RR 1:02:27
145 Jacqueline Roome V35 Unaffiliated 1:02:39
146 Vasula Artimatas V45 Unaffiliated 1:02:43
147 Dianne Fortescue S Unaffiliated 1:02:47
148 Jenny Wilson V55 Unaffiliated 1:02:47
149 Jackie Duers V45 Notfast 1:02:48
150 Anna Hughes V35 Unaffiliated 1:03:03
151 Lisa Hegarty S Unaffiliated 1:03:41
152 Mary McGowan V55 Unaffiliated 1:03:46
153 Anne Wilde V55 Southwell RC 1:04:16
154 Karen Larkman S Unaffiliated 1:04:56
155 Debbie Crouch V45 Unaffiliated 1:06:04
156 Sally Squires S Unaffiliated 1:06:25
157 Jill Evenden V45 Unaffiliated 1:06:33
158 Ruth Longfellow V35 Unaffiliated 1:06:40
159 Samantha Wibberley S Clowne R R 1:07:03
160 Claire McCall V35 Unaffiliated 1:07:43
161 Laura Williams S Unaffiliated 1:07:57
162 Kathryn Harris S Unaffiliated 1:08:03
163 Emma Wraugh S Unaffiliated 1:09:01
164 Annette Pilkington V45 Unaffiliated 1:09:41
165 Elizabeth Bland V35 Unaffiliated 1:09:44
166 Nicola McCormack S Unaffiliated 1:09:47
167 Michelle Murray S Unaffiliated 1:11:55
168 Caroline Bell V45 Colwick H P 1:14:31
169 Harriette Lee S Unaffiliated 1:21:41
170 Roz Bexon V45 Unaffiliated 1:23:19
171 Tracy Spence V35 Woodthorpe H P 1:23:21
172 Karen Bannister V35 Woodthorpe H P 1:23:22
173 Melanie Finch S Unaffiliated 1:25:00

 

 

 

Home Page