Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

 

Men

Pos Forename Surname Age Team / Club HP RP WP CP Final
1 Paul Lewis S Long Eaton RC 0:32:35 0:21:25 0:16:10 0:26:39 1:36:49
2 Stuart Spencer S Barrow Runners 0:33:53 0:21:23 0:16:06 0:26:14 1:37:36
3 Matt Williams S Notts AC 0:36:45 0:22:19 0:17:37 0:27:55 1:44:36
4 John Wadelin S White Lightning H 0:37:08 0:22:33 0:17:26 0:28:28 1:45:35
5 Robert Fox V50 Long Eaton RC 0:36:22 0:23:11 0:17:31 0:28:53 1:45:57
6 Neil Rossin S Redhill RR 0:37:16 0:23:04 0:17:41 0:28:59 1:47:00
7 Simon Nash V40 Redhill RR 0:36:43 0:23:17 0:18:15 0:29:28 1:47:43
8 Matthew Judson S Notts AC 0:37:11 0:23:21 0:18:05 0:29:30 1:48:07
9 Ian Chant S Long Eaton RC 0:37:14 0:23:33 0:18:06 0:29:25 1:48:18
10 Stanley Pascoe V50 Redhill RR 0:37:02 0:23:54 0:18:37 0:29:51 1:49:24
11 Nigel Watkinson V50 Notfast 0:37:35 0:24:05 0:18:27 0:29:47 1:49:54
12 Mark Boot S Long Eaton RC 0:39:27 0:23:39 0:18:04 0:28:54 1:50:04
13 John Birch V50 Long Eaton RC 0:38:30 0:24:10 0:19:01 0:30:25 1:52:06
14 Matthew Nutt V40 Formula One 0:38:19 0:25:02 0:18:50 0:30:07 1:52:18
15 Patrick Fitzgerald V40 Long Eaton RC 0:39:00 0:24:39 0:18:54 0:30:22 1:52:55
16 Matt Law S Unaffiliated 0:39:37 0:24:32 0:18:46 0:31:03 1:53:58
17 Mark Tilling S Long Eaton RC 0:40:10 0:24:34 0:18:36 0:30:45 1:54:05
18 Dave Boot V40 Long Eaton RC 0:40:45 0:24:57 0:18:55 0:31:04 1:55:41
19 Bruce Danby V50 Southwell RC 0:39:53 0:25:12 0:19:30 0:31:40 1:56:15
20 Mario Rocchelli S Long Eaton RC 0:40:01 0:25:13 0:19:35 0:31:52 1:56:41
21 Richard Spencer V40 Shelton Striders 0:40:12 0:25:43 0:19:27 0:31:45 1:57:07
22 Luke Saxton S Unaffiliated 0:39:24 0:25:42 0:19:46 0:32:17 1:57:09
23 Tom Sherratt S Unaffiliated 0:41:32 0:25:35 0:19:20 0:31:29 1:57:56
24 Jim Leatherland V50 Unaffiliated 0:40:32 0:25:39 0:19:34 0:32:15 1:58:00
25 Jack Crews S Unaffiliated 0:42:05 0:25:47 0:19:23 0:31:42 1:58:57
26 Neil Stevens S Unaffiliated 0:41:34 0:26:00 0:19:45 0:32:13 1:59:32
27 Anthony Davey S Unaffiliated 0:43:10 0:26:03 0:19:29 0:32:10 2:00:52
28 Andrew Wallis S Nottingham Rowing 0:41:37 0:26:08 0:20:11 0:33:20 2:01:16
29 Tom Stokes S Erewash Valley RC 0:42:36 0:26:06 0:20:05 0:32:53 2:01:40
30 Christopher Wood S Long Eaton RC 0:42:02 0:26:04 0:20:24 0:33:29 2:01:59
31 Mark Battison V40 Unaffiliated 0:42:22 0:26:37 0:20:26 0:33:08 2:02:33
32 Jim Munro V60 Redhill RR 0:42:53 0:26:31 0:20:38 0:32:51 2:02:53
33 Peter Webber S Unaffiliated 0:43:57 0:26:38 0:19:36 0:32:54 2:03:05
34 Richard Brown S Unaffiliated 0:42:55 0:26:36 0:20:28 0:33:11 2:03:10
35 Glyn Bythway V40 Unaffiliated 0:42:40 0:26:42 0:20:27 0:33:31 2:03:20
36 Anthony Carbutt S Long Eaton RC 0:43:47 0:26:13 0:19:54 0:33:37 2:03:31
37 David Riley V50 Long Eaton RC 0:42:48 0:26:45 0:20:49 0:33:22 2:03:44
38 Colin Singleton V50 Unaffiliated 0:42:04 0:27:00 0:20:58 0:33:52 2:03:54
39 Peter Stockdale S UK net 0:42:46 0:26:50 0:20:55 0:33:33 2:04:04
40 Mark Hornsey S Unaffiliated 0:44:39 0:26:07 0:20:12 0:33:10 2:04:08
41 John Uren V40 Unaffiliated 0:43:11 0:27:05 0:20:54 0:34:09 2:05:19
42 Alexander Combie S Newark AC 0:43:21 0:27:32 0:20:29 0:34:14 2:05:36
43 Alexander Eustace S Redhill RR 0:44:28 0:26:58 0:20:30 0:34:24 2:06:20
44 Martin Tilling V40 Long Eaton RC 0:43:56 0:27:24 0:21:11 0:34:20 2:06:51
45 David Standing S Unaffiliated 0:45:10 0:26:53 0:20:48 0:34:03 2:06:54
46 Richard Mitson V40 Notts AC 0:44:11 0:27:34 0:21:34 0:34:12 2:07:31
47 Jez Page V40 Unaffiliated 0:44:22 0:27:39 0:21:09 0:34:33 2:07:43
48 Shaun Burton V40 Long Eaton RC 0:44:08 0:27:40 0:21:21 0:35:13 2:08:22
49 Andy fairbrother S Formula One 0:41:14 0:33:35 0:20:16 0:33:23 2:08:28
50 Stuart Jolly S Nottingham Rowing 0:44:56 0:27:57 0:21:07 0:34:39 2:08:39
51 Malcolm Harris V50 Barrow Runners 0:44:13 0:27:49 0:21:46 0:34:57 2:08:45
52 Ian Whitehead V50 Unaffiliated 0:45:49 0:27:43 0:21:08 0:34:27 2:09:07
53 Ian Dyke S Nottingham Rowing 0:44:31 0:28:01 0:21:15 0:35:22 2:09:09
54 Stephen Doleman S Unaffiliated 0:45:00 0:28:24 0:21:49 0:35:06 2:10:19
55 David Hoyle S Unaffiliated 0:45:53 0:28:11 0:21:14 0:35:30 2:10:48
56 Roy Jackson V40 Unaffiliated 0:45:14 0:28:49 0:21:28 0:35:25 2:10:56
57 R O'Sullivan S Nottingham Rowing 0:46:25 0:27:51 0:21:19 0:35:59 2:11:34
58 John Combie V60 Newark AC 0:44:40 0:29:09 0:22:02 0:35:53 2:11:44
59 Nick Lister S Unaffiliated 0:47:54 0:27:33 0:20:32 0:35:48 2:11:47
60 Philip Trusswell S Unaffiliated 0:46:04 0:29:31 0:21:44 0:34:35 2:11:54
61 Paul Stacey V40 Redhill RR 0:47:02 0:27:56 0:21:32 0:35:35 2:12:05
62 Nigel Hillier V50 Barrow Runners 0:45:01 0:28:19 0:24:00 0:34:51 2:12:11
63 Paul Clark S Unaffiliated 0:46:27 0:28:28 0:21:30 0:35:50 2:12:15
64 Patrick Tighe V40 Unaffiliated 0:45:50 0:28:29 0:21:59 0:36:08 2:12:26
65 John Baines S Unaffiliated 0:46:37 0:28:32 0:21:20 0:36:02 2:12:31
66 David Osborne V50 Unaffiliated 0:45:11 0:28:54 0:21:52 0:36:46 2:12:43
67 Nick Kyme S Unaffiliated 0:47:34 0:28:25 0:21:50 0:34:54 2:12:43
68 Robert Orell V40 Newark AC 0:45:47 0:28:00 0:22:48 0:37:00 2:13:35
69 Robin Lloyd V60 Unaffiliated 0:46:01 0:29:23 0:22:14 0:36:24 2:14:02
70 Andy Freestone S Unaffiliated 0:47:10 0:28:46 0:22:06 0:36:54 2:14:56
71 Matthew Ellis S Unaffiliated 0:46:31 0:29:07 0:22:38 0:37:26 2:15:42
72 Simon Charles S Unaffiliated 0:50:36 0:28:50 0:21:12 0:35:05 2:15:43
73 Matt Barnham S Unaffiliated 0:48:34 0:29:20 0:21:31 0:36:31 2:15:56
74 Ian Berry S Kimberley Dist Str 0:47:20 0:29:22 0:22:49 0:36:32 2:16:03
75 Andrew Heathcote V40 Unaffiliated 0:47:29 0:28:58 0:22:29 0:37:40 2:16:36
76 Simon Fennemore S Unaffiliated 0:48:20 0:29:24 0:22:36 0:36:35 2:16:55
77 Damian Cowlishaw V40 Long Eaton RC 0:47:15 0:29:19 0:22:39 0:37:44 2:16:57
78 Chris Royles V40 Nottingham Rowing 0:48:01 0:29:46 0:22:28 0:36:53 2:17:08
79 Richard Bonnett S Team Billy 0:49:07 0:29:27 0:22:21 0:36:17 2:17:12
80 Matthew Cumberland S Barrow Runners 0:48:24 0:29:30 0:22:44 0:37:29 2:18:07
81 David Blackie V50 Unaffiliated 0:47:32 0:30:31 0:23:00 0:37:10 2:18:13
82 Bill Sheppard V50 Long Eaton RC 0:48:04 0:30:17 0:22:58 0:37:13 2:18:32
83 Alexander Lee S Uk net 0:49:34 0:29:25 0:22:37 0:37:07 2:18:43
84 Neil Atkins S Unaffiliated 0:49:06 0:29:53 0:22:32 0:37:28 2:18:59
85 Craig Hatcher V40 Nottingham Rowing 0:47:52 0:30:47 0:23:19 0:37:43 2:19:41
86 Gareth Owen V40 Unaffiliated 0:49:27 0:29:44 0:22:46 0:37:53 2:19:50
87 John Duncombe S Unaffiliated 0:49:41 0:30:14 0:22:45 0:38:00 2:20:40
88 Stuart Nicholson V50 Unaffiliated 0:48:02 0:30:48 0:23:51 0:38:01 2:20:42
89 Paul Deconink S Clowne R R 0:50:37 0:29:26 0:23:06 0:37:34 2:20:43
90 David Gill S Notfast 0:49:14 0:30:35 0:23:22 0:38:14 2:21:25
91 Daniel Jackson S Long Eaton RC 0:48:47 0:30:41 0:23:32 0:38:32 2:21:32
92 James Hinchcliffe S Unaffiliated 0:50:14 0:30:34 0:23:21 0:37:50 2:21:59
93 Richard Briggs V40 Holme Pierrepont RC 0:48:16 0:30:16 0:24:18 0:39:51 2:22:41
94 David James V60 Kimberley Dist Str 0:50:43 0:30:20 0:23:35 0:38:10 2:22:48
95 Martyn Newton V50 Redhill RR 0:49:20 0:30:46 0:23:49 0:38:57 2:22:52
96 Geoff Foulston V60 Long Eaton RC 0:48:22 0:31:29 0:24:16 0:39:06 2:23:13
97 Daniel Cordle V40 Unaffiliated 0:49:50 0:30:22 0:24:05 0:38:58 2:23:15
98 Tony Clay V40 Unaffiliated 0:48:58 0:31:36 0:23:53 0:38:50 2:23:17
99 John Heathcote V50 Unaffiliated 0:49:43 0:31:37 0:23:50 0:38:07 2:23:17
100 Matthew Spicer S Unaffiliated 0:50:19 0:30:37 0:23:36 0:38:47 2:23:19
101 M Tinsley S Unaffiliated 0:51:33 0:31:03 0:23:08 0:38:49 2:24:33
102 Mark Shankland S Unaffiliated 0:50:58 0:30:59 0:23:54 0:39:10 2:25:01
103 Gabrie Rabbitte V40 Unaffiliated 0:50:44 0:31:24 0:24:06 0:39:09 2:25:23
104 Paul Boultby V50 Unaffiliated 0:50:33 0:32:06 0:24:01 0:39:02 2:25:42
105 Colin Godber V50 Unaffiliated 0:51:11 0:31:32 0:23:56 0:39:28 2:26:07
106 Clive Taylor V40 Unaffiliated 0:49:32 0:31:22 0:24:44 0:40:46 2:26:24
107 Mark Clayton S Unaffiliated 0:51:37 0:30:56 0:24:08 0:39:46 2:26:27
108 Derek Bullmore V40 Woodthorpe H P 0:51:38 0:30:55 0:24:15 0:39:45 2:26:33
109 John Tilling S Unaffiliated 0:53:32 0:30:27 0:24:12 0:38:25 2:26:36
110 David Tilling S Unaffiliated 0:53:33 0:30:26 0:24:13 0:38:24 2:26:36
111 David Cameron S Unaffiliated 0:53:28 0:31:12 0:23:34 0:38:44 2:26:58
112 Phong Cao S Unaffiliated 0:51:58 0:31:18 0:24:45 0:39:49 2:27:50
113 Howard Watkinson V50 Unaffiliated 0:51:15 0:32:45 0:25:11 0:40:25 2:29:36
114 Steve Taylor V50 Formula One 0:50:35 0:31:58 0:25:41 0:41:47 2:30:01
115 Richard Hustwayte S Unaffiliated 0:53:08 0:32:34 0:24:25 0:40:01 2:30:08
116 James Measures V40 Nottingham Rowing 0:47:45 0:34:52 0:22:51 0:44:52 2:30:20
117 Gary Tasker S Unaffiliated 0:53:25 0:31:57 0:24:54 0:41:39 2:31:55
118 Richard Ecob S Run Local 0:53:35 0:32:35 0:25:08 0:41:44 2:33:02
119 Peter Bonnett V40 Team Billy 0:54:14 0:30:54 0:26:16 0:43:29 2:34:53
120 Kevin Hoines V40 Unaffiliated 0:53:06 0:33:52 0:26:32 0:42:12 2:35:42
121 Paul Rogers S Unaffiliated 0:55:54 0:33:02 0:24:55 0:42:04 2:35:55
122 Mark Webster V40 Redhill RR 0:55:29 0:33:26 0:25:28 0:41:52 2:36:15
123 Luke Skillington S Unaffiliated 0:54:55 0:33:31 0:25:49 0:42:13 2:36:28
124 Richard Beadle V40 Southwell RC 0:54:47 0:33:43 0:26:02 0:42:09 2:36:41
125 Adam kirk S Newark AC 0:56:35 0:33:22 0:25:26 0:42:05 2:37:28
126 Alexander Garvin S White Lightning H 0:56:55 0:33:37 0:25:37 0:42:02 2:38:11
127 Chun-Ming Chan S White Lightning H 0:56:05 0:34:11 0:26:08 0:42:03 2:38:27
128 Geoffrey Brown V50 Unaffiliated 0:56:26 0:33:46 0:26:15 0:42:50 2:39:17
129 John McGinley V40 Unaffiliated 0:54:09 0:33:25 0:26:33 0:45:57 2:40:04
130 Peter Holmes V40 Unaffiliated 0:57:14 0:35:22 0:23:30 0:44:27 2:40:33
131 Andrew Murton S Unaffiliated 0:56:47 0:34:55 0:26:28 0:43:18 2:41:28
132 Kevin Roughton S Erewash Valley RC 0:55:40 0:34:32 0:27:29 0:43:52 2:41:33
133 Carl Ridgley S Unaffiliated 0:57:00 0:34:57 0:26:27 0:43:16 2:41:40
134 Steve Pike V40 Unaffiliated 0:58:44 0:35:35 0:23:07 0:45:52 2:43:18
135 Ian Stubbs V60 Shepshed R C 0:56:08 0:36:59 0:28:05 0:44:32 2:45:44
136 Philip Gunner S Unaffiliated 0:58:36 0:34:40 0:27:33 0:44:57 2:45:46
137 Ben Ainscough S Unaffiliated 0:59:52 0:35:39 0:26:55 0:45:08 2:47:34
138 Michael Raynor S Unaffiliated 0:58:34 0:36:43 0:27:12 0:45:47 2:48:16
139 Michael Harris S Unaffiliated 1:00:20 0:36:12 0:28:30 0:45:03 2:50:05
140 Frank Skillington V60 Unaffiliated 1:00:24 0:36:22 0:28:29 0:45:43 2:50:58
141 Mark Kennedy V40 Unaffiliated 0:59:20 0:36:57 0:27:50 0:46:57 2:51:04
142 Ray Jeacock V50 Unaffiliated 0:59:31 0:37:38 0:29:14 0:46:29 2:52:52
143 Edward Nicholson V50 Notts Police 1:00:02 0:37:43 0:29:29 0:47:01 2:54:15
144 Melvin Heathcote V40 Unaffiliated 1:02:59 0:36:56 0:27:51 0:47:11 2:54:57
145 John Humphrey S Unaffiliated 1:01:22 0:37:36 0:29:30 0:46:57 2:55:25
146 Keith Rainford V50 Unaffiliated 1:01:10 0:39:06 0:29:43 0:47:20 2:57:19
147 Gary Mitchell V50 Unaffiliated 1:01:11 0:39:07 0:29:44 0:47:21 2:57:23
148 Antony Hagues S Unaffiliated 1:03:18 0:38:39 0:30:59 0:46:32 2:59:28
149 Bob Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC 1:03:09 0:39:05 0:29:47 0:47:59 3:00:00
150 Rob Shelton S Unaffiliated 1:08:39 0:40:19 0:31:15 0:52:23 3:12:36

 

Women

Pos Forename Surname Age Team / Club HP RP WP CP Final
1 Sarah Harris S Long Eaton RC 0:36:48 0:24:00 0:17:47 0:28:50 1:47:25
2 Joanne Birtwistle S notts ac 0:41:02 0:25:53 0:19:54 0:32:18 1:59:07
3 Frances Mckinnon S Southwell RC 0:42:23 0:26:31 0:20:26 0:33:53 2:03:13
4 Heather Langham S notts ac 0:43:45 0:26:41 0:20:50 0:33:30 2:04:46
5 Geraldine Tutty V40 Unaffiliated 0:44:16 0:28:02 0:20:48 0:33:35 2:06:41
6 Beth Hird S Formula One 0:43:29 0:27:36 0:21:20 0:34:21 2:06:46
7 Chrissie Fergusson V40 Unaffiliated 0:44:35 0:28:11 0:21:28 0:34:45 2:08:59
8 Jackie Mather V40 Long Eaton RC 0:44:43 0:27:40 0:21:30 0:35:19 2:09:12
9 Katie Eayrs S Unaffiliated 0:47:19 0:27:21 0:20:32 0:34:17 2:09:29
10 Natalie Teece S Long Eaton RC 0:45:35 0:28:09 0:21:46 0:35:46 2:11:16
11 Rachel Hodson S Barrow Runners 0:45:54 0:28:04 0:21:22 0:35:56 2:11:16
12 Catherine Rowe V50 Long Eaton RC 0:44:48 0:28:38 0:22:08 0:36:10 2:11:44
13 Jodie Smith S Long Eaton RC 0:47:40 0:29:04 0:22:23 0:36:57 2:16:04
14 Kate Fisher V40 Formula One 0:47:29 0:29:47 0:22:54 0:37:06 2:17:16
15 Vreni Verhoeven V40 Long Eaton RC 0:47:52 0:30:02 0:23:30 0:37:41 2:19:05
16 Sarah Crannage S Long Eaton RC 0:49:20 0:30:12 0:22:53 0:38:07 2:20:32
17 Catherine Millet S Formula One 0:47:44 0:30:47 0:23:31 0:38:45 2:20:47
18 Kate Raynor S Mansfield Harriers 0:51:09 0:29:39 0:22:47 0:37:49 2:21:24
19 Kate Hyde S Unaffiliated 0:49:32 0:31:37 0:24:05 0:38:36 2:23:50
20 Claire Gribbin S Southwell RC 0:51:37 0:30:38 0:23:27 0:38:19 2:24:01
21 Melanie Ridgley S Unaffiliated 0:50:57 0:31:10 0:24:02 0:38:04 2:24:13
22 Laura Drage S Long Eaton RC 0:51:30 0:31:01 0:23:54 0:38:38 2:25:03
23 Joanne Stocks S Redhill RR 0:50:07 0:31:30 0:24:43 0:39:25 2:25:45
24 Rachel McLardie S Unaffiliated 0:51:28 0:31:03 0:23:56 0:39:45 2:26:12
25 Laura Millard S Formula One 0:51:29 0:31:56 0:23:41 0:39:15 2:26:21
26 Isobel Beadle V40 Southwell RC 0:51:24 0:31:45 0:24:25 0:39:46 2:27:20
27 Sarah Williams S Unaffiliated 0:51:59 0:31:25 0:24:47 0:39:28 2:27:39
28 Jane Hewitt V50 Unaffiliated 0:51:10 0:32:16 0:24:44 0:39:57 2:28:07
29 Sarah Priestley S CVRC 0:52:07 0:32:11 0:25:00 0:39:21 2:28:39
30 Joanne Nutt S Formula One 0:51:38 0:32:07 0:24:44 0:41:11 2:29:40
31 Rachel Angell S Unaffiliated 0:52:32 0:32:21 0:24:14 0:40:35 2:29:42
32 Nicola Bennett S Long Eaton RC 0:52:56 0:31:50 0:24:50 0:40:19 2:29:55
33 Anna Smith S Formula One 0:53:18 0:32:31 0:25:19 0:41:02 2:32:10
34 Vicky Beaumont S Long Eaton RC 0:53:12 0:32:34 0:25:02 0:41:31 2:32:19
35 Rebecca Roberts S Long Eaton RC 0:54:28 0:33:06 0:24:45 0:40:50 2:33:09
36 Zoe Fletcher V40 Long Eaton RC 0:52:38 0:33:34 0:27:37 0:40:17 2:34:06
37 Sara Bond S Formula One 0:53:58 0:33:22 0:25:12 0:41:39 2:34:11
38 Louise Romanienko S Unaffiliated 0:54:36 0:33:08 0:25:51 0:41:51 2:35:26
39 Katie Shot S Boots Ladies 0:54:23 0:37:17 0:25:09 0:38:58 2:35:47
40 Karen Levers S Long Eaton RC 0:54:27 0:33:27 0:25:37 0:42:36 2:36:07
41 Tracy Terriss S Unaffiliated 0:54:26 0:33:19 0:26:42 0:41:58 2:36:25
42 Eileen Ellis V50 Unaffiliated 0:54:24 0:33:33 0:26:14 0:42:14 2:36:25
43 Natalie Toms S Unaffiliated 0:56:11 0:32:47 0:25:35 0:42:04 2:36:37
44 Lyndsey Adkin S Redhill RR 0:54:34 0:33:37 0:26:26 0:42:40 2:37:17
45 Michelle Newton S Redhill RR 0:54:51 0:33:44 0:26:03 0:42:55 2:37:33
46 Su Garner S Hermitage Harriers 0:53:50 0:33:55 0:26:01 0:44:07 2:37:53
47 Claire Bonnett V40 Team Billy 0:54:14 0:34:24 0:26:27 0:43:29 2:38:34
48 Catherine Midgley V40 Unaffiliated 0:54:44 0:34:06 0:26:59 0:43:00 2:38:49
49 Kate Turner S Long Eaton RC 0:55:52 0:33:29 0:26:15 0:43:20 2:38:56
50 Joanne Mallinson S Unaffiliated 0:54:55 0:33:29 0:26:04 0:44:57 2:39:25
51 Lorraine Varney V50 Formula One 0:54:36 0:35:04 0:26:35 0:43:42 2:39:57
52 Jill McIntyre V40 Notfast 0:55:50 0:34:30 0:26:18 0:44:07 2:40:45
53 Niki Kirk S Unaffiliated 0:56:41 0:35:10 0:26:49 0:44:09 2:42:49
54 Gillian Tivey V50 Southwell RC 0:55:54 0:35:13 0:27:25 0:44:28 2:43:00
55 Lisa Smith S White Lightning H 0:58:19 0:34:33 0:26:33 0:43:45 2:43:10
56 Frances Wadelin S White Lightning H 0:56:42 0:34:02 0:26:19 0:46:15 2:43:18
57 Fran Gunner S Unaffiliated 0:58:53 0:35:30 0:21:56 0:47:10 2:43:29
58 Cheryl McCluskey S Unaffiliated 0:58:33 0:35:13 0:26:05 0:44:15 2:44:06
59 Sarah Prior S Run Local 0:57:08 0:35:33 0:26:28 0:44:58 2:44:07
60 Sarah McGinley S Unaffiliated 0:57:39 0:36:19 0:27:47 0:43:16 2:45:01
61 Rachel Hemsley S Long Eaton RC 0:58:55 0:35:15 0:27:22 0:44:17 2:45:49
62 Sara Deakin V40 Unaffiliated 0:57:10 0:36:24 0:28:22 0:45:04 2:47:00
63 Kathy Crockford V50 Long Eaton RC 0:57:12 0:36:46 0:28:22 0:45:22 2:47:42
64 Lyn Coombes S Boots Ladies 0:58:46 0:36:56 0:28:15 0:44:42 2:48:39
65 Angela Uren V40 Unaffiliated 0:59:04 0:37:12 0:25:36 0:46:50 2:48:42
66 Kim Lucas S Unaffiliated 1:00:25 0:35:08 0:27:33 0:45:46 2:48:52
67 Louise Braggan S Unaffiliated 1:00:48 0:36:19 0:27:35 0:46:07 2:50:49
68 Stella Tilling V40 Unaffiliated 0:58:49 0:37:04 0:29:09 0:46:19 2:51:21
69 Anne Hegarty V50 Southwell RC 1:00:23 0:36:58 0:28:42 0:45:58 2:52:01
70 Liz Rice S Unaffiliated 1:00:00 0:37:21 0:28:57 0:45:52 2:52:10
71 Laura Jeacock S Unaffiliated 0:59:31 0:37:39 0:29:13 0:46:30 2:52:53
72 Vasula Artimatas V40 Unaffiliated 1:02:43 0:38:07 0:28:19 0:45:54 2:55:03
73 Lynne Chapman V40 Shelton Striders 1:00:18 0:37:34 0:29:43 0:47:37 2:55:12
74 Mary McGowan V50 Unaffiliated 1:03:46 0:37:46 0:29:10 0:45:21 2:56:03
75 Sharon Squires V50 Wymeswold R C 1:02:15 0:38:56 0:29:35 0:46:22 2:57:08
76 Zoe Stockdale S UK net 1:02:08 0:37:50 0:30:01 0:47:50 2:57:49
77 Jackie Dennis V50 Unaffiliated 1:01:05 0:38:29 0:30:07 0:48:11 2:57:52
78 Jacqueline Roome V40 Unaffiliated 1:02:39 0:37:51 0:29:05 0:48:23 2:57:58
79 Jackie Duers V40 Notfast 1:02:48 0:38:38 0:30:12 0:48:22 3:00:00
80 Ruth Longfellow S Unaffiliated 1:06:40 0:37:51 0:28:55 0:46:41 3:00:07
81 Anna Hughes V40 Unaffiliated 1:03:03 0:40:53 0:29:26 0:48:20 3:01:42
82 Anne Wilde V50 Southwell RC 1:04:16 0:39:06 0:29:25 0:48:57 3:01:44
83 Debbie Crouch V40 Unaffiliated 1:06:04 0:39:12 0:30:17 0:48:59 3:04:32
84 Kathryn Harris S Unaffiliated 1:08:03 0:39:09 0:30:09 0:49:51 3:07:12
85 Claire McCall V40 Unaffiliated 1:07:43 0:39:52 0:31:11 0:49:03 3:07:49
86 Emma Wraugh S Unaffiliated 1:09:01 0:39:02 0:29:56 0:49:56 3:07:55
87 Samantha Wibberley S Clowne R R 1:07:03 0:40:30 0:30:59 0:50:17 3:08:49
88 Laura Williams S Unaffiliated 1:07:57 0:39:47 0:31:15 0:51:21 3:10:20
89 Michelle Murray S Unaffiliated 1:11:55 0:41:40 0:31:13 0:50:20 3:15:08
90 Nicola McCormack S Unaffiliated 1:09:47 0:42:52 0:33:18 0:51:02 3:16:59
91 Caroline Bell V50 Colwick H P 1:14:31 0:45:50 0:36:15 0:58:00 3:34:36
92 Harriette Lee S Unaffiliated 1:21:41 0:50:06 0:37:46 0:59:51 3:49:24

 

 

 

Home Page