Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Race photos from photographer Bo Wickstrom are online now and available to purchase.

Updated results 10th July 2009

Men

Pos Forename Surname Age Team Time
1 Andrius Ramonas S Notts AC 0:26:54
2 David Miles V40 Leics Corinthians 0:27:51
3 John Muddeman S Notts AC 0:28:11
4 Steven Chapwell S Mansfield Harriers 0:28:26
5 James Hayden S Notts AC 0:28:29
6 Andrew Colegate S LERC 0:28:31
7 Neil Rossin S Redhill RR 0:28:34
8 Cameron McNeill S LERC 0:28:52
9 Richard Warburton S Notts AC 0:29:16
10 Simon Nash V40 Redhill RR 0:29:18
11 Michael Romanienko S Notts AC 0:29:22
12 Ian Chant S LERC 0:29:24
13 Richie Talbot S Mansfield Harriers 0:29:30
14 Robert Fox V40 LERC 0:29:40
15 Stan Pascoe V50 Redhill RR 0:29:42
16 Luke Marshall S Mansfield Harriers 0:29:50
17 Graham Moffatt V40 HPRC 0:29:53
18 Matthew Nutt V40 Formula One 0:30:11
19 Freddie Hessian S Notts AC 0:30:21
20 Matthew Alexander S Elmbridge Road Runners 0:30:25
21 Mark Potts S Unaffliated 0:30:45
22 Peter Stockdale  S UK Netrunner 0:30:57
23 Dave Newmarch S Unaffliated 0:31:05
24 Mark Boot S LERC 0:31:06
25 Matthew Keyworth S Unaffliated 0:31:07
26 Patrick Fitzgerald V40 LERC 0:31:11
27 John Birch V50 LERC 0:31:15
28 Jim Leatherland V50 Unaffliated 0:31:20
29 Phil Abbott S LERC 0:31:21
30 Owen Harris V40 TFN Tri Club 0:31:23
31 Matthew Moore V40 HPRC 0:31:28
32 Jez Smedley V40 Formula One 0:31:31
33 Tim Raynor V40 Mansfield Harriers 0:31:32
34 Jonathan Hughes V40 LERC 0:31:41
35 Mario Rocchelli S LERC 0:31:45
36 Richard Belton S Notts AC 0:31:46
37 Simon Hardy S LERC 0:31:47
38 Gary De Banke V40 Wesham Road Runners 0:31:49
39 Kevin Lomas S Charnwood AC 0:31:54
40 Dave Richards S Mercia Fell R 0:32:00
41 Jon Hullis S UK Netrunner 0:32:09
42 Mark Dabney S Unaffliated 0:32:15
43 Brett Belshaw S Erewash Valley RC 0:32:18
44 Mark Lillywhite S Unaffliated 0:32:22
45 Cedric Biguenet S Wymeswold RC 0:32:23
46 Tony Madge V50 Grantham AC 0:32:25
47 Alan Maplethorpe V40 LERC 0:32:28
48 Seph Pochin S Formula One 0:32:32
49 Mark Tilling S Unaffliated 0:32:36
50 Tom Fowler S HPRC 0:32:39
51 Mark Anslow V50 Redhill RR 0:32:44
52 Luke Saxton S Unaffliated 0:32:48
53 Brian Jobe V40 LERC 0:32:49
54 Gareth Edwards V40 Geese Runners 0:32:58
55 Dave Needham V50 Real NTU 0:33:04
56 Rupert Knight S Unaffliated 0:33:08
57 Paul Baker V40 HPRC 0:33:13
58 David  Vernau S Formula One 0:33:19
59 Junior Glave V40 Unaffliated 0:33:21
60 Stuart Platts V40 Clowne RR 0:33:27
61 Mark Stowell V40 Unaffliated 0:33:30
62 Brian Goodhall V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:33:33
63 Mark Hornsey S Unaffliated 0:33:34
64 Ashok Patel V50 LERC 0:33:35
65 Miguel Gimeno-Fabra S Unaffliated 0:33:44
66 Paul Stacey V40 Redhill RR 0:33:50
67 Richard Spencer V40 Unaffliated 0:33:53
68 Adrian Willington V40 Unaffliated 0:34:02
69 Jez Page V40 Grantham AC 0:34:13
70 Jack Crews S Unaffliated 0:34:21
71 David Standing S Unaffliated 0:34:25
72 Andrew Morrow S HPRC 0:34:30
73 David Riley V50 LERC 0:34:31
74 Mark Goodson S LERC 0:34:32
75 Robert Smith S LERC 0:34:35
76 Daniel Gooch S Kimberley & D Striders 0:34:37
77 Jason Stansfield S Redhill RR 0:34:38
78 Nigel Ford V40 Ryston RC 0:34:44
79 Linford Gibbons S Sutton in Ashfield H 0:34:47
80 Chris Garratt V40 LERC 0:34:56
81 Richard Hill S Unaffliated 0:35:10
82 Richard Browne S Unaffliated 0:35:12
83 Benjamin Glover S Unaffliated 0:35:13
84 Ken Allen V60 Notts AC 0:35:16
85 Neil Buckley S Unaffliated 0:35:25
86 Antony Dorr S Beeston AC 0:35:26
87 Clarence Ward V50 HPRC 0:35:38
88 Paul Deconink S Clowne RR 0:35:44
89 Alan Parker V50 Unaffliated 0:35:47
90 Carl Davey V40 Redhill RR 0:35:52
91 Philip Thompson S LERC 0:35:53
92 Fraser Poole S Unaffliated 0:35:56
93 Ian Dyke S Unaffliated 0:35:59
94 Michael Ellis S Formula One 0:36:00
95 Sam Heathcote S Leeds Met 0:36:01
96 Alex Eustace S Redhill RR 0:36:09
97 M Tilling V40 LERC 0:36:10
98 Philip Truswell S Unaffliated 0:36:11
99 J Williams S Unaffliated 0:36:14
100 Stephen Doleman V40 Unaffliated 0:36:18
101 Paul Watson S Unaffliated 0:36:19
102 Richard Mitson V40 Notts AC 0:36:22
103 David Osborne V50 Unaffliated 0:36:24
104 Neil Tucker S Unaffliated 0:36:26
105 Colin Bostock V50 LERC 0:36:30
106 Gary Neill V40 HPRC 0:36:31
107 Jim Davies V50 FRA 0:36:32
108 Russell Robinson S Unaffliated 0:36:33
109 Daniel Ward S Mansfield Harriers 0:36:35
110 David Cameron S Unaffliated 0:36:40
111 Gareth Owen V40 Unaffliated 0:36:41
112 Damian Cowlishaw V40 LERC 0:36:42
113 Keith Palmer V40 Redhill RR 0:36:43
114 Peter Webber S Unaffliated 0:36:44
115 Roy Ingram S Kimberley & D Striders 0:36:46
116 Alun Smith S Unaffliated 0:36:47
117 Douglas Danquah V50 Geese Runners 0:36:48
118 Andrew Phillips V40 Redhill RR 0:36:50
119 Mark Ingram S Unaffliated 0:36:52
120 Oliver  Cook V40 Unaffliated 0:37:01
121 Dennis Parker V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:37:09
122 John Hay V40 LERC 0:37:11
123 Mark Harrison S LERC 0:37:21
124 Christopher Royles V40 Nottingham Rowing Club 0:37:29
125 Ian Berry S Unaffliated 0:37:37
126 John Heathcote V50 Unaffliated 0:37:39
127 Tim Horan V50 Unaffliated 0:37:44
128 Terry Jones V60 Barrow Runners 0:37:45
129 Simon Gilby V50 Unaffliated 0:37:46
130 Robert Hayes V50 Redhill RR 0:37:48
131 Stuart Norton S Unaffliated 0:37:51
132 Jerry Cook V40 Shepshed RC 0:37:57
133 Robert Warburton V50 LERC 0:37:58
134 David Gill V50 Notfast 0:38:03
135 Russell Deards V40 Unaffliated 0:38:04
136 Terry Mayor V50 Unaffliated 0:38:06
137 Duncan Gedge V40 LERC 0:38:07
138 Jerome Foley S Unaffliated 0:38:12
139 Chris Reader S Unaffliated 0:38:13
140 Nigel Starr V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:38:18
141 John Cummins V60 Southwell RC 0:38:21
142 John Baines S Unaffliated 0:38:22
143 Peter Holmes V40 Erewash Valley RC 0:38:24
144 Mike Henshaw V40 Erewash Valley RC 0:38:25
145 Rob Penn S Unaffliated 0:38:26
146 Andy Bow S HPRC 0:38:34
147 Geoff Foulston V60 LERC 0:38:37
148 Stephen Turnbull S Unaffliated 0:38:39
149 Spike Cumberland S Unaffliated 0:38:40
150 Neil Elliott S Unaffliated 0:38:44
151 Terry Bacon V60 HPRC 0:38:45
152 Matthew Spicer S Unaffliated 0:38:47
153 Richard Evans S Unaffliated 0:38:49
154 James Busby S Unaffliated 0:38:50
155 Dave Belton V50 Unaffliated 0:38:53
156 Simon Fennemore S Unaffliated 0:38:54
157 Daniel Cordle S Unaffliated 0:38:58
158 Nick Pullen S Unaffliated 0:39:09
159 David Weston S LERC 0:39:11
160 Paul Clark S Unaffliated 0:39:14
161 Jimmy Kelly V40 Worksop Harriers 0:39:15
162 Kevin Hudson V40 Sweatshop RC 0:39:17
163 Stuart Nicholson V50 Unaffliated 0:39:18
164 A Byrnes V60 Redhill RR 0:39:19
165 Jerry Scarrott V50 HPRC 0:39:21
166 Nick Dunk S UK Netrunner 0:39:22
167 Russell Clarke V40 Formula One 0:39:26
168 Gabriel Rabbitte V40 Unaffliated 0:39:27
169 Tristan Barnet S Unaffliated 0:39:28
170 Matthew Horan S Unaffliated 0:39:31
171 Robert Williams V40 Run Local 0:39:32
172 Mark Connolly V40 Run Local 0:39:33
173 Bruce Maxwell S Unaffliated 0:39:34
174 Phong Cao S Unaffliated 0:39:34
175 David Richards V40 Formula One 0:39:35
176 Nigel Daniels V70 Redhill RR 0:39:36
177 Ben Lester S Unaffliated 0:39:38
178 Andy Freestone S Unaffliated 0:39:40
179 Colin Godber V50 Unaffliated 0:39:41
180 Howard Watkinson V50 Unaffliated 0:39:44
181 Anthony Williamson S Unaffliated 0:39:45
182 Richard Clayton S HPRC 0:39:50
183 Ian Abbott S Unaffliated 0:40:07
184 Stuart McHattie S Police 0:40:11
185 Mark Tinsley S Unaffliated 0:40:19
186 Craig Cooper S Unaffliated 0:40:20
187 Mark Aitchison S Unaffliated 0:40:21
188 Darren Brimer V40 Veg. Cycle  AC 0:40:23
189 Steve Clarke V60 Unaffliated 0:40:34
190 Craig Hatcher S Unaffliated 0:40:41
191 Duncan Watts S LERC 0:40:42
192 Derek Bulmore V40 Unaffliated 0:40:44
193 David Hindley S Real NTU 0:40:46
194 Geoff Grinmell V50 Unaffliated 0:40:50
195 Craig Chewings S Unaffliated 0:41:03
196 Chris Sanderson S Unaffliated 0:41:16
197 Anthony Archer S Unaffliated 0:41:21
198 Robin Cook V60 Unaffliated 0:41:24
199 Geoff Hardy V50 Unaffliated 0:41:26
200 Bill Sheppard V50 LERC 0:41:35
201 Patrick Connor V40 Unaffliated 0:41:38
202 Stephen Keay S Unaffliated 0:41:44
203 Gareth Thomas S Unaffliated 0:41:45
204 Lenny Stevens S Unaffliated 0:41:46
205 M Pickles S Unaffliated 0:41:47
206 Jim Buckley V40 HPRC 0:41:48
207 Adam Bee S Unaffliated 0:41:51
208 Clarkson Baptiste V40 HPRC 0:41:54
209 Simon Burton V50 Unaffliated 0:41:57
210 Joshua Pike S Unaffliated 0:42:00
211 Benjamin Wall S Fab AC 0:42:01
212 Richard Ecob V40 Run Local 0:42:02
213 Dave Roberts V50 Run Local 0:42:08
214 Stuart Bell V40 Redhill RR 0:42:13
215 Keith Palframan V40 Unaffliated 0:42:19
216 Gareth Bagguley S Newark AC 0:42:26
217 Bob Stork V50 Unaffliated 0:42:29
218 Mark Webster V40 NOC 0:42:30
219 Lloyd Prosser S Unaffliated 0:42:31
220 Dean Dennis S Unaffliated 0:42:34
221 Darren Waite V40 Unaffliated 0:42:40
222 Richard Durance V50 HPRC 0:42:41
223 Neal Fellows V40 Rolls Royce Harriers 0:42:42
224 Christian Gillett S Unaffliated 0:42:43
225 Richard Beadle V40 Southwell RC 0:42:44
226 Steve Maurice V40 Unaffliated 0:42:54
227 Geoffrey Brown V50 Unaffliated 0:42:59
228 Matt Vaughan S Unaffliated 0:43:02
229 Chris Padwick V40 Sweatshop RC 0:43:05
230 Ian Machan V40 Unaffliated 0:43:09
231 Robert May V40 Unaffliated 0:43:10
232 Steve Taylor V50 Formula One 0:43:21
233 Julian Skinner V50 Unaffliated 0:43:26
234 Rob Dransfield V50 Real NTU 0:43:28
235 Trevor Dawson V60 Unaffliated 0:43:31
236 Barry Roland V40 Unaffliated 0:43:54
237 Steve Parsons S Unaffliated 0:44:02
238 Gareth Norman S Unaffliated 0:44:23
239 Ian Stubbs V60 Shepshed RC 0:44:27
240 Peter Bryant V60 Unaffliated 0:44:33
241 Richard Annable S TFN Tri Club 0:44:35
242 Yin Qiang V40 Real NTU 0:44:45
243 Colin Thomas V40 Unaffliated 0:44:53
244 Frank Skillington V60 Unaffliated 0:44:58
245 Steven Bee V40 Unaffliated 0:45:03
246 Neal Matthews V40 Unaffliated 0:45:05
247 Nick Maidment S Unaffliated 0:45:14
248 Simon Keating V50 Unaffliated 0:45:15
249 Chris Hendry V60 HPRC 0:45:29
250 Don Ross V50 Unaffliated 0:45:39
251 John McGinley V40 Unaffliated 0:45:56
252 Darren Waterhouse V40 Unaffliated 0:46:19
253 Martin Nelson S Run Local 0:46:25
254 Adam Snowden S Unaffliated 0:46:26
255 Cairnan Duffy S Unaffliated 0:46:30
256 Steve Pike V40 Unaffliated 0:46:39
257 David Noble S Unaffliated 0:46:43
258 Mark Taylor S Redhill RR 0:46:45
259 Colin  Goodwin V40 Unaffliated 0:47:15
260 David Baillie V40 Unaffliated 0:47:20
261 Alan Lloyd S Unaffliated 0:47:24
262 Gary Mitchell V50 Unaffliated 0:47:39
263 Dave Kilner V50 Run Local 0:47:42
264 Keith Rainford V50 Unaffliated 0:47:45
265 Adrian Brown S Unaffliated 0:47:55
266 Steven Hird S Unaffliated 0:48:01
267 Benjamin White S Unaffliated 0:48:13
268 Adam Kirk S Newark AC 0:48:17
269 Andrew Terry V50 Unaffliated 0:48:27
270 Kevin Roughton S Unaffliated 0:48:52
271 Steve Adcock V50 Unaffliated 0:49:16
272 Kanagary Marimothu S Fab AC 0:49:25
273 Andrew Murton S Fab AC 0:50:27
274 Brian Willett V50 Burton Joyce R 0:53:38
275 Roy Ainscough V70 Unaffliated 0:54:16
276 Phil Giles S LERC 0:54:59
277 Craig Porter S Fab AC 0:55:06

 

Women

Pos Forename Surname Age Team Time
1 Sharon Orridge V40 LERC 0:30:22
2 Joanne Birtwistle S Unaffliated 0:32:46
3 Rachel France S Unaffliated 0:32:54
4 Helen Woods S Kimberley & D Striders 0:33:19
5 Frances McKinnon S Southwell RC 0:34:05
6 Monica Fee S LERC 0:34:21
7 Cath Kindred S LERC 0:34:29
8 Claire Talbot S Mansfield Harriers 0:34:53
9 Catherine Charlton S Redhill RR 0:35:05
10 Beth Hird S Formula One 0:35:17
11 Helen Byrne V40 HPRC 0:35:33
12 Sarah Vernau S Formula One 0:35:46
13 Catherine Benson V40 LERC 0:35:57
14 Natalie Fryer S LERC 0:36:07
15 Lucy Wasse S Unaffliated 0:36:12
16 Madeline Lomas V50 Charnwood AC 0:36:23
17 Jodie Smith S LERC 0:36:28
18 Ruth  Jones S HPRC 0:36:40
19 Sarah Parker S Redhill RR 0:36:42
20 Jackie Mather V40 LERC 0:36:51
21 Holly Blount S Mansfield Harriers 0:37:11
22 Nadia Jackson V40 Unaffliated 0:37:13
23 Miranda Hall S Unaffliated 0:37:23
24 Caroline Waterhouse V40 LERC 0:37:31
25 Lauren Bradshaw S Unaffliated 0:37:38
26 Bev Barnes V40 Redhill RR 0:37:39
27 Elisabeth Whelband S Unaffliated 0:37:40
28 Catherine Rowe V50 LERC 0:37:42
29 Claire Gribbin S Southwell RC 0:37:48
30 Laura Drage S LERC 0:37:53
31 Marijke Van Eerd S Unaffliated 0:37:57
32 Kate Fisher V40 Formula One 0:37:58
33 Janet Lewis V40 Unaffliated 0:38:31
34 Alex  Cook S Unaffliated 0:38:53
35 Katie McKay S Boots Ladies 0:38:54
36 Sarah Williams S Rolls Royce Harriers 0:39:02
37 Helen Soiris V40 HPRC 0:39:05
38 Tess Clarke S HPRC 0:39:06
39 I Beadle V40 Southwell RC 0:39:17
40 Arwen Vervoorts S HPRC 0:39:40
41 Helen James S Barrow Runners 0:39:42
42 Angie Mills Cooper S Unaffliated 0:39:50
43 Jo  Doherty S LERC 0:40:12
44 Joanne Smalley S HPRC 0:40:20
45 Sarah Priestley S Erewash Valley RC 0:40:22
46 Anna-Liese Tibbetts S HPRC 0:40:43
47 Sam Dixon S LERC 0:40:50
48 Carol Prokopyszyn V40 LERC 0:40:56
49 Zoe Fletcher V40 LERC 0:41:09
50 Karen Newcombe S Unaffliated 0:41:21
51 Deborah Phelps S Unaffliated 0:41:23
52 Jennie Silkstone S HPRC 0:41:27
53 Penny Durance V50 HPRC 0:41:28
54 Celia Abbott V40 Unaffliated 0:41:40
55 Rachel McLardie S Unaffliated 0:41:57
56 Tara Sharma S Formula One 0:41:58
57 Kate Turner S LERC 0:41:59
58 Ann-Marie Bowman S HPRC 0:42:05
59 Editha Van Loon S Unaffliated 0:42:08
60 Emily Clay S HPRC 0:42:12
61 Sandy Poole V60 HPRC 0:42:36
62 Michelle Butler S Redhill RR 0:42:41
63 Kate Raynor S Mansfield Harriers 0:42:43
64 Denise Greenfield V50 Geese Runners 0:42:47
65 Lyndsey Adkin S Redhill RR 0:42:48
66 Natalie Toms S Unaffliated 0:42:49
67 Debbie Coleman S LERC 0:42:50
68 Hannah Beilby S Unaffliated 0:42:51
69 Sara Bond S Formula One 0:42:52
70 Mandy Dunlop S Fab AC 0:42:53
71 Nicola Bennett S LERC 0:42:59
72 Kathryn Mellor S Unaffliated 0:43:09
73 Carol McLellan S HPRC 0:43:27
74 Jo Shillingford S Run Local 0:43:31
75 Kath Johnson V40 Unaffliated 0:43:38
76 Joanne Swann S Unaffliated 0:43:39
77 Louise Romanienko S Unaffliated 0:43:43
78 Jo Spinak S HPRC 0:43:47
79 Michelle Tyler S Boots Ladies 0:43:48
80 Gill Wilson V50 Unaffliated 0:43:54
81 Lorraine Varney V50 Formula One 0:43:56
82 Friedel Plant V60 HPRC 0:43:56
83 Lynn Coombes S Boots Ladies 0:43:59
84 Jill Howsam V40 Unaffliated 0:43:59
85 Louise Bignall S Unaffliated 0:44:01
86 Joanne Raven S Redhill RR 0:44:07
87 Anne Taylor V40 HPRC 0:44:17
88 Michelle Flint V40 Redhill RR 0:44:21
89 Jill McIntyre V40 Notfast 0:44:24
90 Jill Harbey V40 Unaffliated 0:44:29
91 Fran Gunner S Fab AC 0:44:49
92 Niki Kirk S Unaffliated 0:44:52
93 Rebecca Muldoon S Unaffliated 0:44:53
94 Joanne Mallinson S Unaffliated 0:45:09
95 Debbie Mottershaw S Unaffliated 0:45:10
96 Ivana Holloway S Barrow Runners 0:45:13
97 Julia Corbett S Unaffliated 0:45:14
98 Claire Sharpe S Unaffliated 0:45:25
99 Lana Turner S Unaffliated 0:45:25
100 Clare Wilkinson S LERC 0:45:35
101 Rachel Yates S Kimberley & D Striders 0:45:46
102 Susi Artis V50 Redhill RR 0:46:01
103 Sonia Cupit S Unaffliated 0:46:12
104 G Tivey V50 Unaffliated 0:46:16
105 Audrey Waterhouse V40 Unaffliated 0:46:19
106 Gina Granger S Unaffliated 0:46:20
107 Catherine Midgley V40 Unaffliated 0:46:39
108 Raj Dhanda S Unaffliated 0:47:10
109 Jean Adkin V50 Redhill RR 0:47:11
110 Corina Lim V40 Unaffliated 0:47:17
111 Eileen Barrett V50 Unaffliated 0:47:19
112 Sue Baker V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:47:28
113 Susi Garner S Hermitage Harriers 0:47:29
114 Angela Uren V40 Unaffliated 0:47:52
115 Beverley Lord V40 Unaffliated 0:48:14
116 Beth Carroll S Unaffliated 0:48:26
117 Jackie Duers V40 Notfast 0:48:29
118 Louise O'Driscoll S HPRC 0:48:46
119 Rachel Ryan S Unaffliated 0:48:48
120 Mary McGowan V50 Unaffliated 0:48:56
121 Amanda Edwards S Unaffliated 0:49:01
122 Jackie Dennis V50 Unaffliated 0:49:08
123 Melanie Buckle S Unaffliated 0:49:17
124 Sarah-Jane Prior S Run Local 0:49:26
125 Cassandra Greaves S Unaffliated 0:49:35
126 Cathy Gibbons V40 Unaffliated 0:49:36
127 Suzi Newman S LERC 0:49:36
128 Tracy Terriss S Unaffliated 0:49:52
129 Kerry Bodin S Unaffliated 0:49:56
130 Joanne Humphrey S Unaffliated 0:50:00
131 Janet Bouttell V40 Unaffliated 0:50:05
132 Claire Penn S Unaffliated 0:50:10
133 Sarah NcGinley S Unaffliated 0:50:11
134 Zoe Stockdale  S UK Netrunner 0:50:14
135 B Morrell V40 Unaffliated 0:50:15
136 Anna Hughes V40 Unaffliated 0:50:23
137 Stella Tilling V40 Unaffliated 0:50:30
138 Sara Deakin V40 Unaffliated 0:50:30
139 Janet Deeley V50 Unaffliated 0:50:53
140 Margaret Wilmshurst V60 Unaffliated 0:51:38
141 Kristy Ball S Unaffliated 0:51:44
142 Nicola Neesham V40 Unaffliated 0:51:52
143 Helen Norris S Unaffliated 0:51:57
144 Jennifer Manning-Ohren V40 Unaffliated 0:52:09
145 Jill Evenden V40 Unaffliated 0:52:13
146 Michelle Murray S Unaffliated 0:52:15
147 Ruth  Richardson V40 Unaffliated 0:52:20
148 Joanne McCarthy V40 Burton Joyce R 0:52:26
149 Alexandra Broughton S Unaffliated 0:52:49
150 Lisa Wagstaff V40 Unaffliated 0:54:42
151 Elizabeth Broughton S Unaffliated 0:54:54
152 Jane Rogers V50 Unaffliated 0:54:58
153 Glynis Prosser V60 Unaffliated 0:56:28
154 Debbie Sills V40 Unaffliated 0:58:30

 

 

 

Home Page