Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Race photos from photographer Bo Wickstrom are online now and available to purchase.

Updated results 10th July 2009

Men

Pos Forename Surname Age Team Time
1 Andrius Ramonas S Notts AC 0:15:57
2 James Plumb S Bristol & West 0:16:39
3 David Miles V40 Leics Corinthians 0:16:49
4 John Muddeman S Notts AC 0:16:57
5 Neil Rossin S Redhill RR 0:17:15
6 James Hayden S Notts AC 0:17:17
7 Andrew Colegate S LERC 0:17:22
8 Michael Romanienko S Notts AC 0:17:24
9 Alex Bostock S Notts AC 0:17:25
10 Mark Yates V40 Redhill RR 0:17:30
11 Richard Warburton S Notts AC 0:17:34
12 Cameron McNeill S LERC 0:17:35
13 Richie Talbot S Mansfield Harriers 0:17:39
14 Simon Nash V40 Redhill RR 0:17:50
15 Robert Fox V40 LERC 0:17:53
16 Graham Moffatt V40 HPRC 0:17:55
17 Ian Chant S LERC 0:17:58
18 Freddie Hessian S Notts AC 0:18:01
19 Luke Marshall S Mansfield Harriers 0:18:06
20 Stan Pascoe V50 Redhill RR 0:18:12
21 Pete Shittleworth S Unaffliated 0:18:16
22 Matthew Alexander S Elmbridge Road Runners 0:18:18
23 Mark Boot S LERC 0:18:24
24 Matthew Keyworth S Unaffliated 0:18:25
25 Paul Moffett V40 LERC 0:18:29
26 Peter Stockdale  S UK Netrunner 0:18:32
27 Matthew Nutt V40 Formula One 0:18:34
28 Owen Harris V40 TFN Tri Club 0:18:37
29 Mark Potts S Unaffliated 0:18:43
30 Patrick Fitzgerald V40 LERC 0:18:49
31 John Birch V50 LERC 0:18:52
32 Jonathan Hughes V40 LERC 0:18:53
33 Mark Tilling S Unaffliated 0:18:54
34 Matthew McFarlin S HPRC 0:19:00
35 Phil Abbott S LERC 0:19:04
36 Jim Leatherland V50 Unaffliated 0:19:05
37 Tim Raynor V40 Mansfield Harriers 0:19:08
38 Mark Lillywhite S Unaffliated 0:19:14
39 Simon Hardy S LERC 0:19:15
40 David Proctor S HPRC 0:19:16
41 Mario Rocchelli S LERC 0:19:18
42 Brian Jobe V40 LERC 0:19:20
43 Mark Dabney S Unaffliated 0:19:24
44 Tom Fowler S HPRC 0:19:25
45 Jez Smedley V40 Formula One 0:19:27
46 Keith Alger S HPRC 0:19:28
47 Jon Hullis S UK Netrunner 0:19:33
48 Dave Richards S Mercia Fell R 0:19:34
49 Richard Spencer V40 Unaffliated 0:19:37
50 Brett Belshaw S Erewash Valley RC 0:19:38
51 Dave Newmarch S Unaffliated 0:19:40
52 Rick Wolverson S HPRC 0:19:43
53 Tom Wragg S Mansfield Harriers 0:19:45
54 Mark Hornsey S Unaffliated 0:19:46
55 Seph Pochin S Formula One 0:19:47
56 Simon Campbell S HPRC 0:19:48
57 Gareth Edwards V40 Geese Runners 0:19:49
58 Tony Madge V50 Grantham AC 0:19:50
59 Luke Saxton S Unaffliated 0:20:01
60 Johnathan Pitts V40 Ilkeston RC 0:20:02
61 Alan Maplethorpe V40 LERC 0:20:03
62 David  Vernau S Formula One 0:20:04
63 Miguel Gimeno-Fabra S Unaffliated 0:20:05
64 Brian Goodhall V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:20:10
65 Dave Needham V50 Real NTU 0:20:11
66 Christopher Hicks S Unaffliated 0:20:22
67 Paul Stacey V40 Redhill RR 0:20:25
68 Stuart Platts V40 Clowne RR 0:20:28
69 Jon Lee Tocq S Unaffliated 0:20:31
70 Darren Norwood S Unaffliated 0:20:32
71 Jez Page V40 Grantham AC 0:20:37
72 Junior Glave V40 Unaffliated 0:20:38
73 Ashok Patel V50 LERC 0:20:39
74 Daniel Gooch S Kimberley & D Striders 0:20:44
75 Adrian Willington V40 Unaffliated 0:20:46
76 Andy Fairbrother S Formula One 0:20:57
77 Richard Browne S Unaffliated 0:21:01
78 Philip Truswell S Unaffliated 0:21:02
79 Chris Garratt V40 LERC 0:21:03
80 Antony Dorr S Beeston AC 0:21:04
81 Matt Barnham S Unaffliated 0:21:05
82 David Riley V50 LERC 0:21:07
83 Jason Stansfield S Redhill RR 0:21:08
84 Nigel Ford V40 Ryston RC 0:21:09
85 David Standing S Unaffliated 0:21:10
86 Mark Stowell V40 Unaffliated 0:21:11
87 John Baines S Unaffliated 0:21:12
88 Philip Thompson S LERC 0:21:19
89 Richard Hill S Unaffliated 0:21:20
90 Ken Allen V60 Notts AC 0:21:21
91 N Sandom S Formula One 0:21:22
92 Paul Deconink S Clowne RR 0:21:23
93 William Kummer S Unaffliated 0:21:24
94 Michael Ellis S Formula One 0:21:25
95 Neil Tucker S Unaffliated 0:21:26
96 Alun Smith S Unaffliated 0:21:27
97 David Osborne V50 Unaffliated 0:21:29
98 Mark Goodson S LERC 0:21:31
99 Fraser Poole S Unaffliated 0:21:37
100 Robert Smith S LERC 0:21:38
101 Ian Dyke S Unaffliated 0:21:39
102 Francis Stephens S Fab AC 0:21:41
103 M Tilling V40 LERC 0:21:48
104 James Buller S Huffers and Puffers 0:21:50
105 Russell Robinson S Unaffliated 0:21:54
106 Paul Clark S Unaffliated 0:21:56
107 Andrew Page S HPRC 0:22:03
108 Paul Watson S Unaffliated 0:22:04
109 Andy Marshall S Unaffliated 0:22:05
110 Oliver  Cook V40 Unaffliated 0:22:06
111 Carl Davey V40 Redhill RR 0:22:07
112 Damian Cowlishaw V40 LERC 0:22:07
113 Jim Davies V50 FRA 0:22:08
114 Jerome Foley S Unaffliated 0:22:09
115 Shaun Burton V40 LERC 0:22:10
116 David Cameron S Unaffliated 0:22:11
117 Gary Neill V40 HPRC 0:22:12
118 Richard Mitson V40 Notts AC 0:22:17
119 Ben Lester S Unaffliated 0:22:18
120 Douglas Danquah V50 Geese Runners 0:22:20
121 Andrew Phillips V40 Redhill RR 0:22:21
122 Alex Eustace S Redhill RR 0:22:22
123 Simon Hall S Erewash Valley RC 0:22:24
124 Keith Palmer V40 Redhill RR 0:22:25
125 Jerry Cook V40 Shepshed RC 0:22:25
126 Craig Burns S Unaffliated 0:22:26
127 Mark Harrison S LERC 0:22:28
128 Mark Ingram S Unaffliated 0:22:29
129 Duncan Gedge V40 LERC 0:22:31
130 John Hay V40 LERC 0:22:32
131 Christopher Royles V40 Nottingham Rowing Club 0:22:32
132 Richard Evans S Unaffliated 0:22:33
133 Russell Deards V40 Unaffliated 0:22:35
134 Simon Burton V50 Unaffliated 0:22:42
135 Nick Wilkinson S HPRC 0:22:46
136 Tom Halcare S Unaffliated 0:22:49
137 Christopher Dwyer V40 Redhill RR 0:22:53
138 Matthew Horan S Unaffliated 0:22:54
139 Dennis Parker V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:22:55
140 John Heathcote V50 Unaffliated 0:22:57
141 David Gill V50 Notfast 0:22:58
142 Mike Henshaw V40 Erewash Valley RC 0:23:01
143 Robert Williams V40 Run Local 0:23:02
144 Terry Mayor V50 Unaffliated 0:23:03
145 Nigel Starr V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:23:04
146 Roy Ingram S Kimberley & D Striders 0:23:05
147 Rob Penn S Unaffliated 0:23:06
148 Tim Horan V50 Unaffliated 0:23:07
149 Stuart Norton S Unaffliated 0:23:08
150 Stephen Turnbull S Unaffliated 0:23:09
151 Ian Berry S Unaffliated 0:23:12
152 Colin Bostock V50 LERC 0:23:13
153 Richard Briggs S HPRC 0:23:14
154 Peter Holmes V40 Erewash Valley RC 0:23:15
155 Simon Fennemore S Unaffliated 0:23:18
156 David Weston S LERC 0:23:19
157 Matt Vaughan S Unaffliated 0:23:26
158 David Richards V40 Formula One 0:23:31
159 Christian Gillett S Unaffliated 0:23:32
160 Tom Orrill S Unaffliated 0:23:33
161 Matthew Spicer S Unaffliated 0:23:34
162 Tristan Barnet S Unaffliated 0:23:37
163 Neil Elliott S Unaffliated 0:23:39
164 Bruce Maxwell S Unaffliated 0:23:40
165 Nick Pullen S Unaffliated 0:23:41
166 Stuart McHattie S Police 0:23:43
167 Simon Gilby V50 Unaffliated 0:23:44
168 Terry Jones V60 Barrow Runners 0:23:46
169 Richard Clayton S HPRC 0:23:47
170 Mark Connolly V40 Run Local 0:23:49
171 Colin Godber V50 Unaffliated 0:23:53
172 Chris Sanderson S Unaffliated 0:23:56
173 Daniel Cordle S Unaffliated 0:23:56
174 Andy Sharp V40 HPRC 0:24:01
175 Derek Bulmore V40 Unaffliated 0:24:04
176 Gareth Thomas S Unaffliated 0:24:05
177 Stuart Bell V40 Redhill RR 0:24:07
178 Robin Cook V60 Unaffliated 0:24:08
179 Craig Cooper S Unaffliated 0:24:10
180 P Dugeon S Unaffliated 0:24:11
181 Mark Aitchison S Unaffliated 0:24:12
182 Andrew Tanser S Wymeswold RC 0:24:14
183 Stuart Nicholson V50 Unaffliated 0:24:15
184 Phong Cao S Unaffliated 0:24:15
185 Ian Abbott S Unaffliated 0:24:16
186 Kevin Hudson V40 Sweatshop RC 0:24:17
187 P Gallcor V50 Unaffliated 0:24:17
188 Stephen Doleman V40 Unaffliated 0:24:18
189 Rob Dransfield V50 Real NTU 0:24:19
190 Chris Smith S Unaffliated 0:24:20
191 Andrew Bachs S Redhill RR 0:24:23
192 Bob Browne V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:24:24
193 Joshua Pike S Unaffliated 0:24:25
194 Anthony Williamson S Unaffliated 0:24:26
195 David Hindley S Real NTU 0:24:27
196 Nigel Daniels V70 Redhill RR 0:24:28
197 Benjamin Glover S Unaffliated 0:24:28
198 Howard Watkinson V50 Unaffliated 0:24:29
199 Mark Tinsley S Unaffliated 0:24:29
200 Craig Chewings S Unaffliated 0:24:30
201 Dave Belton V50 Unaffliated 0:24:32
202 Nick Maidment S Unaffliated 0:24:36
203 Steve Clarke V60 Unaffliated 0:24:37
204 Darren Brimer V40 Veg. Cycle  AC 0:24:40
205 Gabriel Rabbitte V40 Unaffliated 0:24:41
206 Russell Clarke V40 Formula One 0:24:43
207 Benjamin Wall S Fab AC 0:24:44
208 Simon Leadley S HPRC 0:24:45
209 Duncan Watts S LERC 0:24:48
210 Jim Buckley V40 HPRC 0:24:59
211 Clarkson Baptiste V40 HPRC 0:25:00
212 Keith Palframan V40 Unaffliated 0:25:01
213 John Bailey V40 Unaffliated 0:25:02
214 David Lane S Unaffliated 0:25:03
215 Geoff Hardy V50 Unaffliated 0:25:04
216 Bill Sheppard V50 LERC 0:25:06
217 Richard Ecob V40 Run Local 0:25:10
218 Darren Waite V40 Unaffliated 0:25:11
219 Steve Taylor V50 Formula One 0:25:12
220 David  Judge S Unaffliated 0:25:13
221 Gareth Bagguley S Newark AC 0:25:26
222 Geoff Foulston V60 LERC 0:25:27
223 Lloyd Prosser S Unaffliated 0:25:32
224 Patrick Connor V40 Unaffliated 0:25:37
225 Ian Machan V40 Unaffliated 0:25:38
226 Dean Dennis S Unaffliated 0:25:39
227 Martin Nelson S Run Local 0:25:40
228 Matthew Childs S Unaffliated 0:25:41
229 Jake Dartington S Unaffliated 0:25:42
230 Neal Fellows V40 Rolls Royce Harriers 0:25:43
231 Dave Roberts V50 Run Local 0:25:55
232 Richard Annable S TFN Tri Club 0:26:00
233 Craig Hatcher S Unaffliated 0:26:09
234 Chris Padwick V40 Sweatshop RC 0:26:10
235 Geoffrey Brown V50 Unaffliated 0:26:19
236 David Noble S Unaffliated 0:26:21
237 Trevor Dawson V60 Unaffliated 0:26:38
238 Peter Wingate V60 Unaffliated 0:26:56
239 Nick Bayton S Unaffliated 0:26:58
240 Mark Webster V40 NOC 0:27:02
241 Gareth Norman S Unaffliated 0:27:04
242 David Bottomley V40 Unaffliated 0:27:20
243 Barry Roland V40 Unaffliated 0:27:21
244 Peter Bryant V60 Unaffliated 0:27:22
245 Simon Heaton V40 Unaffliated 0:27:28
246 Steve Pike V40 Unaffliated 0:27:30
247 Cairnan Duffy S Unaffliated 0:27:35
248 Colin Thomas V40 Unaffliated 0:27:36
249 Benjamin White S Unaffliated 0:27:37
250 Ian Stubbs V60 Shepshed RC 0:27:38
251 Frank Skillington V60 Unaffliated 0:27:39
252 John McGinley V40 Unaffliated 0:27:42
253 Steve Maurice V40 Unaffliated 0:27:43
254 Don Ross V50 Unaffliated 0:27:54
255 Richard Iwanejko S Unaffliated 0:28:00
256 Alan Lloyd S Unaffliated 0:28:13
257 Darren Waterhouse V40 Unaffliated 0:28:39
258 Simon Keating V50 Unaffliated 0:28:40
259 Neal Matthews V40 Unaffliated 0:28:45
260 Jason Roberts S Unaffliated 0:28:56
261 Adrian Brown S Unaffliated 0:28:57
262 Paul Platten S Unaffliated 0:29:04
263 Adam Kirk S Newark AC 0:29:13
264 Andrew Terry V50 Unaffliated 0:29:17
265 Steven Hird S Unaffliated 0:29:21
266 Lee Carner V40 Unaffliated 0:29:24
267 John Wesson S Unaffliated 0:29:31
268 Peter Sturgess V40 LERC 0:29:47
269 Keith Rainford V50 Unaffliated 0:29:49
270 Gary Mitchell V50 Unaffliated 0:29:50
271 Kanagary Marimothu S Fab AC 0:29:53
272 Kevin Roughton S Unaffliated 0:30:02
273 Steve Adcock V50 Unaffliated 0:30:06
274 Stephen Wright V40 Unaffliated 0:30:31
275 Dave Kilner V50 Run Local 0:30:49
276 Yin Qiang V40 Real NTU 0:30:59
277 Colin  Goodwin V40 Unaffliated 0:31:24
278 Kevin Molineux S Unaffliated 0:31:30
279 Andrew Murton S Fab AC 0:32:05
280 Craig Porter S Fab AC 0:32:39
281 Gary Percival S Unaffliated 0:32:39
282 Graham Raymond V40 Unaffliated 0:32:50
283 Steve Gookey S Unaffliated 0:32:51
284 Roy Ainscough V70 Unaffliated 0:32:54
285 Nicholas Cutts S Unaffliated 0:33:27

 

Women

Pos Forename Surname Age Team Time
1 Sharon Orridge V40 LERC 0:18:13
2 Joanne Birtwistle S Unaffliated 0:19:31
3 Rachel France S Unaffliated 0:20:19
4 Helen Woods S Kimberley & D Striders 0:20:24
5 Frances McKinnon S Southwell RC 0:20:28
6 Catherine Charlton S Redhill RR 0:20:59
7 Monica Fee S LERC 0:21:05
8 Natalie Fryer S LERC 0:21:17
9 Sarah Vernau S Formula One 0:21:21
10 Hannah Wragg S Mansfield Harriers 0:21:25
11 Catherine Benson V40 LERC 0:21:26
12 Claire Talbot S Mansfield Harriers 0:21:29
13 Beth Hird S Formula One 0:21:38
14 Lucy Wasse S Unaffliated 0:21:42
15 Jodie Smith S LERC 0:22:01
16 Lauren Bradshaw S Unaffliated 0:22:09
17 Jackie Mather V40 LERC 0:22:12
18 Elisabeth Whelband S Unaffliated 0:22:19
19 Madeline Lomas V50 Charnwood AC 0:22:26
20 Caroline Waterhouse V40 LERC 0:22:27
21 Holly Blount S Mansfield Harriers 0:22:28
22 Claire Gribbin S Southwell RC 0:22:30
23 Sarah Parker S Redhill RR 0:22:32
24 Nadia Jackson V40 Unaffliated 0:22:35
25 Laura Drage S LERC 0:22:41
26 Catherine Rowe V50 LERC 0:22:46
27 Jane Blair S Unaffliated 0:22:47
28 Bev Barnes V40 Redhill RR 0:22:49
29 Emily Pope S Huffers and Puffers 0:22:52
30 Kate Fisher V40 Formula One 0:23:04
31 Katie McKay S Boots Ladies 0:23:05
32 Clare Hill S Sweatshop RC 0:23:08
33 Vreni Verhoeven V40 LERC 0:23:09
34 Claire Anderson S HPRC 0:23:12
35 Janet Lewis V40 Unaffliated 0:23:14
36 Lorraine Butterfield V40 HPRC 0:23:15
37 Alex  Cook S Unaffliated 0:23:18
38 Sarah Williams S Rolls Royce Harriers 0:23:24
39 Colette Kilpatrick S Unaffliated 0:23:30
40 Una Lacey S Formula One 0:23:40
41 I Beadle V40 Southwell RC 0:23:52
42 Marijke Van Eerd S Unaffliated 0:23:53
43 Arwen Vervoorts S HPRC 0:23:54
44 Joanne Smalley S HPRC 0:24:02
45 Kate Raynor S Mansfield Harriers 0:24:09
46 Angie Mills Cooper S Unaffliated 0:24:12
47 Carol Prokopyszyn V40 LERC 0:24:12
48 Tess Clarke S HPRC 0:24:17
49 Sarah Priestley S Erewash Valley RC 0:24:42
50 Jo  Doherty S LERC 0:24:55
51 Hannah Beilby S Unaffliated 0:24:55
52 Charlotte Bellingham S Mansfield Harriers 0:24:56
53 Zoe Fletcher V40 LERC 0:24:57
54 Celia Abbott V40 Unaffliated 0:24:57
55 Rachel McLardie S Unaffliated 0:24:59
56 Tara Sharma S Formula One 0:25:07
57 Editha Van Loon S Unaffliated 0:25:09
58 Emily Clay S HPRC 0:25:13
59 Denise Greenfield V50 Geese Runners 0:25:15
60 Nicola Bennett S LERC 0:25:17
61 Karen Newcombe S Unaffliated 0:25:21
62 Kate Turner S LERC 0:25:22
63 Jo Shillingford S Run Local 0:25:23
64 Jacqueline Britton S Redhill RR 0:25:23
65 Lyndsey Adkin S Redhill RR 0:25:31
66 Ann-Marie Bowman S HPRC 0:25:36
67 Kathryn Mellor S Unaffliated 0:25:39
68 Sara Bond S Formula One 0:25:44
69 Sonja Smith S Unaffliated 0:25:45
70 Mandy Dunlop S Fab AC 0:25:51
71 Michelle Tyler S Boots Ladies 0:25:56
72 Louise Romanienko S Unaffliated 0:26:06
73 Natalie Toms S Unaffliated 0:26:12
74 Niki Donovan S HPRC 0:26:14
75 Carol McLellan S HPRC 0:26:16
76 Lorraine Varney V50 Formula One 0:26:17
77 Joanne Swann S Unaffliated 0:26:30
78 Anne Taylor V40 HPRC 0:26:35
79 Joanne Raven S Redhill RR 0:26:36
80 Louise Bignall S Unaffliated 0:26:42
81 Jill Howsam V40 Unaffliated 0:26:44
82 Debbie Coleman S LERC 0:26:45
83 Lynn Coombes S Boots Ladies 0:26:46
84 Jill Harbey V40 Unaffliated 0:26:50
85 Michelle Flint V40 Redhill RR 0:26:51
86 Claire Sharpe S Unaffliated 0:26:58
87 L Janson V40 LERC 0:26:58
88 Janet Bouttell V40 Unaffliated 0:26:59
89 Clare Wilkinson S LERC 0:26:59
90 Niki Kirk S Unaffliated 0:27:00
91 Jill McIntyre V40 Notfast 0:27:05
92 Kath Johnson V40 Unaffliated 0:27:06
93 Friedel Plant V60 HPRC 0:27:07
94 Joanne Mallinson S Unaffliated 0:27:13
95 Michelle Butler S Redhill RR 0:27:19
96 Ivana Holloway S Barrow Runners 0:27:21
97 Debbie Mottershaw S Unaffliated 0:27:22
98 Gill Wilson V50 Unaffliated 0:27:23
99 Susi Garner S Hermitage Harriers 0:27:25
100 Rebecca Muldoon S Unaffliated 0:27:30
101 Rachel Yates S Kimberley & D Striders 0:27:33
102 Lisa Hutchings S Heanor 0:27:34
103 Julia Corbett S Unaffliated 0:27:40
104 Fran Gunner S Fab AC 0:27:46
105 Andrea Lyons-Lewis S Unaffliated 0:27:49
106 Audrey Waterhouse V40 Unaffliated 0:27:52
107 Lana Turner S Unaffliated 0:27:55
108 Sue Baker V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:28:19
109 G Tivey V50 Unaffliated 0:28:20
110 Corina Lim V40 Unaffliated 0:28:21
111 Mary McGowan V50 Unaffliated 0:28:28
112 Jean Adkin V50 Redhill RR 0:28:33
113 Eileen Barrett V50 Unaffliated 0:28:34
114 Megan Gray S Unaffliated 0:28:39
115 Susi Artis V50 Redhill RR 0:28:41
116 Catherine Midgley V40 Unaffliated 0:28:46
117 Cassandra Greaves S Unaffliated 0:28:54
118 Raj Dhanda S Unaffliated 0:28:56
119 Beverley Lord V40 Unaffliated 0:28:58
120 Claire Penn S Unaffliated 0:29:04
121 B Morrell V40 Unaffliated 0:29:06
122 Jackie Dennis V50 Unaffliated 0:29:14
123 Laura Trotter S HPRC 0:29:16
124 Melanie Buckle S Unaffliated 0:29:18
125 Rachel Ryan S Unaffliated 0:29:23
126 Angela Uren V40 Unaffliated 0:29:24
127 Donna Kelly S Unaffliated 0:29:28
128 Louise O'Driscoll S HPRC 0:29:36
129 Anna Hughes V40 Unaffliated 0:29:39
130 Suzi Newman S LERC 0:29:47
131 Lisa Maddison S Unaffliated 0:29:57
132 Beth Carroll S Unaffliated 0:29:59
133 Zoe Stockdale  S UK Netrunner 0:30:03
134 Stella Tilling V40 Unaffliated 0:30:14
135 Sheilagh Reswick V50 Unaffliated 0:30:31
136 Joanne Humphrey S Unaffliated 0:30:34
137 Heather Wesson S Unaffliated 0:30:36
138 Jeanette Wilton V40 Unaffliated 0:30:39
139 Jackie Duers V40 Notfast 0:30:41
140 Cathy Gibbons V40 Unaffliated 0:30:47
141 Helen Norris S Unaffliated 0:30:47
142 Tracy Terriss S Unaffliated 0:30:49
143 Nicola Neesham V40 Unaffliated 0:30:50
144 Janet Deeley V50 Unaffliated 0:30:57
145 Kristy Ball S Unaffliated 0:30:59
146 Victoria Collings S HPRC 0:31:02
147 Christine Oldfield V60 HPRC 0:31:07
148 Sara Deakin V40 Unaffliated 0:31:13
149 Cattherine Bailey V40 Unaffliated 0:31:29
150 Kate Hollineux S Unaffliated 0:31:31
151 Gina Granger S Unaffliated 0:31:32
152 Margaret Wilmshurst V60 Unaffliated 0:31:39
153 Sarah NcGinley S Unaffliated 0:31:45
154 Sarah-Jane Prior S Run Local 0:32:02
155 Ruth  Richardson V40 Unaffliated 0:32:04
156 Kerry Bodin S Unaffliated 0:32:07
157 Michelle Murray S Unaffliated 0:32:10
158 Alexandra Broughton S Unaffliated 0:32:15
159 Jennifer Manning-Ohren V40 Unaffliated 0:32:24
160 Jane Rogers V50 Unaffliated 0:33:05
161 Elizabeth Broughton S Unaffliated 0:33:11
162 Elisabeth Bland S Unaffliated 0:33:13
163 Helen Hutchcroft S Unaffliated 0:33:27
164 Lisa Wagstaff V40 Unaffliated 0:34:12
165 Ruth Titterton S Unaffliated 0:34:29

 

 

 

Home Page