Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Race photos from photographer Bo Wickstrom are online now and available to purchase.

Updated Results 10th July 2009

Men

Pos Forename Surname Age Team Time
1 Tom Doe S Lincoln Wellington AC 0:32:55
2 Andrius Ramonas S Notts AC 0:33:07
3 Stephen Price S UK Netrunner 0:33:41
4 Jarratt Perkins S Kingston Upon Hull 0:34:03
5 David Miles V40 Leics Corinthians 0:34:21
6 Richard Kay S Notts AC 0:34:38
7 Richard Darling S Notts AC 0:34:55
8 John Muddeman S Notts AC 0:35:11
9 Cameron McNeill S LERC 0:35:13
10 Mike Benford S Notts AC 0:35:18
11 Neil Rossin S Redhill RR 0:35:37
12 Alex Bostock S Notts AC 0:35:48
13 James Hayden S Notts AC 0:36:01
14 Michael Romanienko S Notts AC 0:36:06
15 Simon Nash V40 Redhill RR 0:36:10
16 Paul Newton V40 Redhill RR 0:36:11
17 Andrew Colegate S LERC 0:36:23
18 Robert Fox V40 LERC 0:36:25
19 Richard O'Sulivan S Redhill RR 0:36:33
20 Stan Pascoe V50 Redhill RR 0:36:37
21 Ian Chant S LERC 0:36:40
22 Luke Marshall S Mansfield Harriers 0:37:08
23 Mark Yates V40 Redhill RR 0:37:21
24 Benjamin Ives S Unaffliated 0:37:27
25 Freddie Hessian S Notts AC 0:37:32
26 Mark Boot S LERC 0:37:37
27 Pete Shuttleworth S Unaffliated 0:37:47
28 Kevin Squires V40 Redhill RR 0:37:58
29 Owen Harris V40 TFN Tri Club 0:38:17
30 David Havenhand V40 Worksop Harriers 0:38:20
31 Peter Stockdale  S UK Netrunner 0:38:29
32 Mark Potts S Unaffliated 0:38:33
33 John Birch V50 LERC 0:38:35
34 Patrick Fitzgerald V40 LERC 0:38:39
35 Richie Talbot S Mansfield Harriers 0:38:40
36 Phil Abbott S LERC 0:38:43
37 Jim Leatherland V50 Unaffliated 0:38:58
38 Thomas Curtis S Unaffliated 0:39:05
39 Simon Hardy S LERC 0:39:06
40 Matthew Keyworth S Unaffliated 0:39:07
41 Mario Rocchelli S LERC 0:39:21
42 Matthew McFarlin S HPRC 0:39:22
43 Jonathan Hughes V40 LERC 0:39:23
44 Luke Saxton S Unaffliated 0:39:24
45 Dave Newmarch S Unaffliated 0:39:25
46 Matthew Moore V40 HPRC 0:39:36
47 Tom Fowler S HPRC 0:39:37
48 Paul Warren S Unaffliated 0:39:53
49 Keith Jamieson S HPRC 0:40:01
50 Brian Jobe V40 LERC 0:40:21
51 Gary Davis S Sutton in Ashfield H 0:40:24
52 Dave Richards S Mercia Fell R 0:40:31
53 Seph Pochin S Formula One 0:40:32
54 David  Vernau S Formula One 0:40:33
55 Dave Needham V50 Real NTU 0:40:36
56 Tim Raynor V40 Mansfield Harriers 0:40:37
57 Mark Dabney S Unaffliated 0:40:43
58 Jon Hullis S UK Netrunner 0:40:45
59 Keith Alger S HPRC 0:40:46
60 David Proctor S HPRC 0:40:49
61 Daniel Ward S Mansfield Harriers 0:40:50
62 Tony Madge V50 Grantham AC 0:40:54
63 Cedric Biguenet S Wymeswold RC 0:40:58
64 Brett Belshaw S Erewash Valley RC 0:41:02
65 Mark Hornsey S Unaffliated 0:41:04
66 Rick Wolverson S HPRC 0:41:09
67 Brian Goodhall V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:41:19
68 Alan Maplethorpe V40 LERC 0:41:22
69 Ashok Patel V50 LERC 0:41:31
70 Jason Stansfield S Redhill RR 0:41:45
71 Richard Spencer V40 Unaffliated 0:41:54
72 Gareth Edwards V40 Geese Runners 0:41:55
73 Junior Glave V40 Unaffliated 0:42:07
74 Andy Fairbrother S Formula One 0:42:11
75 Steve Melluish V40 Unaffliated 0:42:12
76 Richard Burrows S HPRC 0:42:16
77 Mark Stowell V40 Unaffliated 0:42:18
78 Andrew Morrow S HPRC 0:42:21
79 Jez Page V40 Grantham AC 0:42:23
80 Paul Stacey V40 Redhill RR 0:42:25
81 Daniel Gooch S Kimberley & D Striders 0:42:29
82 Dave Ward V50 Worksop Harriers 0:42:30
83 Mark Tilling S Unaffliated 0:42:35
84 Richard Belton S Notts AC 0:42:52
85 Viet Phung S HPRC 0:42:54
86 Nick Pidgeon S Unaffliated 0:42:58
87 Richard Hill S Unaffliated 0:42:59
88 Christopher Hicks S Unaffliated 0:43:09
89 Keith Pepper V40 Formula One 0:43:12
90 Dominic Hessian V40 Notts AC 0:43:23
91 David Standing S Unaffliated 0:43:26
92 David Riley V50 LERC 0:43:27
93 Antony Dorr S Beeston AC 0:43:31
94 Richard Browne S Unaffliated 0:43:38
95 Paul Deconink S Clowne RR 0:43:40
96 Nigel Ford V40 Ryston RC 0:43:41
97 Dave Fern V50 Peel RR 0:43:45
98 Miguel Gimeno-Fabra S Unaffliated 0:43:49
99 Linford Gibbons S Sutton in Ashfield H 0:43:53
100 Robert Smith S LERC 0:43:55
101 Ken Allen V60 Notts AC 0:43:58
102 Chris Garratt V40 LERC 0:43:59
103 Fraser Poole S Unaffliated 0:44:05
104 Michael Ellis S Formula One 0:44:15
105 Phil Giles S LERC 0:44:25
106 Mark Atkin S Unaffliated 0:44:29
107 Mark Goodson S LERC 0:44:35
108 Philip Thompson S LERC 0:44:42
109 Jack Crews S Unaffliated 0:44:43
110 M Tilling V40 LERC 0:44:45
111 Carl Davey V40 Redhill RR 0:44:51
112 John Handford V50 Unaffliated 0:44:57
113 Jim Davies V50 FRA 0:45:05
114 Andy Bow S HPRC 0:45:11
115 Chris Bradley S LERC 0:45:17
116 David Osborne V50 Unaffliated 0:45:27
117 Oliver  Cook V40 Unaffliated 0:45:32
118 Jonathan Busby V50 Unaffliated 0:45:35
119 Paul Watson S Unaffliated 0:45:36
120 Colin Bostock V50 LERC 0:45:38
121 Andrew Phillips V40 Redhill RR 0:45:44
122 Andy White S Unaffliated 0:45:48
123 Stephen Doleman V40 Unaffliated 0:45:49
124 Neil Tucker S Unaffliated 0:45:50
125 Shaun Burton V40 LERC 0:45:57
126 Richard Mitson V40 Notts AC 0:46:02
127 Terry Mayor V50 Unaffliated 0:46:04
128 Gareth Owen V40 Unaffliated 0:46:06
129 Roy Ingram S Kimberley & D Striders 0:46:07
130 David Gill V50 Notfast 0:46:08
131 Andrew Page S HPRC 0:46:16
132 Steve Priscott V50 HPRC 0:46:18
133 Damian Cowlishaw V40 LERC 0:46:20
134 Christopher Dwyer V40 Redhill RR 0:46:22
135 John Hay V40 LERC 0:46:23
136 Terry Jones V60 Barrow Runners 0:46:24
137 John Oldfield V60 HPRC 0:46:27
138 Nigel Milner V50 Peel RR 0:46:28
139 Keith Palmer V40 Redhill RR 0:46:29
140 Mark Ingram S Unaffliated 0:46:29
141 Matt Butler S Unaffliated 0:46:42
142 Gary Neill V40 HPRC 0:46:44
143 Paul Clark S Unaffliated 0:46:48
144 Peter Holton V50 Unaffliated 0:46:49
145 Andrew Tanser S Wymeswold RC 0:46:54
146 Paul Baker V40 HPRC 0:46:56
147 Alun Smith S Unaffliated 0:46:57
148 John Baines S Unaffliated 0:46:58
149 Ian Dyke S Unaffliated 0:47:04
150 Ian Berry S Unaffliated 0:47:07
151 Kevin Hanson S Lincoln & Dist AC 0:47:12
152 Jimmy Kelly V40 Worksop Harriers 0:47:15
153 Bryan Bonser S Worksop Harriers 0:47:16
154 Tim Horan V50 Unaffliated 0:47:17
155 Mark Connolly V40 Run Local 0:47:18
156 Jerry Cook V40 Shepshed RC 0:47:19
157 Duncan Gedge V40 LERC 0:47:21
158 Russell Deards V40 Unaffliated 0:47:23
159 Tony Pickance V40 HPRC 0:47:24
160 Nigel Daniels V70 Redhill RR 0:47:30
161 David Cameron S Unaffliated 0:47:31
162 Christopher Royles V40 Nottingham Rowing Club 0:47:33
163 Alex Eustace S Redhill RR 0:47:37
164 Mark Harrison S LERC 0:47:41
165 Peter Holmes V40 Erewash Valley RC 0:47:44
166 Robert Williams V40 Run Local 0:47:47
167 Terry Bacon V60 HPRC 0:47:49
168 Russell Robinson S Unaffliated 0:47:50
169 Douglas Danquah V50 Geese Runners 0:47:53
170 Tim Boursnell V40 Unaffliated 0:48:00
171 Stuart Norton S Unaffliated 0:48:05
172 Michael Nolan V50 Unaffliated 0:48:07
173 Ben Lester S Unaffliated 0:48:12
174 Dennis Parker V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:48:25
175 Vance Owen V40 Southwell RC 0:48:27
176 Geoff Foulston V60 LERC 0:48:28
177 Jerome Foley S Unaffliated 0:48:29
178 Nigel Starr V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:48:36
179 Simon Mowles S Unaffliated 0:48:40
180 Stephen Forrest V40 Unaffliated 0:48:56
181 Darren Brimer V40 Veg. Cycle  AC 0:49:01
182 A Byrnes V60 Redhill RR 0:49:03
183 Philip Truswell S Unaffliated 0:49:05
184 Anthony Williamson S Unaffliated 0:49:12
185 Richard Evans S Unaffliated 0:49:13
186 Howard Watkinson V50 Unaffliated 0:49:14
187 Richard Briggs S HPRC 0:49:16
188 Derek Bulmore V40 Unaffliated 0:49:20
189 Robert Warburton V50 LERC 0:49:22
190 Nick Dunk S UK Netrunner 0:49:27
191 Rob Penn S Unaffliated 0:49:30
192 John Heathcote V50 Unaffliated 0:49:31
193 Alex Walker S Unaffliated 0:49:32
194 Nick Pullen S Unaffliated 0:49:33
195 Bill Sheppard V50 LERC 0:49:36
196 Neil Elliott S Unaffliated 0:49:40
197 Francis Stephens S Fab AC 0:49:45
198 Richard Clayton S HPRC 0:49:46
199 Matthew Spicer S Unaffliated 0:49:47
200 Stephen Turnbull S Unaffliated 0:49:48
201 Steve Taylor V50 Formula One 0:49:49
202 Stuart Nicholson V50 Unaffliated 0:49:52
203 Steve Clarke V60 Unaffliated 0:49:56
204 Craig Cooper S Unaffliated 0:50:01
205 Mike Henshaw V40 Erewash Valley RC 0:50:05
206 Simon Gilby V50 Unaffliated 0:50:09
207 Kevin Hudson V40 Sweatshop RC 0:50:12
208 Howard Dove S Unaffliated 0:50:18
209 Simon Fennemore S Unaffliated 0:50:19
210 Chris Sanderson S Unaffliated 0:50:24
211 Colin Godber V50 Unaffliated 0:50:25
212 Julian Skinner V50 Unaffliated 0:50:26
213 Tristan Barnet S Unaffliated 0:50:34
214 Bob Browne V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:50:35
215 Alan Parker V50 Unaffliated 0:50:38
216 Phong Cao S Unaffliated 0:50:47
217 Gabriel Rabbitte V40 Unaffliated 0:50:49
218 Simon Chappel V40 Unaffliated 0:50:54
219 David Richards V40 Formula One 0:50:57
220 Craig Hatcher S Unaffliated 0:51:05
221 Gareth Thomas S Unaffliated 0:51:10
222 Stuart Platts V40 Clowne RR 0:51:13
223 Stuart McHattie S Police 0:51:13
224 Ian Farrar V50 Unaffliated 0:51:14
225 David Bland V50 HPRC 0:51:18
226 Matt Vaughan S Unaffliated 0:51:23
227 Robin Cook V60 Unaffliated 0:51:23
228 Nick Maidment S Unaffliated 0:51:25
229 Ian Stubbs V60 Shepshed RC 0:51:43
230 Andy Sharp V40 HPRC 0:51:50
231 Geoff Hardy V50 Unaffliated 0:51:52
232 Russell Clarke V40 Formula One 0:51:57
233 Mark Tinsley S Unaffliated 0:52:05
234 Patrick Connor V40 Unaffliated 0:52:08
235 Nori Gie S Unaffliated 0:52:18
236 Rob Dransfield V50 Real NTU 0:52:27
237 Lenny Stevens S Unaffliated 0:52:36
238 Chris Reader S Unaffliated 0:52:37
239 Benjamin Wall S Fab AC 0:52:51
240 Duncan Watts S LERC 0:52:53
241 David Hindley S Real NTU 0:52:58
242 Chris Padwick V40 Sweatshop RC 0:53:17
243 Steve Maurice V40 Unaffliated 0:53:18
244 Richard Ecob V40 Run Local 0:53:23
245 Neal Fellows V40 Rolls Royce Harriers 0:53:25
246 Dean Dennis S Unaffliated 0:53:30
247 Andy Wilkinson V40 HPRC 0:53:35
248 Lloyd Prosser S Unaffliated 0:53:41
249 Ian Machan V40 Unaffliated 0:53:52
250 Richard Durance V50 HPRC 0:53:53
251 Stephen Keay S Unaffliated 0:53:58
252 Geoffrey Brown V50 Unaffliated 0:54:04
253 David  Judge S Unaffliated 0:54:05
254 Darran Wilkinson S Unaffliated 0:54:06
255 Dave Roberts V50 Run Local 0:54:18
256 Martin Nelson S Run Local 0:54:23
257 Richard Beadle V40 Southwell RC 0:54:24
258 Jonathan Derbyshire S Unaffliated 0:54:38
259 Christian Gillett S Unaffliated 0:54:47
260 Darren waite V40 Unaffliated 0:54:52
261 Craig Chewings S Unaffliated 0:54:54
262 Simon Burton V50 Unaffliated 0:55:13
263 Peter Bryant V60 Unaffliated 0:55:17
264 David Noble S Unaffliated 0:55:23
265 Garry Kersey S Unaffliated 0:55:37
266 Andrew Murton S Fab AC 0:55:44
267 Richard Annable S TFN Tri Club 0:55:48
268 Colin  Goodwin V40 Unaffliated 0:55:57
269 Neal Matthews V40 Unaffliated 0:56:00
270 Joshua Pike S Unaffliated 0:56:11
271 Petar Vojvodic V50 Unaffliated 0:56:12
272 Jason Tuckley S Unaffliated 0:56:26
273 Mark Webster V40 NOC 0:56:51
274 Mike Drury S Redhill RR 0:57:04
275 Patrick Ditcham V40 Unaffliated 0:57:09
276 Keith Palframan V40 Unaffliated 0:57:15
277 Colin Pennington V40 Unaffliated 0:57:25
278 Colin Thomas V40 Unaffliated 0:57:39
279 John McGinley V40 Unaffliated 0:57:41
280 Gareth Norman S Unaffliated 0:58:00
281 Simon Keating V50 Unaffliated 0:58:11
282 Mark Taylor S Redhill RR 0:58:13
283 Cairnan Duffy S Unaffliated 0:58:19
284 Alan Lloyd S Unaffliated 0:58:22
285 Frank Skillington V60 Unaffliated 0:58:31
286 David Baillie V40 Unaffliated 0:58:34
287 Yin Qiang V40 Real NTU 0:58:36
288 Don Ross V50 Unaffliated 0:58:39
289 David Lewheer S Unaffliated 0:58:46
290 Steve Parsons S Unaffliated 0:58:50
291 David Bottomley V40 Unaffliated 0:59:06
292 Steve Pike V40 Unaffliated 0:59:25
293 Adrian Brown S Unaffliated 1:00:09
294 Dominic Copeland S Unaffliated 1:00:50
295 Steven Hird S Unaffliated 1:00:59
296 Andrew Terry V50 Unaffliated 1:01:31
297 Gary Mitchell V50 Unaffliated 1:02:04
298 Keith Rainford V50 Unaffliated 1:02:07
299 Shaun Stocks V40 Unaffliated 1:02:42
300 Steve Adcock V50 Unaffliated 1:03:22
301 Gareth W Thomas V40 Unaffliated 1:03:29
302 Brian Willett V50 Burton Joyce R 1:04:05
303 Benjamin White S Unaffliated 1:04:29
304 Kevin Roughton S Unaffliated 1:04:50
305 Peter Sturgess V40 LERC 1:04:58
306 Roy Ainscough V70 Unaffliated 1:06:23
307 Dave Kilner V50 Run Local 1:06:47
308 Kanagary Marimothu S Fab AC 1:08:45
309 Craig Porter S Fab AC 1:08:59

 

Women

Pos Forename Surname Age Team Time
1 Sharon Orridge V40 LERC 0:37:44
2 Joanne Birtwistle S Unaffliated 0:39:32
3 Katie Lomas S Charnwood AC 0:40:12
4 Tracey West V40 Worksop Harriers 0:40:54
5 Rachel France S Unaffliated 0:41:06
6 Frances McKinnon S Southwell RC 0:42:01
7 Helen Woods S Kimberley & D Striders 0:42:51
8 Catherine Charlton S Redhill RR 0:42:56
9 Monica Fee S LERC 0:43:04
10 Beth Hird S Formula One 0:43:30
11 Natalie Fryer S LERC 0:44:25
12 Sarah Vernau S Formula One 0:44:46
13 Jackie Mather V40 LERC 0:44:56
14 Rachel Sheldon S Lincoln & Dist AC 0:45:02
15 Nadia Jackson V40 Unaffliated 0:45:40
16 Madeline Lomas V50 Charnwood AC 0:45:46
17 Catherine Rowe V50 LERC 0:45:52
18 Sarah Parker S Redhill RR 0:45:54
19 Jodie Smith S LERC 0:45:55
20 Catherine Benson V40 LERC 0:45:59
21 Kate Fisher V40 Formula One 0:46:09
22 Vreni Verhoeven V40 LERC 0:46:12
23 Elisabeth Whelband S Unaffliated 0:46:22
24 Caroline Waterhouse V40 LERC 0:46:59
25 Holly Blount S Mansfield Harriers 0:47:07
26 Bev Barnes V40 Redhill RR 0:47:09
27 Lucy Wasse S Unaffliated 0:47:10
28 Bryant Butcher S HPRC 0:47:13
29 Angie Mills Cooper S Unaffliated 0:47:23
30 Una Lacey S Formula One 0:47:27
31 Miranda Hall S Unaffliated 0:47:31
32 Michelle Tyler S Boots Ladies 0:47:35
33 Claire Anderson S HPRC 0:47:36
34 Janet Lewis V40 Unaffliated 0:47:46
35 Helen Soiris V40 HPRC 0:47:51
36 Julie Bonser V40 Worksop Harriers 0:47:53
37 Claire Gribbin S Southwell RC 0:48:13
38 Angela Bostock V40 HPRC 0:48:53
39 Alex  Cook S Unaffliated 0:48:56
40 Jane Hewitt V40 Unaffliated 0:49:09
41 Laura Drage S LERC 0:49:14
42 Sarah Williams S Rolls Royce Harriers 0:49:19
43 I Beadle V40 Southwell RC 0:49:37
44 Loraine Botham V40 Notts AC 0:49:39
45 Colette Kilpatrick S Unaffliated 0:49:40
46 Wendy Kane V40 Notts AC 0:49:58
47 Sarah Gilby S Unaffliated 0:50:08
48 Maureen Welch-Dolynskyj V40 Unaffliated 0:50:38
49 Penny Durance V50 HPRC 0:50:40
50 Kate Niesen S Unaffliated 0:50:56
51 Jacqueline Britton S Redhill RR 0:50:57
52 Sam Dixon S LERC 0:50:58
53 Rachel Angell S Unaffliated 0:50:59
54 Jennie Silkstone S HPRC 0:50:59
55 Jo  Doherty S LERC 0:51:10
56 Hannah Beilby S Unaffliated 0:51:13
57 Ann-Marie Bowman S HPRC 0:51:20
58 Helen Priestley S Unaffliated 0:51:29
59 Denise Greenfield V50 Geese Runners 0:51:32
60 Rachel McLardie S Unaffliated 0:51:36
61 Zoe Fletcher V40 LERC 0:51:39
62 Rosemary Pointer S Unaffliated 0:51:55
63 Kate Raynor S Mansfield Harriers 0:52:11
64 Sarah Priestley S Erewash Valley RC 0:52:13
65 Sandy Poole V60 HPRC 0:52:18
66 Karen Newcombe S Unaffliated 0:52:22
67 Kate Turner S LERC 0:52:25
68 Lorraine Varney V50 Formula One 0:52:28
69 Claire Talbot S Mansfield Harriers 0:52:40
70 Louise Woodward S Unaffliated 0:52:46
71 Carol Prokopyszyn V40 LERC 0:52:51
72 Louise Bignall S Unaffliated 0:52:54
73 Emily Clay S HPRC 0:53:21
74 Lyndsey Adkin S Redhill RR 0:53:23
75 Niki Donovan S HPRC 0:53:25
76 Editha Van Loon S Unaffliated 0:53:30
77 Gill Wilson V50 Unaffliated 0:53:44
78 Tara Sharma S Formula One 0:53:48
79 Janet Bouttell V40 Unaffliated 0:53:50
80 Debbie Coleman S LERC 0:54:06
81 Mandy Dunlop S Fab AC 0:54:10
82 Michelle Flint V40 Redhill RR 0:54:24
83 Lynn Coombes S Boots Ladies 0:54:25
84 Kathryn Mellor S Unaffliated 0:54:28
85 Sally Horton V40 Formula One 0:54:45
86 Sharon Thomas V40 Unaffliated 0:54:53
87 Carol McLellan S HPRC 0:55:02
88 Joanna Baker V40 Rushcliffe AC 0:55:03
89 Sara Bond S Formula One 0:55:07
90 Louise Romanienko S Unaffliated 0:55:12
91 Sonia Cupit S Unaffliated 0:55:13
92 Anne Taylor V40 HPRC 0:55:22
93 Joanne Raven S Redhill RR 0:55:25
94 Kath Johnson V40 Unaffliated 0:55:32
95 Jill McIntyre V40 Notfast 0:55:34
96 Linda Smith S Unaffliated 0:55:50
97 Claire Sharpe S Unaffliated 0:56:10
98 Rachel Vojvodic S Unaffliated 0:56:13
99 Debbie Mottershaw S Unaffliated 0:56:15
100 Nicola Bennett S LERC 0:56:23
101 Jo Shillingford S Run Local 0:56:29
102 Niki Kirk S Unaffliated 0:56:42
103 Sarah Burnham S Unaffliated 0:56:43
104 Lana Turner S Unaffliated 0:56:44
105 Jean Adkin V50 Redhill RR 0:56:45
106 Susi Garner S Hermitage Harriers 0:56:48
107 Michelle Butler S Redhill RR 0:56:49
108 Joanne Swann S Unaffliated 0:56:50
109 Andrea Lyons-Lewis S Unaffliated 0:56:53
110 Susi Artis V50 Redhill RR 0:56:55
111 Fran Gunner S Fab AC 0:57:19
112 Lisa Hutchings S Heanor 0:57:25
113 Sue Baker V50 Erewash Valley RC 0:57:33
114 Ivana Holloway S Barrow Runners 0:57:52
115 Julia Corbett S Unaffliated 0:57:55
116 Alice Priestley S Unaffliated 0:58:02
117 Catherine Midgley V40 Unaffliated 0:58:03
118 Angela Uren V40 Unaffliated 0:58:08
119 Laura Boultby S Notts AC 0:58:09
120 Natalie Toms S Unaffliated 0:58:18
121 Rachel Yates S Kimberley & D Striders 0:58:25
122 Rachel Sowter S Unaffliated 0:58:26
123 Donna Kelly S Unaffliated 0:58:33
124 Gina Granger S Unaffliated 0:58:45
125 Wendy Lewheer S Unaffliated 0:58:46
126 Katie McKay S Boots Ladies 0:58:55
127 Jackie Duers V40 Notfast 0:59:02
128 Amanda Edwards S Unaffliated 0:59:05
129 G Tivey V50 Unaffliated 0:59:08
130 Beverley Lord V40 Unaffliated 0:59:28
131 Megan Gray S Unaffliated 0:59:40
132 Laura Trotter S HPRC 0:59:42
133 Rachel Ryan S Unaffliated 1:00:00
134 Corina Lim V40 Unaffliated 1:00:16
135 Mary McGowan V50 Unaffliated 1:00:16
136 Heather Handford V40 Unaffliated 1:00:25
137 Joanne Humphrey S Unaffliated 1:00:36
138 Cathy Gibbons V40 Unaffliated 1:00:38
139 Cassandra Greaves S Unaffliated 1:01:15
140 B Morrell V40 Unaffliated 1:01:38
141 Claire Penn S Unaffliated 1:01:40
142 Christine Oldfield V60 HPRC 1:01:46
143 Tracy Terriss S Unaffliated 1:01:51
144 Zoe Stockdale  S UK Netrunner 1:01:54
145 Joanna Massey V40 Unaffliated 1:02:05
146 Amy Scott S Unaffliated 1:02:05
147 Beth Carroll S Unaffliated 1:02:08
148 Sarah-Jane Prior S Run Local 1:02:15
149 Rebecca Muldoon S Unaffliated 1:02:27
150 Nicola Neesham V40 Unaffliated 1:02:39
151 Nicola Brook V40 Unaffliated 1:02:42
152 Kerry Bodin S Unaffliated 1:02:59
153 Melanie Buckle S Unaffliated 1:03:09
154 Anna Hughes V40 Unaffliated 1:03:22
155 Janet Deeley V50 Unaffliated 1:03:29
156 Suzi Newman S LERC 1:03:31
157 Lucy Wright S LERC 1:03:31
158 Joanne McCarthy V40 Burton Joyce R 1:03:39
159 Kristy Ball S Unaffliated 1:03:50
160 Raj Dhanda S Unaffliated 1:04:06
161 Sophie Holmes S Unaffliated 1:04:23
162 Ruth  Richardson V40 Unaffliated 1:04:42
163 Stella Tilling V40 Unaffliated 1:04:56
164 Sara Deakin V40 Unaffliated 1:04:56
165 Sarah NcGinley S Unaffliated 1:05:20
166 Jill Howsam V40 Unaffliated 1:05:55
167 Margaret Wilmshurst V60 Unaffliated 1:05:56
168 Jennifer Manning-Ohren V40 Unaffliated 1:06:29
169 Alexandra Broughton S Unaffliated 1:06:35
170 Christine Bland V50 Unaffliated 1:07:03
171 Elisabeth Bland S Unaffliated 1:07:11
172 Helen Norris S Unaffliated 1:08:14
173 Cattherine Bailey V40 Unaffliated 1:08:32
174 Lisa Wagstaff V40 Unaffliated 1:08:54
175 Michelle Murray S Unaffliated 1:09:16
176 Jane Rogers V50 Unaffliated 1:09:36
177 Glynis Prosser V60 Unaffliated 1:10:01
178 Debbie Sills V40 Unaffliated 1:10:41
179 Ruth Titterton S Unaffliated 1:11:43
180 Elizabeth Broughton S Unaffliated 1:12:58

 

 

 

Home Page