Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Men

Pos Forename Surname Club Age TimeWP
1 James Hayden Notts A C S 0:15:56
2 Rod Harris Long Eaton R C S 0:16:29
3 Nick Ratcliffe Derby A C S 0:16:34
4 Leigh Stubbs Redhill S 0:16:51
5 Matt Hammerton SBR Racing S 0:17:20
6 Darren Hodgkinson Mansfield Tri Club V40 0:17:21
7 Seb Soar Notts A C S 0:17:24
8 Andrew McNeill Notts A C S 0:17:29
9 Matthew Jackson Notts A C S 0:17:54
10 Andrew Colegate Long Eaton R C S 0:17:56
11 James Endicot u/a S 0:17:59
12 Sam Diamond Notts A C S 0:18:02
13 Steve Humber Redhill S 0:18:15
14 Andy Watson Notts A C V50 0:18:17
15 Alan Seamer Long Eaton R C V40 0:18:19
16 Royston Lee Barrow Runners V40 0:18:21
17 Mark Gamble u/a S 0:18:24
18 Julian Crowther HPRC S 0:18:28
19 Giles Monnikendam u/a S 0:18:29
20 Anthony Johnson Notts S 0:18:32
21 John Birch Long Eaton R C V40 0:18:33
22 Matthew Nutt Formula One S 0:18:37
23 Ben Sugden u/a S 0:18:46
24 Jonathan Mitchell Southwell R C V40 0:18:48
25 James Butler Redhill S 0:18:50
26 Kevin Squires Redhill V40 0:18:51
27 Glen Coleman Long Eaton R C V40 0:18:52
28 Neil Vincent u/a S 0:18:59
29 Lee Tomlinson Hermitage Harriers S 0:19:14
30 Nick Watson u/a S 0:19:16
31 Garry Smith u/a S 0:19:20
32 Glenn Thompson Barrow Runners S 0:19:22
33 Paul Cooper u/a V40 0:19:25
34 Mark Attenborough Redhill V40 0:19:32
35 Gareth Murtagh Long Eaton R C S 0:19:36
36 Dave Evans Siemens A C S 0:19:37
37 Patrick Fitzgerald Long Eaton R C V40 0:19:38
38 Dave Lay u/a V40 0:19:39
39 Colin Singleton Kimberley V50 0:19:40
40 Richard Billington Experian Tri S 0:19:41
41 Number 689 S 0:19:43
42 Clive Allison Long Eaton R C S 0:19:44
43 Steve Beck Kimberley S 0:19:48
44 Rob Smith Long Eaton R C S 0:19:52
45 Thomas Corden u/a S 0:19:55
46 Phil Westmorland SBR Racing S 0:19:56
47 Rupert Knight u/a S 0:19:56
48 Ian Chant Long Eaton R C S 0:19:57
49 Joel Scott u/a S 0:19:57
50 Colin Monckton Willoughby Wannabies S 0:19:58
51 Alan Maplethorpe Long Eaton R C V40 0:20:01
52 David Bullimore u/a V40 0:20:02
53 Keith Graetz Redhill S 0:20:03
54 David Thurston u/a V40 0:20:04
55 Ged O'Shea u/a V40 0:20:05
56 Robert Jackson Long Eaton R C V40 0:20:05
57 Jonathan Crannage Long Eaton R C S 0:20:06
58 Martin Tilling Long Eaton R C V40 0:20:08
59 Bruce Danby Southwell R C V40 0:20:10
60 Peter Mensley Charnwood A C V50 0:20:12
61 Mike Hinchcliffe HPRC V40 0:20:13
62 Dilip Dattani Charnwood A C V40 0:20:14
63 Brian Goodall Erewash Valley R C V50 0:20:19
64 David Riley Gotham City Diners V50 0:20:20
65 Ashok Patel Long Eaton R C V50 0:20:21
66 James McMahon u/a S 0:20:25
67 Jake Dartington u/a S 0:20:26
68 David Vernau Formula One S 0:20:31
69 Tony Allaker u/a V40 0:20:32
70 Ben Kirby u/a S 0:20:35
71 Ben Hitchcock u/a S 0:20:42
72 Ian Marlow u/a V40 0:20:43
73 Steve Coltman Gotham City Diners V50 0:20:45
74 Mike Hallmark u/a V40 0:20:48
75 Richard Hill u/a S 0:20:50
76 Geoff Jackson Redhill V50 0:20:55
77 Jon Gregory u/a S 0:20:56
78 I Livesey Redhill S 0:20:58
79 Antony Newell Mansfield Tri Club S 0:21:00
80 Darren Lovatt Long Eaton R C S 0:21:00
81 Jonathan Trindel Long Eaton R C S 0:21:04
82 Nicholas Kennaugh Long Eaton R C S 0:21:05
83 John Parsley Long Eaton R C S 0:21:09
84 Matt Pool u/a S 0:21:11
85   David Evans u/a V40 0:21:12
86 Paul Stacey Redhill V40 0:21:13
87 Mark Hornsey u/a S 0:21:15
88 Robin Lloyd u/a V50 0:21:16
89 Rob Easter Long Eaton R C V40 0:21:17
90 Duncan Grindez u/a S 0:21:18
91 Jim Munro Redhill V50 0:21:20
92 Michael Davies Sutton in Ashfield Harriers V60 0:21:21
93 Christopher Dwyer u/a V40 0:21:22
94 Adrian Stevens Formula One V40 0:21:29
95 Jez Page Grantham A C V40 0:21:34
96 Ian Tooley Notts Police A C S 0:21:35
97 Simon Marks Formula One S 0:21:37
98 Alan Tatham u/a S 0:21:40
99 Paul Tatham u/a S 0:21:41
100 James Harris u/a S 0:21:42
101 Ian Whitehead u/a V40 0:21:44
102 Graham Whitt Notts Police S 0:21:45
103 David Hoyle u/a S 0:21:46
104 Russell Robinson u/a S 0:21:47
105 John Large Formula One V40 0:21:48
106 Robert Warburton Long Eaton R C V50 0:21:49
107 Andrew Unitt u/a V40 0:21:50
108 Keith Southwell u/a V40 0:21:50
109 Graham Smith u/a V40 0:21:51
110 Nigel Ford u/a S 0:21:53
111 Peter Sherwin u/a V40 0:21:56
112 Adrian Reynolds Vegetarian C & A C V40 0:21:59
113 George Taylor u/a V40 0:22:08
114 Quentin Crowley Triton trotters S 0:22:09
115 Ian Hodgkinson u/a S 0:22:10
116 Shaun Burton Long Eaton R C S 0:22:11
117 Steve Davidson Notts A C S 0:22:11
118 Paul Gillingwater Long Eaton R C V50 0:22:12
119 Andrew Stredder Redhill S 0:22:13
120 Ady Walters u/a S 0:22:14
121 Robert Sharratt Ilkeston R C V40 0:22:15
122 Neil Popplewell Willoughby Wannabies S 0:22:18
123 Paul Lyons u/a V40 0:22:20
124 John Hammond Long Eaton R C V50 0:22:21
125 Dean Perry u/a S 0:22:24
126 Colin Bostock Long Eaton R C V40 0:22:25
127 Mike Drury Redhill S 0:22:27
128 Stephen Wright u/a S 0:22:29
129 Chris Sanderson u/a S 0:22:30
130 Jim Morrison Charnwood A C V50 0:22:31
131 Phil Baker Gotham City Diners V40 0:22:32
132 Stephen Holloway Barrow Runners S 0:22:33
133 D O'Neill Redhill V50 0:22:33
134 Richard Stratton Notts A C S 0:22:34
135 Richard Burke u/a S 0:22:35
136 John Thornhill Rolls Royce Harriers V50 0:22:36
137 M Calthrop-Owen u/a V40 0:22:38
138 Mark McCauley 144 Para Squadron V40 0:22:38
139 David Gill Nofast V50 0:22:39
140 Bill Phillips Charnwood A C V50 0:22:45
141 Tony Vardy Long Eaton R C V40 0:22:46
142 Nigel Daniels Redhill V60 0:22:49
143 Allan Price HPRC V40 0:22:52
144 Jeremy Resnick u/a V40 0:22:53
145 Neil Boulton Triton trotters S 0:22:54
146 Peter Fowles Long Eaton R C V50 0:22:56
147 David Richards Formula One V40 0:22:59
148 Adrian Scott u/a V50 0:23:00
149 Graham Beniston Siemens A C V50 0:23:01
150 Daniel Johnson Notts S 0:23:01
151 Michael Monks Redhill V50 0:23:02
152 Michael Flowerdew Triton trotters S 0:23:02
153 Andy Freestone u/a S 0:23:03
154 Aaron Sumner Triton trotters S 0:23:04
155 Andrei Vais Long Eaton R C S 0:23:05
156 Robert Hickling Redhill V50 0:23:07
157 Adrian Shephard Long Eaton R C S 0:23:11
158 Peter Holmes Erewash Valley R C V40 0:23:16
159 Jon Fleming Triumvirate S 0:23:17
160 Adam Snowden Triumvirate S 0:23:17
161 Ben Draper u/a S 0:23:18
162 Martin Harrison u/a S 0:23:18
163 Chris Geeson u/a S 0:23:19
164 Mark Connolly Run Local V40 0:23:20
165 Martin Cooper Southwell R C S 0:23:20
166 Tim Raynor Mansfield Harriers V40 0:23:25
167 Derek Henderson Long Eaton R C V50 0:23:29
168 Terrence Rogers Notts A C V50 0:23:30
169 David Newcombe u/a V40 0:23:31
170 Owen Jones 144 Para Squadron V40 0:23:31
171 Mike Ader u/a V40 0:23:32
172 David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington V40 0:23:35
173 Stuart Bell Long Eaton R C S 0:23:40
174 Richard Mitson Notts A C S 0:23:42
175 Matt Barnham u/a S 0:23:43
176 Phil Abbott Long Eaton R C S 0:23:45
177 Richard Cooper u/a S 0:23:49
178 Ian Abbott u/a V40 0:23:51
179 John Appleby Willoughby Wannabies V40 0:23:51
180 Tim Horan u/a V40 0:23:53
181 Tony Birchmore Long Eaton R C V50 0:23:58
182 Julian Davies u/a S 0:24:01
183 Terry Mayor u/a V40 0:24:06
184 Steve Ralphs Gotham City Diners V40 0:24:10
185 Howard Watkinson u/a V40 0:24:12
186 Dick Durance HPRC V50 0:24:13
187 Darren Brimer u/a S 0:24:16
188 Terry Bacon HPRC S 0:24:16
189 Stuart Nolton u/a S 0:24:18
190 Neil Hamilton HPRC V60 0:24:27
191 Sam Ader u/a S 0:24:28
192 Matt Preston u/a S 0:24:34
193 Kevin Holland Long Eaton R C S 0:24:35
194 Ken McIntosh 144 Para Squadron S 0:24:39
195 Noel Harbage u/a S 0:24:40
196 Peter Dudgeon u/a S 0:24:40
197 Joe Pidgeon u/a V50 0:24:41
198 Mark Mulligan u/a V40 0:24:43
199 Craig Parker Long Eaton R C S 0:24:44
200 Neil Elliott u/a S 0:24:45
201 Richard Ecob Run Local V40 0:24:47
202 Colin Goddard HPRC V40 0:24:48
203 Alan Broughton u/a V50 0:24:49
204 Ian Waterhouse Long Eaton R C V40 0:24:52
205 Harvey Griffin u/a S 0:24:53
206 Gabriel Rabbitte u/a V40 0:24:55
207 Paul Holmes Long Eaton R C S 0:24:57
208 Bob Stork u/a V40 0:24:58
209 Jonathan Dee KCH S 0:24:59
210 A Blondi Formula One S 0:25:02
211 Ian Hallsworth Long Eaton R C S 0:25:03
212 Paul Carrier David Lloyd S 0:25:04
213 Robert Gilbert u/a V40 0:25:05
214 Ian Wain Nottingham Boat Club S 0:25:07
215 David Patrick Long Eaton R C S 0:25:08
216 Paul Webb u/a S 0:25:10
217 Ian Day u/a S 0:25:11
218 Steve Clarke u/a V50 0:25:13
219 Stephen Green u/a V40 0:25:15
220 Chris Holtby u/a S 0:25:17
221 Mark Taylor Redhill V40 0:25:18
222 Cameron Davis Redhill V40 0:25:20
223 Adam Nowicki Run Local V40 0:25:24
224 Martyn Cooper u/a S 0:25:25
225 Ian Millar u/a V40 0:25:25
226 Robert Siderfin u/a S 0:25:36
227 Iain Nicholson u/a S 0:25:38
228 A Smith u/a S 0:25:39
229 Colin Hammond u/a V50 0:25:40
230 Roger King u/a V50 0:25:45
231 Oliver Gash u/a S 0:25:46
232 Ian Stubbs Shepshed R C V60 0:26:02
233 Tristan Barnes u/a S 0:26:06
234 Clive Steeden Long Eaton R C V40 0:26:08
235 Tony Clay u/a V40 0:26:09
236 Phil Turton Sons of Wotan V40 0:26:10
237 Phillip Frost u/a S 0:26:11
238 Simon Akers u/a S 0:26:15
239 Darren Prosser u/a S 0:26:23
240 Frank Skillington u/a V50 0:26:24
241 Chris Phelan NDWG S 0:26:28
242 Geoffrey Brown u/a V40 0:26:34
243 D Roberts Run Local V40 0:26:36
244 Jim Carruthers Charnwood A C V40 0:26:40
245 Peter Sturgess Long Eaton R C V40 0:26:41
246 Rob McGinn u/a S 0:26:48
247 Rod Graham Southwell R C V50 0:26:53
248 Joseph Moseti u/a V40 0:26:54
249 Dave Kilner u/a V50 0:26:55
250 Mike Gardiner Run Local S 0:26:57
251 Andy Verhoeven Erewash Valley R C V40 0:26:59
252 Mark Smith u/a S 0:27:02
253 D Mcgowan Gotham City Diners V50 0:27:07
254 J C Singleton u/a V60 0:27:11
255 Aaron Bird Hermitage Harriers S 0:27:12
256 Daniel Moreira u/a S 0:27:13
257 Lloyd Prosser u/a S 0:27:18
258 Trevor Brown u/a V60 0:27:19
259 Chris Jones Lincoln Wellington V40 0:27:22
260 Martin Nelson u/a V50 0:27:26
261 Steve Gill u/a V40 0:27:31
262 Don Ross u/a V50 0:27:35
263 Graham Pollock u/a S 0:27:40
264 Peter Thorburn Long Eaton R C V60 0:27:47
265 Colin Peet Redhill V40 0:27:59
266 Stephen Dovedi Long Eaton R C V50 0:28:05
267 John McGinley u/a V40 0:28:11
268 Jason Shaw u/a S 0:28:12
269 Tim Farrow u/a V40 0:28:23
270 Michael Jones u/a V40 0:28:24
271 Michael Williams u/a V50 0:28:32
272 Andrew Terry u/a V50 0:28:34
273 Steve Mayer u/a V40 0:28:38
274 William Scott HPRC V50 0:28:41
275 Andy Sloan u/a V50 0:28:42
276 Roy Haywood Rushcliffe V50 0:28:43
277 Keith Rainford u/a V50 0:28:50
278 Gary Mitchell u/a V40 0:28:51
279 Gareth Thomas u/a S 0:28:54
280 Paul Furey u/a V40 0:28:58
281 Richard Wheat Long Eaton R C V50 0:29:03
282 Peter Church Long Eaton R C V50 0:29:03
283 Stephen Lehane u/a V40 0:29:04
284 Simon Smellie Formula One V40 0:29:09
285 Paul Taylor Run Local V40 0:29:22
286  Andrew Grainger u/a V50 0:29:23
287 Russell Wenn u/a S 0:29:27
288 Randall Lewis u/a V50 0:29:40
289 Martin Wedlake u/a V40 0:30:03
290 Simon Jervis u/a V40 0:31:06
291 Derek Brierley Triumvirate V40 0:31:32
292 J Rainbow Formula One V50 0:31:40
293 David Holland Formula One S 0:31:40
294 Russ Hodgkinson Formula One S 0:31:41
295 Nick Pearce Formula One V40 0:31:47
296 Anthony Crimp Long Eaton R C S 0:32:58
297 Mike Spencer u/a S 0:33:02
298 Ivan Bignall u/a V50 0:34:28

 

Women

Pos Forename Surname Club Age TimeWP
1 Sharon Orridge Notts A C S 0:18:56
2 Verity Butler Formula One S 0:19:12
3 Vicky Hards Redhill Road Runners S 0:19:42
4 Geraldine Tutty u/a S 0:20:09
5 Laraine Porter West End Runners V40 0:21:43
6 Ibby Nevill Formula One S 0:21:51
7 Charlotte Fortune u/a S 0:21:54
8 Sarah Jefferson Formula One S 0:21:57
9 Hannah Mulcaster Mansfield Tri Club S 0:21:58
10 Rebecca Brocklebank u/a S 0:22:03
11 Jane Beech HPRC S 0:22:22
12 Lorna White HPRC S 0:22:23
13 Vreni Verhoeven Erewash Valley R C V40 0:22:26
14 Marianne Hensman Long Eaton R C S 0:22:36
15 Sarah Poole Long Eaton R C S 0:22:37
16 Helen Shirtcliffe HPRC S 0:22:44
17 Monica Fee Long Eaton R C S 0:22:48
18 Jayne Broomham Mansfield Tri Club S 0:22:51
19 Annette Ellison Long Eaton R C S 0:22:59
20 Ellis Bridgid Long Eaton R C S 0:23:04
21 Lorraine Butterfield HPRC S 0:23:10
22 Louise Lee Long Eaton R C S 0:23:24
23 Aileen O'Brien Triton trotters S 0:23:27
24 Helen Burgess u/a S 0:23:36
25 Liz Clare u/a V40 0:23:38
26 Olivia West Formula One S 0:23:41
27 Jacqueline Wilson HPRC S 0:23:51
28 Anna Thompson Jolly Joggers S 0:24:05
29 Alison Chmiel u/a V40 0:24:07
30 Carla Tebbutt Long Eaton R C S 0:24:08
31 Jane Hewitt u/a V40 0:24:09
32 Annie Acklam HPRC S 0:24:11
33 Jodie Wilkes Long Eaton R C S 0:24:14
34 Deborah Holmes u/a S 0:24:17
35 Zoe Fletcher Long Eaton R C V40 0:24:17
36 Maureen Forrest David Lloyd V40 0:24:20
37 Sarah Vincent u/a S 0:24:25
38 Michelle Flint Redhill Road Runners V40 0:24:26
39 Hannah Beilby u/a S 0:24:29
40 Jane Ponting u/a S 0:24:37
41 Lindsay Limb Sutton in Ashfield Harriers V40 0:24:38
42 Editha Van Loon HPRC S 0:24:42
43 Nicole Bennett Long Eaton R C S 0:24:46
44 Isobel Beadle Southwell R C V40 0:24:50
45 Vicky Harrison Formula One S 0:24:51
46 Julie Richardson u/a S 0:24:52
47 Joanne Stocks Redhill Road Runners S 0:24:53
48 Caroline Waterhouse Long Eaton R C S 0:24:54
49 Ali Latham Jolly Joggers S 0:24:55
50 Jan Jolly Jolly Joggers S 0:24:57
51 Caty Darby HPRC S 0:24:58
52 Debbie Parker Long Eaton R C S 0:25:02
53 Sheila Robinson u/a S 0:25:06
54 Liz Green-davis Redhill Road Runners V40 0:25:09
55 Anne Howick u/a V40 0:25:11
56 Kate Edmondson Long Eaton R C S 0:25:12
57 Michelle Tyler The Hockey Girls S 0:25:12
58 Ivana Holloway Barrow Runners S 0:25:14
59 Adele Grassby u/a S 0:25:16
60 Jo Spinak HPRC S 0:25:19
61 Lynn Andrews Long Eaton R C V40 0:25:21
62 Helen Gorman Long Eaton R C S 0:25:22
63 Sarah Williams u/a S 0:25:25
64 Heledd Heywood u/a S 0:25:28
65 Nicky Price u/a S 0:25:29
66 Mags Wigram u/a S 0:25:30
67   Maggi Tebrake u/a S 0:25:31
68 Becky Govan Long Eaton R C S 0:25:35
69 Carol Watson Erewash Valley R C V40 0:25:37
70 Carolyn Casterton Notts Police A C S 0:25:47
71 Anoushka Whysall Loopy Ladies S 0:25:55
72 Kelly Tatton Stewarts Stars S 0:25:57
73 Mandy Hughes Long Eaton R C V40 0:26:03
74 Julie Edwards u/a S 0:26:07
75 Kathleen Seymour ua S 0:26:16
76 Lorraine Varney Formula One V40 0:26:17
77 Rebecca Barton Long Eaton R C S 0:26:17
78 Lindsey Marshall u/a V40 0:26:22
79 Joan Inglis u/a V40 0:26:25
80 Karen Mutton Loopy Ladies S 0:26:30
81 Sue Zurawliw Formula One V40 0:26:35
82 Rachel Wright u/a S 0:26:37
83 Liz Adamson u/a V50 0:26:39
84 Cathy Faughay u/a S 0:26:42
85 Diane Fortescue u/a V50 0:26:46
86 Rachel Turnbull u/a S 0:26:49
87 Annetta Garner-Jones Saxilby Road Runners V50 0:26:56
88 Louise Bignall u/a S 0:27:05
89 Nina Iacovitti Long Eaton R C S 0:27:06
90 Celia Abbott u/a V40 0:27:14
91 Cheryl Randle Lardy Ladies S 0:27:17
92 Linda Brown u/a V50 0:27:20
93 Kerry Jones u/a S 0:27:21
94 Caroline Bradley KCH V40 0:27:21
95 Maureen Welch u/a V40 0:27:25
96 Yvonne Dawson Notts A C V40 0:27:27
97 Lindsey Richardson u/a S 0:27:28
98 Gill Haywood Rushcliffe V50 0:27:28
99 Harriet Gross u/a V50 0:27:29
100 Sue Bourne u/a S 0:27:32
101 M Bellamy u/a S 0:27:37
102 C Camp u/a S 0:27:37
103 Joanne Robb u/a S 0:27:39
104 Donna Evans u/a S 0:27:41
105 Rachel Burnett u/a S 0:27:41
106 Lisa Sully u/a S 0:27:42
107 Freda Lowe Saxilby Road Runners V50 0:27:48
108 Anna Ratcliffe u/a S 0:27:57
109 Chrstina Smith Long Eaton R C S 0:28:00
110 Janet Hudson u/a V40 0:28:10
111 Toni Rajput Lardy Ladies S 0:28:13
112 Elizabeth Renshaw u/a S 0:28:17
113 Gill McCulloch u/a V40 0:28:20
114 Joanne Nutt Formula One S 0:28:21
115 Lette Baker Gotham City Diners V40 0:28:26
116 Kate Hennig u/a S 0:28:35
117 Carolyn Peal u/a S 0:28:39
118 Sally Olohan u/a V40 0:28:40
119 Julie Carr u/a S 0:28:41
120 Helen Clarke HPRC S 0:28:44
121 Karen Alton u/a S 0:28:45
122 Katie Turner Loopy Ladies S 0:28:46
123 Alison Rollett u/a S 0:28:48
124 Becky Robinson u/a S 0:28:49
125 Linda Ward u/a S 0:28:55
126 Emma Hill u/a S 0:28:57
127 Ruth Whyard Long Eaton R C S 0:29:02
128 Stella Tilling u/a V40 0:29:05
129 Grace Charlesworth Gotham City Diners V50 0:29:10
130 Kristen Godfrey u/a S 0:29:11
131 Phylly Wilson Wrake Runners V60 0:29:12
132 Lynsey Wright u/a S 0:29:24
133 Jenny Hodges u/a S 0:29:25
134 Clare Crabtree u/a S 0:29:26
135 Rachel Brown u/a S 0:29:31
136 Karen Thurston u/a V40 0:29:49
137 Vivien Sloan u/a V50 0:29:52
138 Sarah Barber David  Lloyd S 0:29:54
139 Sharon Thomas u/a V40 0:30:01
140 Beverley Wragg Womens Running Net V40 0:30:06
141 Karen Preston Long Eaton R C V40 0:30:08
142 Anne Thompson u/a V40 0:30:16
143 Diane Fletcher u/a V40 0:30:17
144 Lynne Chapman Shelton Striders V40 0:30:21
145 Kate Nowicki Run Local V40 0:30:22
146 Rachel Davis Ilkeston R C V40 0:30:28
147 Chris Storer u/a S 0:30:30
148 Carla O'Brien u/a V50 0:30:35
149 Anne Gilbert u/a V40 0:31:02
150 Jennifer Turner u/a S 0:31:04
151 Clare Soar Notts A C V40 0:31:06
152 Donna Lester u/a S 0:31:07
153 Glynis Prosser u/a V50 0:31:16
154 Susan Taylor u/a V40 0:31:17
155 Bev Edenden Gotham City Diners V50 0:31:21
156 Jane Rogers u/a V50 0:31:31
157 Kathryn Raynor Mansfield Harriers V40 0:31:37
158 Hazel James HPRC V40 0:31:39
159 Joanne Franklin u/a S 0:31:45
160 Julie Lee Barrow Runners V40 0:31:59
161 Kirstin Bester The Hockey Girls S 0:32:05
162 Lesley Gleeson u/a V40 0:32:06
163 Rachel Atherton NDWG S 0:32:14
164 Donna Smith u/a V30 0:32:15
165 Sue Clayton u/a V40 0:32:30
166 Lucy West u/a S 0:32:39
167 Ena Stansfield u/a V40 0:32:47
168 Marcella Gillespie u/a V50 0:32:47
169 Fiona Hanson u/a V50 0:33:09
170 Lydia Chapman Redhill Road Runners S 0:33:56
171  Ann Church Long Eaton R C S 0:34:28
172 Brenda Monaghan u/a V60 0:35:34

 

 

Home Page