Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Final results

Men

Pos Forename Surname Club Age TimeHP
1 Rod Harris Long Eaton S 0:32:46
2 Nick Ratcliffe Derby A C S 0:33:09
3 Matt Hammerton SBR Racing S 0:33:29
4 Leigh Stubbs Redhill S 0:33:33
5 Darren Hodgkinson Mansfield Tri Club V40 0:34:12
6 Mark Yates Redhill S 0:34:58
7 Andrew McNeill Notts A C S 0:35:00
8 Matthew Jackson Notts A C S 0:35:18
9 Sam Diamond Notts A C S 0:35:23
10 Ben Bennett u/a S 0:35:29
11 Andrew Colegate Long Eaton S 0:35:33
12 Andy Watson Notts A C V50 0:35:36
13 Philip Avery u/a S 0:35:50
14 Alan Seamer Long Eaton V40 0:36:07
15 James Endicot u/a S 0:36:09
16 Mark Gamble u/a S 0:36:11
17 John Birch Long Eaton V40 0:36:15
18 Julian Crowther HPRC S 0:36:21
19 Matthew Nutt Formula One S 0:36:22
20 Luke Cragg Worksop Harriers S 0:36:24
21 Kevin Squires Redhill V40 0:36:30
22 Eric Barker Charnwood A C V40 0:36:39
23 Ian Smith Siemens A C V40 0:36:43
24 Royston Lee Barrow Runners V40 0:36:45
25 Clive Greyson Redhill S 0:36:47
26 Seb Soar Notts A C S 0:36:51
27 Glen Coleman Long Eaton V40 0:37:23
28 Simn Nash Redhill V40 0:37:27
29 Ben Sugden u/a S 0:37:29
30 Peter Orme Notts A C V40 0:37:34
31 Martin Dunmore Notts University S 0:38:16
32 Stuart Cook Bell Harp Hornets V40 0:38:18
33 James Butler Redhill S 0:38:22
34 Richard Billington Experian Tri S 0:38:29
35 Lee Tomlinson Hermitage Harriers S 0:38:34
36 Jonathan Mitchell Southwell R C V40 0:38:40
37 Tom McCulloch Redhill V40 0:38:41
38 Matt Holden Stragglers S 0:38:43
39 Garry Smith u/a S 0:38:47
40 Clive Allison Long Eaton S 0:38:55
41 John Harrison Worksop Harriers V40 0:38:56
42 Patrick Fitzgerald Long Eaton V40 0:38:58
43 David Graham u/a V40 0:39:05
44 Peter Mensley Charnwood A C V50 0:39:12
45 Colin Singleton Kimberley & D Striders V50 0:39:14
46 Gareth Murtagh Long Eaton S 0:39:17
47 David Bullimore u/a V40 0:39:19
48 James McMahon u/a S 0:39:20
49 Mark Anslow Redhill V40 0:39:22
50 Robert Jackson Long Eaton V40 0:39:24
51 Paul Cooper u/a V40 0:39:25
52 Neil Marshall HPRC V40 0:39:26
53 Dave Evans Siemens A C S 0:39:27
54 Ashok Patel Long Eaton V50 0:39:29
55 Tom Waite u/a S 0:39:34
56 Peter Bryan Nuneaton Harriers V40 0:39:38
57 Dave Lay u/a V40 0:39:43
58 Jonathan Crannage Long Eaton S 0:39:48
59 Rob Smith Long Eaton S 0:39:52
60 Colin Monckton Willoughby Wannabies S 0:39:55
61 Steve Beck Kimberley & D Striders S 0:40:11
62 Ian Chant Long Eaton S 0:40:14
63 Andrew Hunter Siemans A C S 0:40:16
64 Steve Humber Redhill S 0:40:18
65 Mike Hinchcliffe HPRC V40 0:40:20
66 Simon Tribble HPRC S 0:40:22
67 Brian Goodall Erewash Valley R C V50 0:40:26
68 Martin Tilling Long Eaton V40 0:40:27
69 Alan Maplethorpe Long Eaton V40 0:40:28
70 David Thurston u/a V40 0:40:31
71 Dilip Dattani Charnwood A C V40 0:40:33
72 David Riley Gotham City Diners V50 0:40:34
73 Rupert Knight u/a S 0:40:35
74 Ged O'Shea u/a V40 0:40:36
75 Stephen Potts u/a V40 0:40:40
76 John Law u/a S 0:40:41
77 Jim Leatherland u/a V40 0:40:42
78 John O'Donnel Siemans A C S 0:40:49
79 Ian Marlow u/a V40 0:40:52
80 Guy Roberts HPRC V40 0:41:00
81 Geoff Jackson Redhill V50 0:41:02
82 Paul Stacey Redhill V40 0:41:05
83 Glenn Thompson Barrow Runners S 0:41:08
84 David Vernau Formula One S 0:41:09
85 Mark Attenborough Redhill V40 0:41:11
86 Robin Lloyd u/a V50 0:41:16
87 Ben Hitchcock u/a S 0:41:17
88 Neil Warren Erewash Valley R C S 0:41:24
89 Edward Hillier u/a S 0:41:25
90 Jake Dartington u/a S 0:41:28
91 John Parsley Long Eaton S 0:41:33
92   David Evans u/a V40 0:41:47
93 Steve Coltman Gotham City Diners V50 0:41:51
94 Christopher Dwyer u/a V40 0:41:56
95 David Smith Siemens A C V40 0:41:59
96 Richard Hill u/a S 0:42:04
97 Antony Newell Mansfield Tri Club S 0:42:18
98 I Livesey Redhill S 0:42:23
99 Jim Carruthers Charnwood A C V40 0:42:31
100 Darren Lovatt Long Eaton S 0:42:35
101 Adrian Stevens Formula One V40 0:42:37
102 Matt Moore HPRC V40 0:42:39
103 George Taylor u/a V40 0:42:48
104 Peter Sherwin u/a V40 0:42:51
105 Nigel Ford u/a S 0:42:52
106 Jon Gregory u/a S 0:42:56
107 Rob Easter Long Eaton V40 0:43:04
108 Number 91 S 0:43:05
109 Michael Davies Sutton in Ashfield V60 0:43:06
110 Jonathan Trindel Long Eaton S 0:43:07
111 Trevor Lespeare Siemans A C S 0:43:08
112 Mark Parker u/a S 0:43:21
113 Ian Davier u/a V40 0:43:22
114    Ken Sharp Siemens A C V50 0:43:23
115 M Calthrop-Owen u/a V40 0:43:23
116 Adrian Reynolds Vegetarian C & A C V40 0:43:25
117 Robert Sharratt Ilkeston R C V40 0:43:30
118 Graham Smith u/a V40 0:43:34
119 Tony Vardy Long Eaton V40 0:43:38
120 Jonathan Hughes Long Eaton S 0:43:42
121 John Large Formula One V40 0:43:49
122 Robert Warburton Long Eaton V50 0:43:54
123 Nicholas Kennaugh Long Eaton S 0:43:55
124 Jez Page Grantham A C V40 0:43:57
125 Ian Tooley Notts Police A C S 0:43:59
126 Paul Zurawliw Formula One V50 0:44:02
127 Ian Price BF&L R C S 0:44:06
128 Mark Hornsey u/a S 0:44:11
129 Stephen Holloway Barrow Runners S 0:44:12
130 Paul Tatham u/a S 0:44:14
131 Alan Tatham u/a S 0:44:15
132 Andy Sloan u/a V50 0:44:16
133 Jim Morrison Charnwood A C V50 0:44:17
134 Ian Whitehead u/a V40 0:44:18
135 Paul Lyons u/a V40 0:44:19
136 Richard Stratton Notts A C S 0:44:26
137 Clive West u/a V40 0:44:30
138 Paul Gillingwater Long Eaton V50 0:44:35
139 Ian Hodgkinson u/a S 0:44:39
140 Nigel Daniels Redhill V60 0:44:42
141 Quentin Crowley Triton trotters S 0:44:44
142 Dave Cogman HPRC V50 0:44:46
143 John Hammond Long Eaton V50 0:44:47
144 Matt Pool u/a S 0:44:49
145 Andy Wilkinson HPRC V40 0:44:56
146 Simon Marks Formula One S 0:44:58
147 Michael Monks Redhill V50 0:44:59
148 David Gill Nofast V50 0:45:00
149 Peter Fowles Long Eaton V50 0:45:01
150 Phil Harrison u/a V40 0:45:02
151 D Brailsford Saints & Sinners V60 0:45:03
152 Bill Phillips Charnwood A C V50 0:45:04
153 Derek Henderson Long Eaton V50 0:45:13
154 Chris Shooter Mansfield Tri Club S 0:45:15
155 Darren Bradley N.A.C S 0:45:16
156 Keith Southwell u/a V40 0:45:17
157 Owen Jones 144 Para Squadron V40 0:45:21
158 John Thornhill Rolls Royce Harriers V50 0:45:26
159 Graham Beniston Siemens A C V50 0:45:27
160 Robert Hickling Redhill V50 0:45:29
161 Shaun Burton Long Eaton S 0:45:30
162 James Harris u/a S 0:45:32
163 John Goodman HPRC V40 0:45:34
164 Mike Drury Redhill S 0:45:35
165 Ady Walters u/a S 0:45:54
166 Steve Davidson Notts A C S 0:46:06
167 Neil Boulton Triton trotters S 0:46:09
168 Alan Bilzon Mansfield Tri Club S 0:46:10
169 David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington V40 0:46:18
170 Adrian Scott u/a V50 0:46:21
171 Andrew Stredder Redhill S 0:46:22
172 Paul Leahy u/a V40 0:46:24
173 Ian Abbott u/a V40 0:46:26
174 Mike Ader u/a V40 0:46:29
175 Nick Farrington Darby u/a S 0:46:30
176 Chris Geeson u/a S 0:46:31
177 Mark Connolly Run Local V40 0:46:36
178 Martin Cooper Southwell R C S 0:46:41
179 S Taylor u/a V40 0:46:46
180 Stephen Wright u/a S 0:46:48
181 Phil Abbott Long Eaton S 0:46:55
182 Paul Ward Redhill S 0:46:56
183 Aaron Sumner Triton trotters S 0:46:57
184 Mark McCauley 144 Para Squadron V40 0:47:00
185 David Richards Formula One V40 0:47:08
186 Wayne Aylott Garden City Runners V40 0:47:09
187 Neil Popplewell Willoughby Wannabies S 0:47:11
188 Gabriel Rabbitte u/a V40 0:47:22
189 Peter Vojvodic u/a V40 0:47:24
190 Andy Freestone u/a S 0:47:24
191 Terrence Rogers Notts A C V50 0:47:26
192 Kevin Holland Long Eaton S 0:47:29
193 David Newcombe u/a V40 0:47:36
194 Adrian Shephard Long Eaton S 0:47:41
195 Neil Hamilton HPRC V60 0:47:43
196 Russell Robinson u/a S 0:47:50
197 Antony Arthur u/a V40 0:48:01
198 Michael Flowerdew Triton trotters S 0:48:04
199 Tony Birchmore Long Eaton V50 0:48:09
200 Bob Stork u/a V40 0:48:12
201 Richard Burke u/a S 0:48:16
202 Phil Baker Gotham City Diners V40 0:48:18
203 David Hoyle u/a S 0:48:29
204 Tim Horan u/a V40 0:48:35
205 Adam Snowden Triumvirate S 0:48:47
206 Jeremy Resnick u/a V40 0:48:49
207 Matt Jones u/a S 0:48:50
208 Ben Draper u/a S 0:48:52
209 Howard Watkinson u/a V40 0:48:55
210 Ian Stubbs Shepshed R C V60 0:48:57
211 Stuart Bell Long Eaton S 0:48:57
212 Ian Wain Nottingham Boat Club S 0:48:59
213 Martin Harrison u/a S 0:48:59
214 Steve Ralphs Gotham City Diners V40 0:49:01
215 Richard Mitson Notts A C S 0:49:04
216 Terry Bacon HPRC S 0:49:05
217 Terry Mayor u/a V40 0:49:09
218 Ben Kirby u/a S 0:49:10
219 Darren Brimer u/a S 0:49:12
220 Dennis Reeson Redhill V50 0:49:13
221 David Patrick Long Eaton S 0:49:15
222 Paul Holmes Long Eaton S 0:49:17
223 Joe Pidgeon u/a V50 0:49:18
224 Julian Davies u/a S 0:49:22
225 Alan Marsh Notts A C V50 0:49:36
226 Tony Clay u/a V40 0:49:45
227 Kevin D'Mello u/a V40 0:49:46
228 A Blondi Formula One S 0:49:50
229 Steve Mayer u/a V40 0:49:58
230 Ian Millar u/a V40 0:50:07
231 Steve Clarke u/a V50 0:50:09
232 Neil Elliott u/a S 0:50:11
233 Richard Ecob Run Local V40 0:50:15
234 Ken McIntosh 144 Para Squadron S 0:50:16
235 Robin Cook u/a V50 0:50:17
236 T Bloxham u/a V60 0:50:20
237 Trevor Brown u/a V60 0:50:26
238 Matt Preston u/a S 0:50:29
239 Bryan Marriott Saints & Sinners V40 0:50:35
240 Steve Butler Formula One V40 0:50:40
241 Mark Taylor Redhill V40 0:50:51
242 Matt Barnham u/a S 0:50:52
243 Chris Holtby u/a S 0:50:54
244 Phillip Frost u/a S 0:51:06
245 Oliver Gash u/a S 0:51:07
246 Phil Turton Sons of Wotan V40 0:51:08
247 Clive Steeden Long Eaton V40 0:51:19
248 Alan Broughton u/a V50 0:51:20
249 Ian Hallsworth Long Eaton S 0:51:24
250 Frank Skillington u/a V50 0:51:25
251 Jonathan Dee KCH S 0:51:36
252 Geoffrey Brown u/a V40 0:51:40
253 Cameron Davis Redhill V40 0:51:47
254 Peter Dudgeon u/a S 0:51:55
255 Robert Siderfin u/a S 0:52:03
256 Noel Harbage u/a S 0:52:04
257 Mark Mulligan u/a V40 0:52:05
258 Richard McKie Long Eaton V50 0:52:11
259 Stuart Nolton u/a S 0:52:17
260 Tristan Barnes u/a S 0:52:20
261 D Mcgowan Gotham City Diners V50 0:52:26
262 Adam Nowicki Run Local V40 0:52:32
263 Joseph Moseti u/a V40 0:52:49
264 Paul Webb u/a S 0:52:50
265 Martin Lockey u/a S 0:52:53
266 Andy Verhoeven Erewash Valley R C V40 0:53:04
267 Daniel Moreira u/a S 0:53:12
268 Simon Akers u/a S 0:53:17
269 Tim Amos u/a V50 0:53:19
270 Peter Sturgess Long Eaton V40 0:53:38
271 Rod Graham Southwell R C V50 0:53:40
272 Colin Hammond u/a V50 0:53:46
273 Peter Thorburn Long Eaton V60 0:53:51
274 D Roberts Run Local V40 0:54:27
275 Mark Smith u/a S 0:54:29
276 Mike Gardiner Run Local S 0:54:30
277 Darren Prosser u/a S 0:54:41
278 Andrei Vais Long Eaton S 0:54:44
279 Stephen Dovedi Long Eaton V50 0:54:48
280 Derek Brierley Triumvirate V40 0:55:09
281 Lloyd Prosser u/a S 0:55:10
282 Peter Vernon u/a V40 0:55:15
283 Iain Nicholson u/a S 0:55:24
284 Colin Peet Redhill V40 0:55:32
285 Dave Kilner u/a V50 0:55:36
286 A Worral u/a V50 0:55:57
287 Michael Jones u/a V40 0:56:04
288 Aaron Bird Hermitage Harriers S 0:56:10
289 Don Ross u/a V50 0:56:20
290 Neil Offler u/a V40 0:56:52
291 Chris Phelan NDWG S 0:57:10
292 Michael Williams u/a V50 0:57:22
293 John McGinley u/a V40 0:57:38
294 William Scott HPRC V50 0:57:41
295 Steve Gill u/a V40 0:57:43
296 Andrew Terry u/a V50 0:57:51
297 Graham Pollock u/a S 0:57:53
298 Gareth Thomas u/a S 0:57:56
299 Andrew Whitfield u/a V40 0:58:01
300  Andrew Grainger u/a V50 0:58:10
301 Patrick Walsh HPRC V50 0:58:26
302 Simon Smellie Formula One V40 0:58:51
303 Keith Rainford u/a V50 0:59:03
304 Gary Mitchell u/a V40 0:59:04
305 Richard Wheat Long Eaton V50 0:59:07
306 Randall Lewis u/a V50 0:59:08
307 Tim Farrow u/a V40 0:59:21
308 Stephen Lehane u/a V40 0:59:40
309 Andy Old u/a S 0:59:44
310 Peter Church Long Eaton V50 1:00:23
311 Joel Scott u/a S 1:05:47
312 Russell Wenn u/a S 1:06:24
313 Anthony Crimp Long Eaton S 1:06:50
314 Ivan Bignall u/a V50 1:07:07
315 Nick Pearce Formula One V40 1:07:50
316 Jerone Taylor u/a S 1:09:27

 

Women

Pos Forename Surname Club Age TimeHP
1 Sharon Orridge Notts A C S 0:37:51
2 Verity Butler Formula One S 0:38:10
3 Vicky Hards Redhill S 0:38:37
4 Geraldine Tutty u/a S 0:39:23
5 Sarah Costin Notts A C S 0:40:43
6 Patti Cranton HPRC V40 0:43:00
7 Rebecca Brocklebank u/a S 0:43:05
8 Ibby Nevill Formula One S 0:43:18
9 Laraine Porter West End Runners V40 0:43:21
10 Melissa Moss u/a S 0:43:37
11 Vreni Verhoeven Erewash Valley R C V40 0:43:43
12 Jo Hawkyard Long Eaton R C V40 0:44:09
13 Charlotte Fortune u/a S 0:44:13
14 Sarah Jefferson Formula One S 0:45:09
15 Jayne Broomham Mansfield Tri Club S 0:45:15
16 Hannah Mulcaster Mansfield Tri Club S 0:45:20
17 Monica Fee Long Eaton R C S 0:45:23
18 Louise Lee Long Eaton R C S 0:45:42
19 Sarah Poole Long Eaton R C S 0:46:01
20 Ellis Bridgid Long Eaton R C S 0:46:17
21 Andrea Mann Garden City Runners S 0:46:19
22 Annette Ellison Long Eaton R C S 0:46:23
23 Jane Hewitt u/a V40 0:46:27
24 Helen Burgess u/a S 0:46:28
25 Marianne Hensman Long Eaton R C S 0:46:35
26 Helen Shirtcliffe HPRC S 0:47:00
27 Sue Hale HPRC V40 0:47:12
28 Sasha Andrews TFN Tri V40 0:47:15
29 Carla Tebbutt Long Eaton R C S 0:47:19
30 Zoe Fletcher Long Eaton R C V40 0:47:23
31 Liz Clare u/a V40 0:47:30
32 Elizabeth Kitchen u/a S 0:47:32
33 Michelle Flint Redhill V40 0:47:51
34 Karen Jarvis HPRC S 0:48:03
35 Deborah Holmes u/a S 0:48:10
36 Claire Preston HPRC S 0:48:11
37 Aileen O'Brien Triton trotters S 0:48:13
38 Jacqueline Wilson HPRC S 0:48:15
39 Nicole Kelly Formula One S 0:48:19
40 Alison Chmiel u/a V40 0:48:20
41 Sandy Poole HPRC V60 0:48:21
42 Penny Durance HPRC V50 0:48:24
43 Carol Hall u/a S 0:48:34
44 Olivia West Formula One S 0:48:36
45 Suze Watts HPRC S 0:48:51
46 Joanne Stocks Redhill S 0:49:05
47 Sarah Dickin u/a S 0:49:07
48 Sally Wharmby Vegetarian C & A C S 0:49:10
49 Jen Middleton u/a S 0:49:11
50 Sue Porter West End Runners V40 0:49:24
51 Christine Heaton HPRC V40 0:49:27
52 Julie Richardson u/a S 0:49:30
53 Elsie Roberts u/a S 0:49:32
54 Anne Howick u/a V40 0:49:34
55 Debbie Parker Long Eaton R C S 0:49:37
56 Nicole Bennett Long Eaton R C S 0:49:39
57 Jo Morris Long Eaton R C S 0:49:42
58 Kate Edmondson Long Eaton R C S 0:49:47
59 Emma Spate u/a S 0:49:55
60 Sarah Williams u/a S 0:49:56
61 Hannah Lund u/a V40 0:49:59
62 Isobel Beadle Southwell R C V40 0:50:00
63 Jane Ponting u/a S 0:50:06
64 Anna Thompson Jolly Joggers S 0:50:08
65 Jodie Wilkes Long Eaton R C S 0:50:10
66 Penny Barratt u/a V40 0:50:12
67 Michelle Tyler The Hockey Girls S 0:50:24
68 Jan Jolly Jolly Joggers S 0:50:25
69 Hannah Beilby u/a S 0:50:27
70 Carol Watson Erewash Valley R C V40 0:50:30
71 Sarah Vincent u/a S 0:50:39
72 Vicky Harrison Formula One S 0:50:41
73 Michelle Brabants The Hockey Girls S 0:50:42
74 Farida Ayache u/a S 0:51:09
75 Caroline Waterhouse Long Eaton R C S 0:51:10
76 Helen Gorman Long Eaton R C S 0:51:17
77 Sheila Robinson u/a S 0:51:20
78 Kathleen Seymour ua S 0:51:27
79 Ali Latham Jolly Joggers S 0:51:28
80 Catherine Loc-Carrillo u/a S 0:51:32
81 Helen Smith u/a S 0:51:41
82 Sue Zurawliw Formula One V40 0:51:46
83 Adele Grassby u/a S 0:51:51
84 Lorraine Varney Formula One V40 0:52:00
85 Sally Horton Formula One S 0:52:06
86 Joanna Baker u/a V40 0:52:06
87 Annetta Garner-Jones Saxilby Road Runners V50 0:52:07
88 Amanda English Redhill V40 0:52:12
89 Liz Green-davis Redhill V40 0:52:13
90   Maggi Tebrake u/a S 0:52:19
91 Mags Wigram u/a S 0:52:21
92 Trudi Farrington Darby u/a S 0:52:27
93 Rachel Turnbull u/a S 0:52:28
94 Becky Govan Long Eaton R C S 0:52:34
95 Mandy Hughes Long Eaton R C V40 0:52:40
96 Liz Adamson u/a V50 0:53:05
97 Lynn Andrews Long Eaton R C V40 0:53:08
98 Celia Abbott u/a V40 0:53:13
99 Lindsey Marshall u/a V40 0:53:31
100 Anne Jacobs HPRC V40 0:53:34
101 Lindsey Richardson u/a S 0:53:47
102 Kerry Jones u/a S 0:53:57
103 Suzanne Mcgowan u/a S 0:53:59
104 Louise Bignall u/a S 0:54:05
105 Joan Inglis u/a V40 0:54:18
106 Harriet Gross u/a V50 0:54:19
107 Anne King Boston&District A C V50 0:54:28
108 Linda Brown u/a V50 0:54:31
109 Lette Baker Gotham City Diners V40 0:54:38
110 Diane Fortescue u/a V50 0:54:43
111 Anoushka Whysall Loopy Ladies S 0:54:45
112 Maureen Welch u/a V40 0:54:46
113 Donna Kelly HPRC S 0:54:47
114 Karen Mutton Loopy Ladies S 0:54:54
115 Katherine Ludlam HPRC S 0:55:08
116 Helen Clarke HPRC S 0:55:23
117 Cheryl Randle Lardy Ladies S 0:55:27
118 Rachel Wright u/a S 0:55:35
119 Anna Ratcliffe u/a S 0:55:43
120 Phylly Wilson Wrake Runners V60 0:55:44
121 Diane Rowe Lardy Ladies S 0:55:57
122 Freda Lowe Saxilby Road Runners V50 0:55:59
123 Toni Rajput Lardy Ladies S 0:56:00
124 Joanne Robb u/a S 0:56:34
125 Joanne Nutt Formula One S 0:56:37
126 Nina Iacovitti Long Eaton R C S 0:56:39
127 Janet Hudson u/a V40 0:56:44
128 Sheilagh Resnick u/a V40 0:56:45
129 Julie Edwards u/a S 0:56:46
130 Sally Mayer u/a S 0:57:00
131 Donna Evans u/a S 0:57:03
132 Rachel Burnett u/a S 0:57:03
133 Lisa Sully u/a S 0:57:04
134 Rebecca Barton Long Eaton R C S 0:57:07
135 Grace Charlesworth Gotham City Diners V50 0:57:09
136 Chrstina Smith Long Eaton R C S 0:57:20
137 Tracey James HPRC S 0:57:37
138 Kristen Godfrey u/a S 0:57:45
139 Denise Leigh u/a V40 0:57:46
140 Linda Ward u/a S 0:57:48
141 Cathy Gibbons u/a S 0:57:49
142 Rachel Brown u/a S 0:58:00
143 Karen Alton u/a S 0:58:02
144 Rachel Davis Ilkeston R C V40 0:58:03
145 Jackie Dennis u/a V40 0:58:05
146 Stella Tilling u/a V40 0:58:06
147 Julie Lee Barrow Runners V40 0:58:07
148 Gill McCulloch u/a V40 0:58:14
149 Angela Caruso u/a S 0:58:19
150 Lucia Stafford u/a S 0:58:19
151 Sharon Thomas u/a V40 0:58:29
152 Diane Fletcher u/a V40 0:58:30
153 Vivien Sloan u/a V50 0:58:31
154 Sue Bourne u/a S 0:58:44
155 Julie Carr u/a S 0:58:45
156 Becky Robinson u/a S 0:58:45
157 Kate Hennig u/a S 0:58:46
158 Lynne Chapman Shelton Striders V40 0:58:58
159 Carolyn Peal u/a S 0:59:08
160 Ruth Whyard Long Eaton R C S 0:59:09
161 Chris Storer u/a S 0:59:22
162 Alison Rollett u/a S 0:59:30
163 Barbara Bostock Long Eaton R C V40 0:59:34
164 Lynsey Wright u/a S 0:59:39
165 Clare Soar Notts A C V40 0:59:41
166 Rachel Fletcher u/a S 0:59:46
167 Karen Preston Long Eaton R C V40 0:59:52
168 Jill Howsam u/a S 1:00:02
169 Jane Rogers u/a V50 1:00:12
170 Clare McCall u/a S 1:00:29
171 Jenny Hodges u/a S 1:00:43
172 Karen Thurston u/a V40 1:01:26
173 Anne Gilbert u/a V40 1:01:36
174 Glynis Prosser u/a V50 1:01:57
175 Bev Edenden Gotham City Diners V50 1:02:44
176 Lesley Gleeson u/a V40 1:02:59
177 Katie Turner Loopy Ladies S 1:03:08
178 Sue Clayton u/a V40 1:03:14
179 Kirstin Bester The Hockey Girls S 1:03:15
180 Mary Macarthur u/a S 1:03:42
181 Joanne Franklin u/a S 1:04:04
182 Clare Stevens u/a V40 1:04:18
183 Jennifer Turner u/a S 1:04:20
184 Lydia Chapman Redhill S 1:04:35
185 Clare Crabtree u/a S 1:06:24
186 Karen West u/a S 1:06:45
187 Brenda Monaghan u/a V60 1:09:03
188  Ann Church Long Eaton R C S 1:09:50

 

 

 

Home Page