Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

Men
1 J Hayden M Notts AC 00:26:06
2 T Hartley M Charnwood A 00:26:18
3 A Sabin M Charnwood A 00:27:48
4 C Sabin M40 Charnwood A 00:27:50
5 A Watson M40 Notts AC 00:28:08
6 R Harris M Long Eaton 00:28:22
7 M Jackson M UA 00:28:23
8 A Seamer M40 Long Eaton 00:28:38
9 G Moffatt M Holme Pierr 00:28:47
10 M Gamble M UA 00:28:58
11 J Crowther M Holme Pierr 00:29:22
12 J Birch M40 Long Eaton 00:29:25
13 J Cresswell M50 Stilton Str 00:29:39
14 R Lee M40 Barrow Runn 00:29:47
15 M Moore M40 Holme Pierr 00:29:57
16 M Nutt M Formula One 00:29:59
17 P Cooper M40 UA 00:30:09
18 I Smith M Siemens AC 00:30:14
19 C Singleton M50 Kimberly St 00:30:15
20 G Coleman M40 Long Eaton 00:30:19
21 C Hallam M Holme Pierr 00:30:26
22 M Derry M Newark AC 00:30:27
23 S Humber M Redhill RR 00:30:30
24 M Hawkyard M40 Long Eaton 00:30:31
25 M Rowlson M Siemens AC 00:30:33
26 J Harrison M40 Worksop Har 00:30:38
27 C Guy M Notts AC 00:30:39
28 S Diamond M Notts AC 00:30:39
29 D Graham M40 UA 00:30:40
30 R Gooch M40 Kimberly St 00:30:49
31 K Squires M40 Redhill RR 00:30:50
32 D Lay M UA 00:30:51
33 P Mensley M50 Charnwood A 00:30:55
34 B Danby M40 Southwell R 00:30:57
35 I Adkin M Long Eaton 00:31:11
36 R Billington M UA 00:31:13
37 S Butler M40 Formula One 00:31:15
38 T Lynch M UA 00:31:25
39 J Butler M Redhill RR 00:31:29
40 J Smeadly M40 TFN 00:31:32
41 R Jackson M40 Long Eaton 00:31:36
42 M Hodgson M40 Siemens AC 00:31:40
43 R Hammond M Redhill RR 00:31:57
44 N Handley M UA 00:32:01
45 B Johnson M60 Redhill RR 00:32:05
46 M Musson M40 UA 00:32:06
47 T McCulloch M Redhill RR 00:32:09
48 R Wayes M40 Redhill RR 00:32:09
49 P Knox M50 Holme Pierr 00:32:10
50 A Patel M40 Long Eaton 00:32:14
51 D Pickering M40 Sutton Harr 00:32:17
52 D Dattani M40 Charnwood A 00:32:19
53 I Chant M Long Eaton 00:32:20
54 J Beverton M Holme Pierr 00:32:21
55 C Allison M Long Eaton 00:32:24
56 D Riley M40 Long Eaton 00:32:31
57 M Roberts M40 UA 00:32:32
58 A Brett M Long Eaton 00:32:34
59 M Tilling M40 Long Eaton 00:32:39
60 M Attenborough M40 Redhill RR 00:32:40
61 J Hughes M UA 00:32:46
62 G Jackson M50 Redhill RR 00:32:52
63 I Marlow M UA 00:32:54
64 G O'Shea M40 UA 00:32:56
65 C Hogg M40 UA 00:32:57
66 P Fitzgerald M40 Long Eaton 00:33:07
67 B Phelps M50 UA 00:33:13
68 J Midgley M Erewash Val 00:33:16
69 J Morrison M50 Charnwood A 00:33:16
70 M Hallmark M40 UA 00:33:17
71 J Leatherland M40 UA 00:33:18
72 S Chapman M40 Formula One 00:33:24
73 J O'Donnell M50 Siemens AC 00:33:26
74 A Stredder M Redhill RR 00:33:28
75 I Whitehead M40 UA 00:33:33
76 T Onions M50 Redhill RR 00:33:36
77 J Kenyon M40 UA 00:33:39
78 R Lloyd M50 UA 00:33:41
79 C Dwyer M40 UA 00:33:46
80 M Harrison M Notts AC 00:33:55
81 J Miller M50 Rushcliffe 00:33:56
82 A Reynolds M40 Vegetarian 00:34:04
83 G Smith M40 UA 00:34:08
84 C Athey M Sinfin 00:34:09
85 P Gillingwater M50 Long Eaton 00:34:10
86 S Carlotti M Long Eaton 00:34:11
87 D Smith M40 Siemens AC 00:34:14
88 D Keightley M40 Stilton Str 00:34:16
89 J Scarrott M50 Holme Pierr 00:34:22
90 D Robinson M UA 00:34:23
91 R Edden M Lincoln 00:34:25
92 C Tivey M UA 00:34:26
93 S Burton M Long Eaton 00:34:27
94 P Walters M Long Eaton 00:34:28
95 A Pounder M UA 00:34:29
96 J Page M40 Grantham AC 00:34:30
97 D Leech M50 Carton Foru 00:34:34
98 R Sharratt M40 Ilkeston RC 00:34:36
99 I Hodgkinson M UA 00:34:40
100 J McEwan M Holme Pierr 00:34:42
101 P Exley M New Beginni 00:34:43
102 M Hornsey M UA 00:34:44
103 S Potts M40 UA 00:34:46
104 D Blenkinsop M UA 00:34:50
105 G Beniston M50 UA 00:34:55
106 C Williams M50 Kimberly St 00:34:59
107 M Drury M UA 00:35:00
108 R Bevan M40 UA 00:35:04
109 P Wallis M Long Eaton 00:35:05
110 D Perry M 4LifeTri 00:35:09
111 T Lespeare M40 Siemens AC 00:35:17
112 M Pool M UA 00:35:30
113 V Owen M40 Southwell R 00:35:31
114 J Odd M Formula One 00:35:32
115 D Gill M40 Notfast 00:35:36
116 P Fowles M50 Long Eaton 00:35:40
117 N Hamilton M60 Holme Pierr 00:35:44
118 C Hallam M40 Holme Pierr 00:35:50
119 P Zurawliw M40 Formula One 00:35:52
120 A Barks M Redhill RR 00:35:55
121 R Beadle M40 Southwell R 00:35:56
122 T Rogers M50 Notts AC 00:35:57
123 D Richards M40 Formula One 00:35:58
124 S Marks M Formula One 00:36:03
125 I Symis M UA 00:36:06
126 K Sharp M50 Siemens AC 00:36:09
127 R Warburton M50 Long Eaton 00:36:11
128 N Farrington-D M UA 00:36:13
129 I Knowles M UA 00:36:14
130 R Spence M UA 00:36:15
131 G Taylor M40 UA 00:36:16
132 N Daniels M60 Redhill RR 00:36:28
133 J Cummins M50 Southwell R 00:36:29
134 D Redfern M UA 00:36:31
135 R McLachlan M40 UA 00:36:33
136 C West M40 UA 00:36:37
137 N Boulton M Triton Trot 00:36:38
138 A Phillips M40 Redhill RR 00:36:44
139 J Trindell M Long Eaton 00:36:46
140 M Monks M50 Redhill RR 00:36:50
141 R Tomlinson M UA 00:37:00
142 R Hanford M50 Carlton For 00:37:04
143 J Large M40 TFN 00:37:10
144 P Boyd M40 Holme Pierr 00:37:11
145 B Draper M UA 00:37:14
146 S Jones M40 UA 00:37:20
147 G Astley M UA 00:37:22
148 R Hickins M50 Redhill RR 00:37:23
149 I Price M Beer Fags a 00:37:31
150 A Biondi M Formula One 00:37:33
151 R Clarke M Formula One 00:37:41
152 R Higson M40 Long Eaton 00:37:42
153 P Boultby M40 UA 00:37:44
154 F Makin M70 Holme Pierr 00:37:50
155 P Stacey M UA 00:38:05
156 M Flowerdew M Triton Trot 00:38:06
157 J Goodman M Holme Pierr 00:38:08
158 I Todd M40 Rushcliffe 00:38:09
159 C Sanderson M UA 00:38:10
160 A Marsh M50 Notts AC 00:38:14
161 J Parry M UA 00:38:17
162 R Ecob M40 Runlocal.co 00:38:28
163 A Shephard M UA 00:38:29
164 A Broughton M50 UA 00:38:36
165 C Davis M40 Redhill RR 00:38:39
166 D Martin M UA 00:38:41
167 J Gibbard M40 UA 00:38:42
168 K Humphreys M40 Redhill RR 00:38:42
169 P Kay M40 UA 00:38:53
170 S Pike M UA 00:38:56
171 R Smith M40 UA 00:39:08
172 A Nowicki M40 UA 00:39:14
173 B Diamond M40 UA 00:39:15
174 M Swannell M40 UA 00:39:16
175 R Cook M50 UA 00:39:17
176 S Bell M Long Eaton 00:39:18
177 D Whittaler M UA 00:39:19
178 D Durance M50 Holme Pierr 00:39:25
179 B Moon M60 Redhill RR 00:39:29
180 K Holland M Long Eaton 00:39:33
181 M Taylor M40 Redhill RR 00:39:36
182 N Matthews M UA 00:39:37
183 R Mason M UA 00:39:42
184 J Lee M Formula One 00:39:46
185 A Raynor M UA 00:39:49
186 P Harvey M40 UA 00:40:00
187 R Stork M40 UA 00:40:04
188 H Watkinson M40 UA 00:40:08
189 S Gilby M40 UA 00:40:11
190 C Hendry M50 Holme Pierr 00:40:16
191 I Stubbs M60 Shepshed RC 00:40:25
192 S Hambleton M UA 00:40:26
193 I Millar M40 Triton Trot 00:40:29
194 J Winstanley M UA 00:40:40
195 P Hopwell M40 Redhill RR 00:40:43
196 D Horner M UA 00:40:48
197 S Akers M UA 00:40:51
198 R Siderfin M UA 00:40:52
199 D Brewin M UA 00:41:06
200 P Jacobs M40 Holme Pierr 00:41:14
201 A Baker M40 UA 00:41:16
202 D Reeson M Redhill RR 00:41:45
203 P Thorburn M60 Long Eaton 00:41:49
204 R Stockley M40 UA 00:41:55
205 R Isbeth M UA 00:41:57
206 N Scollin M UA 00:42:00
207 S Taylor M40 UA 00:42:06
208 M Connolly M40 UA 00:42:08
209 R Graham M50 UA 00:42:13
210 D McGowan M50 UA 00:42:23
211 C Ridgley M UA 00:42:25
212 A Terry M40 UA 00:42:36
213 T Amos M50 UA 00:42:41
214 S Adcock M40 UA 00:42:42
215 P Turton M Sons of Wot 00:42:47
216 S Booth M50 Formula One 00:42:49
217 D Moreira M UA 00:42:51
218 A Chadwick M UA 00:42:54
219 P Marshall M50 Kimberly St 00:43:04
220 M Fay M Formula One 00:43:15
221 L Redmond M40 Long Eaton 00:43:25
222 P Palmer M UA 00:43:36
223 L Skillington M UA 00:43:47
224 A Woodman M40 UA 00:43:52
225 F Skillington M50 UA 00:43:53
226 S Smellie M Formula One 00:44:16
227 J McGinley M40 UA 00:44:20
228 V Dodd M40 UA 00:44:21
229 A Hunt M UA 00:44:39
230 S Selway M50 UA 00:44:42
231 M Gardiner M Runlocal.co 00:44:46
232 D Roberts M40 Runlocal.co 00:44:47
233 R Wheat M50 Long Eaton 00:44:50
234 R Rust M60 UA 00:44:51
235 S Wright M UA 00:45:12
236 D Ross M50 UA 00:45:25
237 R Haywood M50 Rushcliffe 00:45:44
238 R Smith M40 Holme Pierr 00:46:19
239 B Troke M UA 00:46:40
240 J Anderson M Running fro 00:47:00
241 L Roberts M Formula One 00:47:29
242 G Shaw M UA 00:47:51
243 P Stafford M40 Long Eaton 00:48:10
244 R Hodgkinson M UA 00:48:14
245 J Rainbow M50 Formula One 00:48:14
246 N Pearce M40 Formula One 00:48:40
247 N Clayton M40 UA 00:49:02
248 C Peet M40 Redhill RR 00:50:00
249 J Foden M70 Holme Pierr 00:51:40
250 S Matthews M50 Holme Pierr 00:52:09

 

Women
1 J Potter F Charnwood A 00:28:41
2 K Scales F Notts AC 00:29:35
3 V Butler F Formula One 00:31:20
4 C Tomaney F Charnwood A 00:31:21
5 G Tutty F UA 00:32:02
6 T West F Worksop Har 00:32:03
7 M Hooton F Notts AC 00:32:28
8 G Taylor F UA 00:33:40
9 H Weston F Erewash Val 00:33:42
10 Z Peak F UA 00:34:19
11 R Tansey F UA 00:35:02
12 C Mensley F Charnwood A 00:35:21
13 G Disney F40 Erewash Val 00:35:27
14 C Fortune F UA 00:35:37
15 M Mills F40 Holme Pierr 00:35:46
16 V Verhoeven F40 Long Eaton 00:35:49
17 M Henson F Long Eaton 00:36:01
18 L Spence F Long Eaton 00:36:30
19 S Wharmby F UA 00:36:43
20 I Nevill F Formula One 00:37:03
21 L Clare F40 UA 00:37:11
22 M Butler F Redhill RR 00:37:29
23 S Karmazyn F Holme Pierr 00:37:30
24 L Taylor F UA 00:37:32
25 A Jones F Formula One 00:37:40
26 D Holmes F UA 00:37:43
27 J Hewitt F40 UA 00:37:45
28 B Ellis F Long Eaton 00:37:52
29 S Horton F UA 00:37:58
30 K Jarvis F Holme Pierr 00:38:07
31 R Martin F Redhill RR 00:38:19
32 M Flint F40 Redhill RR 00:38:20
33 C Hayes-Gill F Holme Pierr 00:38:21
34 M Wyszynski F Holme Pierr 00:38:22
35 A Chmiel F40 UA 00:38:32
36 L Lee F Long Eaton 00:38:34
37 S Porter F40 West End Ru 00:38:35
38 R Sturt F Redhill RR 00:38:37
39 T McCarrick F40 UA 00:38:41
40 G Dix F Holme Pierr 00:38:43
41 M Brocklington F Triton Trot 00:38:43
42 D Armstrong F Erewash Val 00:38:49
43 R Sokal F UA 00:38:55
44 A Hackett F40 UA 00:39:02
45 I Beadle F40 Southwell R 00:39:03
46 S Poole F60 Holme Pierr 00:39:05
47 M Eerd F UA 00:39:06
48 R Barton F Long Eaton 00:39:21
49 L O'Reilly F UA 00:39:22
50 A Tomlinson F40 UA 00:39:27
51 T Hallam F Notts AC 00:39:35
52 L Tan F40 UA 00:39:40
53 E Player F Holme Pierr 00:39:42
54 S Jefferson F Formula One 00:39:45
55 C Watson F40 Erewash Val 00:39:47
56 L Rawding F40 Long Eaton 00:39:54
57 S Gilby F Manchester 00:40:11
58 C Preston F Holme Pierr 00:40:16
59 G Tivey F40 UA 00:40:19
60 H Beilby F UA 00:40:20
61 J Silkstone F UA 00:40:24
62 M Ridgley F UA 00:40:39
63 A Thompson F Jolly Jogge 00:40:41
64 E Kitchen F UA 00:40:42
65 J Hawkyard F40 Long Eaton 00:41:02
66 S Pawluk F UA 00:41:08
67 L Andrews F40 Long Eaton 00:41:15
68 P Durance F50 Holme Pierr 00:41:18
69 K Edmonds F Long Eaton 00:41:19
70 C Abbott F40 UA 00:41:20
71 L Davis F40 Redhill RR 00:41:25
72 A Latham F Jolly Jogge 00:41:43
73 J Jolly F Jolly Jogge 00:41:44
74 E Wilson F UA 00:41:51
75 L Brown F50 UA 00:42:01
76 T Farrington-D F UA 00:42:03
77 J McLaughlan F40 UA 00:42:04
78 G Haywood F40 Rushcliffe 00:42:05
79 C Jones F40 Lincoln Wel 00:42:09
80 B Owen F40 Southwell R 00:42:14
81 L Smith F40 Notts AC 00:42:26
82 C Birch F40 Long Eaton 00:42:29
83 D Roe F Ilkeston RC 00:42:50
84 N Iacovitti F UA 00:42:52
85 J Hodges F UA 00:43:09
86 C Cunningham F Fitness Fir 00:43:10
87 M Hughes F40 Long Eaton 00:43:13
88 S Artis F40 Redhill RR 00:43:24
89 K Hennig F UA 00:43:26
90 L Richardson F Erewash Val 00:43:28
91 M Welch F40 UA 00:43:35
92 K Redgate F UA 00:43:44
93 J Stocks F University 00:43:55
94 C Peal F UA 00:43:57
95 S Clark F UA 00:44:04
96 D Rowe F UA 00:44:12
97 J Worsey F Long Eaton 00:44:19
98 M Tebrake F UA 00:44:22
99 L Ward F UA 00:44:26
100 J Baker F40 UA 00:44:30
101 L Richardson F Formula One 00:44:31
102 A O'Brien F UA 00:44:33
103 R Fursman F Holme Pierr 00:44:35
104 D Parker F Long Eaton 00:44:40
105 S Carrol F Holme Pierr 00:44:43
106 T Rajput F UA 00:44:44
107 Y Dawson F40 Womens Runn 00:44:45
108 P Abbott F40 UA 00:44:57
109 F Pritchard F UA 00:45:24
110 C Nuttall F UA 00:45:37
111 S Briggs F UA 00:45:40
112 L Savidge F UA 00:45:43
113 J Fitz-Henry F UA 00:45:44
114 R Richardson F40 Womens Runn 00:45:50
115 M Knightsmith F Holme Pierr 00:45:58
116 R Davis F Ilkeston RC 00:46:00
117 S Devlin F40 Lincoln Wel 00:46:05
118 J Edwards F UA 00:46:22
119 M Gretton F Holme Pierr 00:46:32
120 K Hallam F40 UA 00:46:41
121 L Coleman F Redhill RR 00:46:46
122 G Salmon F40 UA 00:46:46
123 A Wallington F Running fro 00:46:47
124 E Clayton F Running fro 00:47:00
125 L Firman F50 Womens Runn 00:47:06
126 M Warburton F50 Long Eaton 00:47:07
127 C Jones F Formula One 00:47:08
128 D Fletcher F40 UA 00:47:09
129 R Shatford F UA 00:47:20
130 D Leigh F40 UA 00:47:27
131 N Kelly F Formula One 00:47:28
132 J Lowe F UA 00:47:34
133 L Chapman F40 Shelton Str 00:47:46
134 J Rogers F50 UA 00:47:54
135 S Tilling F40 UA 00:47:56
136 C Soar F40 Notts AC 00:48:19
137 A Ratcliffe F UA 00:48:20
138 H Seamer F UA 00:48:21
139 T James F Holme Pierr 00:48:23
140 J Franklin F Womens Runn 00:48:32
141 R Wilkinson F UA 00:48:33
142 M Mills F40 UA 00:48:49
143 K Walker F UA 00:48:51
144 H Jones F40 Holme Pierr 00:48:52
145 G Prosser F50 UA 00:49:03
146 M Robbins F UA 00:49:08
147 V Lockhart F40 Long Eaton 00:49:28
148 A Gilbert F40 Womens Runn 00:49:29
149 V Lambley F UA 00:49:44
150 J Nutt F Formula One 00:49:55
151 L Seager F UA 00:51:55
152 K Alton F UA 00:52:31
153 S Clayton F40 UA 00:52:33
154 J Chettie F Tri-Nations 00:53:06
155 P Byrne F Tri-Nations 00:53:07
156 K Butler F Tri-Nations 00:53:07
157 T White F UA 00:53:15
158 B Monaghan F60 Womens Runn 00:56:10
159 K West F UA 00:56:11
160 D Matthews F50 Holme Pierr 00:58:58

 

Home Page