Grand Prix Archive

Home

 

These are now the final results with corrections made. Runners marked with an asterisk were entered in the County Championships. Those entering on the night were not eligible for the County Championship.

Apologies to those we had to turn away, but for the first time ever our limit of 500 entrants was reached. There were less than 500 finishers, as around 70 who had entered did not run, but we couldn't know that until the finish.

Men

1 Tim Hartley M Charnwood AC 00:31:23
2 James Hayden M Notts AC 00:32:08
3 Peter Tallents M Retford AC 00:33:19
4 Mark Rose M Shepshed RC 00:34:27
5 Craig Sabin M40 Charnwood AC 00:34:59
6 Ashley Sabin M Charnwood AC 00:35:06
7 Andy Watson M40 Notts AC 00:35:11
8 Paul Newton M Redhill RR 00:35:22
9 Mark Gamble M UA 00:35:31
10 Stephen Jennings M40 Notts AC 00:35:37
11 Ben Bennett M UA 00:35:39
12 Paul Archer M Notts AC 00:35:42
13 Kevin Duckworth M40 Dudley-Kingswinfo 00:35:44
14 Alan Seamer M40 Long Eaton 00:36:01
15 Jon Leek M40 Rolls Royce Harri 00:36:07
16 Martyn McHale M40 Redhill RR 00:36:10
17 Sebb Soar M Notts AC 00:36:11
18 John Cresswell M50 Stilton Striders 00:36:14
19 Matthew Moore M40 Holme Pierrepont 00:36:35
20 John Birch M40 Long Eaton 00:36:39
21 Luke Cragg M Worksop Harriers 00:36:42
22 Julian Crowther M Holme Pierrepont 00:36:44
23 Malcolm Johnson M UA 00:36:52
24 Andy Dickenson M40 Long Eaton 00:36:57
25 Steve Shanks M Holme Pierrepont 00:36:59
26 Steve Humber M Redhill RR 00:37:19
27 Matthew Grainge M Holme Pierrepont 00:37:26
28 Colin Singleton M50 Kimberly Striders 00:37:29
29 Robert Bumstead M Valley Striders 00:37:38
30 Royston Lee M40 Barrow Runners 00:37:43
31 John Harrison M40 Worksop Harriers 00:37:46
32 Matthew Nutt M Formula One 00:37:49
33 Rob Gooch M40 Kimberly Striders 00:38:06
34 Paul Cooper M40 UA 00:38:09
35 Kevin Squires M40 Redhill RR 00:38:14
36 Mark Rowlson M Siemens AC 00:38:22
37 David Pickering M40 Sutton Harriers 00:38:25
38 Peter Mensley M50 Charnwood AC 00:38:28
39 Dave Lay M UA 00:38:34
40 Bruce Danby M40 Southwell RC 00:38:42
41 David Graham M40 UA 00:38:46
42 Miles Hawkyard M40 Long Eaton 00:38:47
43 Mark Wyszynski M Holme Pierrepont 00:38:50
44 Richard Billington M UA 00:39:00
45 Mike Musson M40 UA 00:39:04
46 Glenn Coleman M40 Long Eaton 00:39:16
47 Peter Gillespie M40 Redhill RR 00:39:23
48 Richard Hammond M Redhill RR 00:39:27
49 Neil Handley M UA 00:39:28
50 Tom McCulloch M Redhill RR 00:39:34
51 Clive Allison M Long Eaton 00:39:42
52 Ian Adkin M Long Eaton 00:39:50
53 Ashok Patel M40 Long Eaton 00:39:52
54 Richard Marshall-Lane M UA 00:40:02
55 Bill Johnson M60 Redhill RR 00:40:08
56 Adrian Crean M UA 00:40:12
57 James Butler M Redhill RR 00:40:27
58 Stephen Bloxham M UA 00:40:29
59 Ian Benskin M Notts AC 00:40:33
60 Andrew Parker M Shaftesbury 00:40:40
61 Geoff Jackson M50 Redhill RR 00:40:42
62 Stephen Chapman M40 Formula One 00:40:43
63 Steve Butler M40 Formula One 00:40:45
64 Peter Sherwin M UA 00:40:46
65 Jamie Beverton M UA 00:40:47
66 Alan Brett M Long Eaton 00:40:48
67 Jerzy Kujawinski M40 Holme Pierrepont 00:40:49
68 Kelvin Hepburn M Experion TRI 00:40:50
69 Martin Tilling M40 UA 00:40:54
70 Dilip Dattani M40 Charnwood AC 00:40:57
71 Christopher Genes M50 Stilton Striders 00:41:02
72 P Barrett M40 Redhill RR 00:41:04
73 Bernard Jarvis M50 Holme Pierrepont 00:41:06
74 Matthew Hemsley M Redhill RR 00:41:09
75 John Kenyon M40 UA 00:41:13
76 Patrick Fitzgerald M40 Long Eaton 00:41:15
77 Ian Chant M Long Eaton 00:41:19
78 Kevin Dickinson M Holme Pierrepont 00:41:21
79 Duane Daugherty M40 UA 00:41:23
80 Ian Marlow M UA 00:41:34
81 Ged O'Shea M40 UA 00:41:34
82 Mark Attenborough M40 Redhill RR 00:41:35
83 James Midgley M Erewash Valley 00:41:36
84 Adrian Reynolds M40 Vegetarian AC 00:41:45
85 Neil Short M40 Sheffield Tri 00:41:46
86 Peter Warnes M UA 00:41:52
87 Sandro Carlotti M Long Eaton 00:41:53
88 Jonathan Hughes M UA 00:41:57
89 Clifford Hogg M40 UA 00:41:59
90 Danny Keightley M40 Stilton Striders 00:42:03
91 David Riley M40 Long Eaton 00:42:05
92 Tom Almond M UA 00:42:06
93 Brian Phelps M50 UA 00:42:09
94 David Lathbury M40 UA 00:42:10
95 Rob Almond M40 UA 00:42:13
96 Graham Hogan M UA 00:42:14
97 Trevor Onions M50 Redhill RR 00:42:22
98 Phil Giles M Long Eaton 00:42:24
99 Robin Lloyd M50 UA 00:42:35
100 David Ashcroft M40 UA 00:42:37
101 Chris Athey M Sinfin 00:42:40
102 Stephen Potts M40 UA 00:42:45
103 John O'Donnell M50 Siemens AC 00:42:50
104 Jim McEwan M Holme Pierrepont 00:42:53
105 Jez Page M40 Grantham AC 00:43:00
106 Andrew Stredder M Redhill RR 00:43:07
107 Martin Harrison M Notts AC 00:43:09
108 Paul Gillingwater M50 Long Eaton 00:43:17
109 Anthony Pounder M UA 00:43:23
110 Ian Whitehead M40 UA 00:43:27
111 Robert Warburton M50 Long Eaton 00:43:29
112 Christophe Dwyer M40 UA 00:43:30
113 Robert Sharratt M40 Ilkeston RC 00:43:32
114 Peter Fowles M50 Long Eaton 00:43:37
115 Jim Leatherland M40 UA 00:43:38
116 Chris Robson M50 Long Eaton 00:43:39
117 Dave Robinson M UA 00:43:42
118 James Morrison M50 Charnwood AC 00:43:43
119 Ian Filby M40 UA 00:43:45
120 M Hallmark M40 UA 00:43:46
121 Darren Blenkinsop M UA 00:43:49
122 John O'Shea M40 Southwell RC 00:43:56
123 Neville Spowage M40 UA 00:43:59
124 Steve Thacker M40 Ropsley 00:44:02
125 Trevor Lespeare M40 Siemens AC 00:44:04
126 Ian Symis M UA 00:44:05
127 Dave Redfern M UA 00:44:06
128 Shaun Burton M Long Eaton 00:44:08
129 Russ Edden M Lincoln 00:44:22
130 Mark Hornsey M UA 00:44:25
131 Peter Savage M40 Holme Pierrepont 00:44:30
132 David Bradley M40 Road Runners Club 00:44:36
133 Dave Cogman M50 Holme Pierrepont 00:44:41
134 James Chamberlain M UA 00:44:45
135 David Gill M40 Notfast 00:44:45
136 Graham Smith M40 UA 00:44:54
137 Phil Wallis M Long Eaton 00:44:56
138 Nigel Daniels M60 Redhill RR 00:45:01
139 Matt Pool M UA 00:45:10
140 Terence Rogers M50 Notts AC 00:45:16
141 Paul Zurawliw M40 Formula One 00:45:18
142 Neil Boulton M Triton Trotters 00:45:19
143 Vance Owen M40 Southwell RC 00:45:22
144 Michael Drury M UA 00:45:25
145 Simon Gilby M40 UA 00:45:27
146 Chris Smith M Road Runners Club 00:45:35
147 Colin Hallam M40 Holme Pierrepont 00:45:42
148 George Taylor M40 UA 00:45:47
149 David Richards M40 Formula One 00:45:50
150 Nick Farrington-Da M UA 00:45:52
151 Richard Beadle M40 Southwell RC 00:45:55
152 Michael Monks M50 Redhill RR 00:46:00
153 Clive West M40 UA 00:46:01
154 Nick Wilkins M Droitwich AC 00:46:14
155 Will Sutherland M UA 00:46:15
156 Iain Knowles M UA 00:46:20
157 Paul Boyd M40 Holme Pierrepont 00:46:21
158 Chris Tivey M UA 00:46:31
159 Chris Geeson M UA 00:46:34
160 Trevor Brown M60 UA 00:46:36
161 Neil Hamilton M60 Holme Pierrepont 00:46:38
162 Rob Bevan M40 UA 00:46:48
163 Morris Lever M50 Redhill RR 00:46:51
164 Ian Price M Beer Fags and Lar 00:46:53
165 Robert Hickins M50 Redhill RR 00:47:02
166 Paul Ward M Redhill RR 00:47:11
167 Andrew Phillips M40 Redhill RR 00:47:12
168 John Parry M UA 00:47:19
169 Patrick Limb M UA 00:47:22
170 Jim Odd M Formula One 00:47:23
171 Paul Boultby M40 UA 00:47:33
172 Jonathan Trindell M Long Eaton 00:47:34
173 Ben Draper M UA 00:47:42
174 Andy Mortimer M UA 00:47:45
175 Roger Spence M UA 00:47:53
176 Joe Pidgeon M50 UA 00:47:55
177 Russel Clarke M Formula One 00:47:56
178 Paul Stacey M UA 00:47:58
179 Stephen Forrest M40 UA 00:48:05
180 Kevin Holland M Long Eaton 00:48:07
181 Andy Raynor M UA 00:48:12
182 Cameron Davis M40 Redhill RR 00:48:16
183 John Goodman M Holme Pierrepont 00:48:19
184 Howard Watkinson M40 UA 00:48:28
185 Dick Durance M50 Holme Pierrepont 00:48:31
186 John Large M40 TFN 00:48:43
187 Jake Dartington M UA 00:48:46
188 Derek Brierley M40 UA 00:48:47
189 Neal Matthews M UA 00:48:51
190 Martin Birkinshaw M UA 00:48:53
191 Alan Broughton M50 UA 00:48:54
192 Ian Stubbs M60 Shepshed RC 00:48:58
193 Adrian Shephard M UA 00:49:12
194 Rich Stockley M40 UA 00:49:13
195 Paul Leahy M UA 00:49:15
196 Steve Taylor M40 UA 00:49:18
197 Keith Palmer M40 Long Eaton 00:49:24
198 David Watson M UA 00:49:25
199 Steve Hambleton M UA 00:49:26
200 Colin Pennington M UA 00:49:27
201 Michael Flowerdew M Triton Trotters 00:49:31
202 Peter Kay M40 UA 00:49:42
203 Ian Pashby M40 UA 00:49:43
204 A Biondi M Formula One 00:49:48
205 Mick Swannell M40 UA 00:49:51
206 Richard Stratton M UA 00:49:53
207 Brian Moon M60 Redhill RR 00:49:56
208 Stuart Bell M Long Eaton 00:49:58
209 Mark Taylor M40 Redhill RR 00:50:03
210 Steve Clarke M50 Sport England EM 00:50:06
211 Dominic Martin M UA 00:50:07
212 Robert Gilbert M40 UA 00:50:13
213 Bob Gardner M40 UA 00:50:40
214 Colin Bostock M40 Long Eaton 00:50:42
215 Philip Hopwell M40 Redhill RR 00:50:52
216 Jonathan Winstanley M UA 00:51:07
217 Robert Siderfin M UA 00:51:08
218 Robert Knott M Sport England EM 00:51:10
219 Mark Smith M UA 00:51:13
220 Dale Peakall M UA 00:51:14
221 Richard Ecob M40 Runlocal.co.uk 00:51:16
222 Ian Millar M40 Triton Trotters 00:51:27
223 Peter Thorburn M60 Long Eaton 00:51:32
224 Dennis Reeson M Redhill RR 00:51:50
225 David Judge M UA 00:51:54
226 Dean Whittaler M UA 00:51:57
227 Nigel Scollin M UA 00:51:59
228 Tony Bloxham M60 UA 00:52:01
229 Simon Akers M UA 00:52:04
230 Darren Brimer M UA 00:52:09
231 Adam Nowicki M40 UA 00:52:18
232 Philip Turton M Sons of Wotan 00:52:31
233 Kevin D'Mello M40 UA 00:52:38
234 Alan Hunt M UA 00:52:39
235 Paul Harvey M40 UA 00:53:10
236 D McGowan M50 UA 00:53:12
237 Rod Graham M50 UA 00:53:31
238 Peter Marshall M50 Kimberly Striders 00:53:32
239 Dan Horner M UA 00:53:39
240 Roger Rust M60 UA 00:53:40
241 Vernon Dodd M40 UA 00:53:57
242 Barry Davies M60 Redhill RR 00:54:04
243 Dave Roberts M40 Runlocal.co.uk 00:54:16
244 Michael Fay M Formula One 00:54:18
245 Mandy Hughes M40 Long Eaton 00:54:28
246 Liam Redmond M40 Long Eaton 00:54:29
247 Mike Gardiner M Runlocal.co.uk 00:54:31
248 Daniel Moreira M UA 00:54:34
249 Mark Connolly M40 UA 00:54:35
250 Steven Selway M50 UA 00:54:38
251 Steve Adcock M40 UA 00:54:53
252 Luke Skillington M UA 00:55:00
253 Frank Skillington M50 UA 00:55:33
254 Shaun Hickie M40 UA 00:55:40
255 Andrew Terry M40 UA 00:55:58
256 Sean Kerr M UA 00:56:06
257 Richard Wheat M50 Long Eaton 00:56:18
258 John McGinley M40 UA 00:56:19
259 Stephen Booth M50 Formula One 00:56:20
260 James Pulford M UA 00:56:25
261 Simon Smellie M Formula One 00:56:34
262 Carl Ridgley M UA 00:56:49
263 M Williams M50 UA 00:56:54
264 Paul Palmer M UA 00:57:09
265 Theo Wright M UA 00:58:06
266 Steven Pike M UA 00:58:29
267 Tim Burrage M Sons of Wotan 00:58:31
268 Don Ross M50 UA 00:58:54
269 Roy Haywood M50 Rushcliffe AC 00:59:06
270 Tim Farrow M40 UA 01:00:08
271 David Redgate M UA 01:01:41
272 Gareth Shaw M UA 01:01:54
273 Pete Stafford M40 Long Eaton 01:01:58
274 Neil Clayton M40 UA 01:03:57
275 Lee Roberts M Formula One 01:04:21
276 John Foden M70 Holme Pierrepont 01:04:40
277 Martin Sockett M UA 01:06:32

 

 Women
1 Rachel Russell F Notts AC 00:36:24
2 Antoinette Minniti F UA 00:38:00
3 Verity Butler F Formula One 00:38:54
4 Catherine Tomaney F Charnwood AC 00:39:13
5 Tracey West F Worksop Harriers 00:39:19
6 Geraldine Tutty F UA 00:40:44
7 Charlotte Warwick F Mansfield Harrier 00:40:49
8 Melissa Moss F UA 00:42:16
9 Gail Taylor F UA 00:42:30
10 Lesley Cliff F50 Vegetarian AC 00:42:41
11 Helen Weston F Erewash Valley 00:42:54
12 Glennys Disney F40 Erewash Valley 00:43:02
13 Fiona Gibson F UA 00:43:11
14 Vreni Verhoeven F40 Long Eaton 00:43:11
15 Mary Mills F40 Holme Pierrepont 00:44:29
16 Ibby Nevill F Formula One 00:45:26
17 Marianne Henson F Long Eaton 00:46:16
18 Rosie Sims F Redhill RR 00:46:17
19 Lorraine Butterfield F Holme Pierrepont 00:46:37
20 Laura Spence F Long Eaton 00:46:43
21 Michelle Flint F40 Redhill RR 00:46:52
22 Michelle Butler F Redhill RR 00:46:58
23 Bridgid Ellis F Long Eaton 00:47:09
24 Sally Horton F UA 00:47:13
25 Sue Porter F40 West End Runners 00:47:17
26 Teresa McCarrick F40 UA 00:47:18
27 Carla Tebbutt F Long Eaton 00:47:20
28 Louise Lee F Long Eaton 00:47:30
29 Josephine Thelwell F Formula One 00:47:36
30 Deborah Holmes F UA 00:47:37
31 Amanda Jones F Formula One 00:47:43
32 Christine Neilson F40 UA 00:47:54
33 Claire Hayes-Gill F Holme Pierrepont 00:47:57
34 Jane Hewitt F40 UA 00:47:59
35 Alison Chmiel F40 UA 00:48:02
36 Rachel Martin F Redhill RR 00:48:14
37 Rebecca Brocklebank F Holme Pierrepont 00:48:24
38 Zoe Fletcher F40 Long Eaton 00:48:32
39 Karen Jarvis F Holme Pierrepont 00:48:42
40 Anna Acklam F Holme Pierrepont 00:48:48
41 Marijke Eerd F UA 00:48:49
42 Tracy Hallam F Notts AC 00:48:57
43 Hazel Russell F Long Eaton 00:48:59
44 Sue Zurawliw F40 Formula One 00:49:04
45 Morag Brocklington F Triton Trotters 00:49:05
46 Sandy Poole F60 Holme Pierrepont 00:49:11
47 Dawn Armstrong F Erewash Valley 00:49:34
48 Carol Watson F40 Erewash Valley 00:49:44
49 Anne Hackett F40 UA 00:49:46
50 Ruth Sturt F Redhill RR 00:49:54
51 Lynn Andrews F40 Long Eaton 00:49:55
52 Lynne Tan F40 UA 00:50:16
53 Jo Hawkyard F40 Long Eaton 00:50:19
54 Louise O'Reilly F UA 00:50:22
55 J Leaning F UA 00:50:26
56 Heather Fielding F40 UA 00:50:39
57 Sue Pawluk F UA 00:50:44
58 Kate Poulton F Holme Pierrepont 00:50:47
59 Liz Rawding F40 Long Eaton 00:50:50
60 Chris Jones F40 Lincoln Wellingto 00:50:55
61 Emma Denman F UA 00:51:02
62 Alison Waller F UA 00:51:06
63 Linda Pashby F UA 00:51:09
64 Claire Preston F Holme Pierrepont 00:51:09
65 Kate Edmonds F Long Eaton 00:51:15
66 Anne Jacobs F Holme Pierrepont 00:51:17
67 Lindsay Taylor F UA 00:51:31
68 Jennie Silkstone F UA 00:51:32
69 Anne Howick F Holme Pierrepont 00:51:38
70 Celia Abbott F40 UA 00:51:55
71 Andrea Tomlinson F40 UA 00:52:02
72 Trudi Farrington-Da F UA 00:52:03
73 Richard Mckie F40 Long Eaton 00:52:08
74 Anna Thompson F Jolly Joggers 00:52:16
75 G Tivey F40 UA 00:52:27
76 Tam Sharpe F UA 00:52:30
77 Alison Latham F Jolly Joggers 00:52:34
78 Jan Jolly F Jolly Joggers 00:52:38
79 Liz Davis F40 Redhill RR 00:52:48
80 Sarah Jefferson F Formula One 00:52:50
81 Emma Player F Holme Pierrepont 00:52:56
82 Liz Smith F40 Notts AC 00:52:59
83 Joanna Baker F40 UA 00:53:21
84 Debbe Roe F Ilkeston RC 00:53:37
85 Linda Brown F50 UA 00:53:44
86 Gill Haywood F40 Rushcliffe AC 00:53:45
87 Anne King F50 Boston & District 00:53:52
88 Beverley Owen F40 Southwell RC 00:53:55
89 Carole Birch F40 Long Eaton 00:54:02
90 Suzie Artis F40 Redhill RR 00:54:11
91 Rebecca Barton F Long Eaton 00:54:19
92 Carol Cunningham F Fitness First 00:54:32
93 Melanie Ridgley F UA 00:54:51
94 Karen Redgate F UA 00:54:54
95 Rosie Tansey F UA 00:54:55
96 Carolyn Peal F UA 00:54:57
97 Jo Worsey F Long Eaton 00:55:34
98 Lynne Chapman F40 Shelton Striders 00:55:36
99 Cat Owen F Southwell RC 00:55:51
100 Nina Iacovitti F UA 00:55:54
101 Shirley Devlin F40 Lincoln Wellingto 00:55:55
102 Phylly Wilson F60 Wreake Runners 00:55:59
103 Cheryl Nuttall F UA 00:56:01
104 Louise Bignell F UA 00:56:04
105 Diane Rowe F UA 00:56:07
106 Toni Rajput F UA 00:56:09
107 Margaret Warburton F50 Long Eaton 00:56:10
108 Aileen O'Brien F UA 00:56:16
109 Yvonne Dawson F40 Womens Running Ne 00:56:23
110 Karen Hallam F40 UA 00:56:32
111 Maureen Welch F40 UA 00:56:40
112 Dianne Wilson F40 Notts Police 00:56:47
113 Catrin Jones F Formula One 00:56:52
114 Marsha Knightsmith F Holme Pierrepont 00:56:53
115 Maggi Tebrake F UA 00:56:55
116 Kate Hennig F UA 00:56:59
117 Lisa Coleman F Redhill RR 00:57:08
118 Ruth Richardson F40 Womens Running Ne 00:57:10
119 Joanne Stocks F University 00:57:34
120 Jill Evenden F40 UA 00:57:35
121 Sarah Briggs F UA 00:57:39
122 Rachel Savage F UA 00:57:53
123 Laura Savidge F UA 00:57:53
124 Rachel Shatford F UA 00:57:54
125 Linda Richardson F Formula One 00:57:59
126 Lyn Firman F50 Womens Running Ne 00:58:02
127 Rachel Davis F UA 00:58:07
128 G Salmon F40 UA 00:58:14
129 Debbie Parker F Long Eaton 00:58:17
130 Diane Fletcher F40 UA 00:58:18
131 Nadine Spearing F UA 00:58:19
132 Jaki Lowe F UA 00:58:32
133 Hazel Jones F40 Holme Pierrepont 00:58:35
134 Christa Rohan F Redhill RR 00:58:55
135 Jenny Hodges F UA 00:59:00
136 Denise Leigh F40 UA 00:59:12
137 Christina Smith F Long Eaton 00:59:14
138 Fiona Pritchard F UA 00:59:14
139 Angela Iceton F UA 00:59:30
140 Linda Ward F UA 00:59:34
141 Helen Seamer F UA 00:59:38
142 Cathy Gibbons F UA 00:59:40
143 Michelle Jemmett-Allen F40 UA 00:59:43
144 Gail Bench F UA 01:00:05
145 Clare Soar F40 UA 01:00:09
146 Victoria Lockhart F40 Long Eaton 01:00:11
147 Julie Edwards F UA 01:00:25
148 Karen Walker F UA 01:00:30
149 Jane Rogers F50 UA 01:00:34
150 Victoria Lambley F UA 01:00:52
151 Rachael Wilkinson F UA 01:01:29
152 Anne Gilbert F40 Womens Running Ne 01:01:35
153 Tracey James F Holme Pierrepont 01:01:39
154 Maxine Robbins F UA 01:01:45
155 Glynis Prosser F50 UA 01:03:03
156 Linda East F40 UA 01:03:10
157 Joanne Nutt F Formula One 01:04:05
158 Nicole Kelly F Formula One 01:04:11
159 Stella Tilling F40 UA 01:04:22
160 Karen Alton F UA 01:04:32
161 Cheryl Randle F UA 01:04:48
162 Tracey White F UA 01:04:52
163 Anna Ratcliffe F UA 01:04:52
164 Sue Clayton F40 UA 01:05:07
165 Paula Byrne F Tri-Nations 01:05:41
166 Kate Butler F Tri-Nations 01:06:18
167 Jaime Chettie F Tri-Nations 01:06:19
168 Chris Storer F UA 01:06:20
169 Karen West F UA 01:10:00
170 Joanne Franklin F Womens Running Ne 01:10:11
171 Laura Seager F UA 01:10:12
172 Rachel Warnes F UA 01:10:53
173 Brenda Monaghan F60 Womens Running Ne 01:11:07

 

 

 

Home Page